Mar 102012
 

These splits also available on Winsplits

 

     Pl Name                                                        Time                                                            

M Open Elite  (45)                           3.3 km  55 m   17 C                            
                                                                            1(47)    2(50)    3(33)   4(36)   5(31)   6(39)   7(34)
                                                                            8(37)    9(45)   10(40)  11(41)  12(51)  13(52)  14(43)
                                                                           15(48)   16(49)   17(42)       F                         

      1 Crane, Matthew                                             12:53     0:56     1:26     3:17    3:32    4:25    4:52    5:31
        AOA Abominable O-Men                                                 0:56     0:30     1:51    0:15    0:53    0:27    0:39
                                                                             5:58     6:37     7:48    9:07    9:51   10:25   10:47
                                                                             0:27     0:39     1:11    1:19    0:44    0:34    0:22
                                                                            11:49    12:04    12:34   12:53                         
                                                                             1:02     0:15     0:30    0:19                         
      2 Uppill, Simon                                              13:13     0:58     1:31     3:27    3:42    4:36    5:01    5:39
        OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering                                   0:58     0:33     1:56    0:15    0:54    0:25    0:38
                                                                             6:08     6:49     8:01    9:26   10:10   10:45   11:12
                                                                             0:29     0:41     1:12    1:25    0:44    0:35    0:27
                                                                            12:10    12:24    12:56   13:13                         
                                                                             0:58     0:14     0:32    0:17                         
      3 Parton, Matthew                                            13:21     0:59     1:29     3:17    3:34    4:27    4:58    5:36
        GSN Goldseekers Orienteers                                           0:59     0:30     1:48    0:17    0:53    0:31    0:38
                                                                             6:05     6:43     7:55    9:27   10:11   10:45   11:14
                                                                             0:29     0:38     1:12    1:32    0:44    0:34    0:29
                                                                            12:16    12:33    13:04   13:21                         
                                                                             1:02     0:17     0:31    0:17                         
      4 Dow, Lachlan                                               13:25     0:56     1:25     3:15    3:32    4:26    4:55    5:32
        BSA Bushflyers                                                       0:56     0:29     1:50    0:17    0:54    0:29    0:37
                                                                             6:02     6:42     7:50    9:17   10:03   10:43   11:13
                                                                             0:30     0:40     1:08    1:27    0:46    0:40    0:30
                                                                            12:18    12:33    13:06   13:25                         
                                                                             1:05     0:15     0:33    0:19                         
      5 Shepherd, David                                            13:28     0:58     1:29     3:24    3:41    4:35    5:05    5:47
        RRA Red Roos                                                         0:58     0:31     1:55    0:17    0:54    0:30    0:42
                                                                             6:17     6:58     8:11    9:34   10:19   10:57   11:22
                                                                             0:30     0:41     1:13    1:23    0:45    0:38    0:25
                                                                            12:25    12:40    13:10   13:28                         
                                                                             1:03     0:15     0:30    0:18                         
      6 Arthur, Bruce                                              13:30     0:50     1:20     3:22    3:37    4:33    4:58    5:41
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          0:50     0:30     2:02    0:15    0:56    0:25    0:43
                                                                             6:12     6:52     8:07    9:33   10:17   10:53   11:15
                                                                             0:31     0:40     1:15    1:26    0:44    0:36    0:22
                                                                            12:21    12:39    13:11   13:30                         
                                                                             1:06     0:18     0:32    0:19                         
      7 Blatchford, Joshua                                         13:39     0:59     1:28     3:18    3:33    4:30    4:59    5:39
        NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club                                      0:59     0:29     1:50    0:15    0:57    0:29    0:40
                                                                             6:10     6:49     8:08    9:35   10:22   11:00   11:25
                                                                             0:31     0:39     1:19    1:27    0:47    0:38    0:25
                                                                            12:32    12:48    13:21   13:39                         
                                                                             1:07     0:16     0:33    0:18                         
      8 Barr, Evan                                                 13:45     0:59     1:26     3:16    3:32    4:32    5:06    5:50
        BGV Bendigo Orienteers                                               0:59     0:27     1:50    0:16    1:00    0:34    0:44
                                                                             6:23     7:03     8:14    9:35   10:23   11:00   11:32
                                                                             0:33     0:40     1:11    1:21    0:48    0:37    0:32
                                                                            12:38    12:54    13:25   13:45                         
                                                                             1:06     0:16     0:31    0:20                         
      9 Keely, Bryan                                               14:05     0:52     1:31     3:21    3:37    4:32    4:59    5:40
        BGV Bendigo Orienteers                                               0:52     0:39     1:50    0:16    0:55    0:27    0:41
                                                                             6:09     6:49     8:20    9:47   10:35   11:13   11:43
                                                                             0:29     0:40     1:31    1:27    0:48    0:38    0:30
                                                                            12:54    13:09    13:43   14:05                         
                                                                             1:11     0:15     0:34    0:22                         
     10 Schepisi, Matthew                                          14:10     1:05     1:33     3:32    3:49    4:46    5:16    5:58
        BGV Bendigo Orienteers                                               1:05     0:28     1:59    0:17    0:57    0:30    0:42
                                                                             6:32     7:17     8:33   10:04   10:51   11:29   11:56
                                                                             0:34     0:45     1:16    1:31    0:47    0:38    0:27
                                                                            13:02    13:16    13:50   14:10                         
                                                                             1:06     0:14     0:34    0:20                         
     11 Hawkins, William                                           14:31     1:01     1:34     3:36    3:54    4:54    5:30    6:19
        USA United States                                                    1:01     0:33     2:02    0:18    1:00    0:36    0:49
                                                                             6:50     7:33     8:50   10:12   10:59   11:36   12:06
                                                                             0:31     0:43     1:17    1:22    0:47    0:37    0:30
                                                                            13:14    13:30    14:11   14:31                         
                                                                             1:08     0:16     0:41    0:20                         
     12 Dodd, Aaron                                                14:34     1:00     1:31     3:33    3:51    4:48    5:15    6:02
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          1:00     0:31     2:02    0:18    0:57    0:27    0:47
                                                                             6:35     7:20     8:38   10:16   11:06   11:41   12:14
                                                                             0:33     0:45     1:18    1:38    0:50    0:35    0:33
                                                                            13:22    13:39    14:14   14:34                         
                                                                             1:08     0:17     0:35    0:20                         
     12 Scown, Murray                                              14:34     1:01     1:33     3:33    3:49    4:50    5:25    6:08
        AOA Abominable O-Men                                                 1:01     0:32     2:00    0:16    1:01    0:35    0:43
                                                                             6:40     7:24     8:40   10:16   11:07   11:45   12:13
                                                                             0:32     0:44     1:16    1:36    0:51    0:38    0:28
                                                                            13:19    13:36    14:12   14:34                         
                                                                             1:06     0:17     0:36    0:22                         
     14 Preston, Rob                                               14:36     0:59     1:32     3:36    3:53    4:50    5:19    6:02
        NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club                                      0:59     0:33     2:04    0:17    0:57    0:29    0:43
                                                                             6:34     7:14     8:37   10:07   10:55   11:33   12:13
                                                                             0:32     0:40     1:23    1:30    0:48    0:38    0:40
                                                                            13:23    13:40    14:17   14:36                         
                                                                             1:10     0:17     0:37    0:19                         
     15 Rattray, Kerrin                                            14:58     0:58     1:29     3:45    4:04    5:04    5:36    6:19
        OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering                                   0:58     0:31     2:16    0:19    1:00    0:32    0:43
                                                                             6:50     7:32     8:50   10:22   11:13   11:54   12:28
                                                                             0:31     0:42     1:18    1:32    0:51    0:41    0:34
                                                                            13:44    14:03    14:38   14:58           10:06         
                                                                             1:16     0:19     0:35    0:20             *48         
     16 Naunton, Christopher                                       15:17     1:05     1:38     3:45    4:03    5:07    5:40    6:24
        BGV Bendigo Orienteers                                               1:05     0:33     2:07    0:18    1:04    0:33    0:44
                                                                             6:58     7:45     9:11   10:41   11:39   12:21   12:50
                                                                             0:34     0:47     1:26    1:30    0:58    0:42    0:29
                                                                            14:01    14:19    14:55   15:17                         
                                                                             1:11     0:18     0:36    0:22                         
     17 Dufty, Craig                                               15:26     1:00     1:41     4:02    4:21    5:27    6:01    6:44
        BOW Bibbulmun Orienteers                                             1:00     0:41     2:21    0:19    1:06    0:34    0:43
                                                                             7:17     8:03     9:24   10:59   11:50   12:31   12:59
                                                                             0:33     0:46     1:21    1:35    0:51    0:41    0:28
                                                                            14:14    14:29    15:05   15:26                         
                                                                             1:15     0:15     0:36    0:21                         
     18 Russell, Jim                                               15:27     1:04     1:38     3:58    4:17    5:17    5:49    6:34
        BGV Bendigo Orienteers                                               1:04     0:34     2:20    0:19    1:00    0:32    0:45
                                                                             7:07     7:54     9:17   11:05   11:55   12:39   13:06
                                                                             0:33     0:47     1:23    1:48    0:50    0:44    0:27
                                                                            14:15    14:32    15:07   15:27                         
                                                                             1:09     0:17     0:35    0:20                         
     19 Key, Warren                                                15:40     1:13     1:44     3:55    4:13    5:14    5:47    6:33
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          1:13     0:31     2:11    0:18    1:01    0:33    0:46
                                                                             7:06     7:51     9:13   10:52   11:44   12:45   13:09
                                                                             0:33     0:45     1:22    1:39    0:52    1:01    0:24
                                                                            14:22    14:39    15:17   15:40                         
                                                                             1:13     0:17     0:38    0:23                         
     20 Brownridge, David                                          15:46     0:58     1:29     3:29    3:49    4:59    5:33    6:20
        BGV Bendigo Orienteers                                               0:58     0:31     2:00    0:20    1:10    0:34    0:47
                                                                             6:59     7:41     9:00   10:49   11:42   12:39   13:12
                                                                             0:39     0:42     1:19    1:49    0:53    0:57    0:33
                                                                            14:29    14:46    15:23   15:46                         
                                                                             1:17     0:17     0:37    0:23                         
     20 Hallett, Lachlan                                           15:46     0:52     1:27     3:47    4:06    5:15    5:43    6:29
        TES Top End Orienteers                                               0:52     0:35     2:20    0:19    1:09    0:28    0:46
                                                                             7:05     7:53     9:17   11:01   12:04   12:52   13:23
                                                                             0:36     0:48     1:24    1:44    1:03    0:48    0:31
                                                                            14:36    14:53    15:30   15:46                         
                                                                             1:13     0:17     0:37    0:16                         
     22 Effeney, Tim                                               15:48     1:25     1:58     4:14    4:32    5:32    6:07    6:54
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            1:25     0:33     2:16    0:18    1:00    0:35    0:47
                                                                             7:32     8:16     9:33   11:27   12:18   13:01   13:33
                                                                             0:38     0:44     1:17    1:54    0:51    0:43    0:32
                                                                            14:36    14:53    15:29   15:48                         
                                                                             1:03     0:17     0:36    0:19                         
     23 Gregson, Mark                                              16:02     1:20     1:57     4:12    4:37    5:42    6:14    6:58
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            1:20     0:37     2:15    0:25    1:05    0:32    0:44
                                                                             7:34     8:20     9:40   11:23   12:16   12:58   13:28
                                                                             0:36     0:46     1:20    1:43    0:53    0:42    0:30
                                                                            14:43    15:01    15:39   16:02                         
                                                                             1:15     0:18     0:38    0:23                         
     23 Rattray, Ben                                               16:02     1:11     1:48     4:17    4:38    5:50    6:24    7:10
        OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering                                   1:11     0:37     2:29    0:21    1:12    0:34    0:46
                                                                             7:43     8:34     9:58   11:31   12:23   13:04   13:32
                                                                             0:33     0:51     1:24    1:33    0:52    0:41    0:28
                                                                            14:46    15:03    15:41   16:02                         
                                                                             1:14     0:17     0:38    0:21                         
     25 McGuire, Mathieu                                           16:04     1:04     1:35     3:57    4:17    5:20    5:58    6:48
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            1:04     0:31     2:22    0:20    1:03    0:38    0:50
                                                                             7:21     8:09     9:40   11:18   12:13   12:54   13:21
                                                                             0:33     0:48     1:31    1:38    0:55    0:41    0:27
                                                                            14:34    14:55    15:40   16:04                         
                                                                             1:13     0:21     0:45    0:24                         
     26 Nieuwenhoven, John                                         16:05     0:54     1:31     3:52    4:14    5:20    5:49    6:50
        TTS Tintookies Orienteers                                            0:54     0:37     2:21    0:22    1:06    0:29    1:01
                                                                             7:33     8:20     9:45   11:33   12:25   13:07   13:33
                                                                             0:43     0:47     1:25    1:48    0:52    0:42    0:26
                                                                            14:51    15:09    15:46   16:05                         
                                                                             1:18     0:18     0:37    0:19                         
     27 Czajkowski, Piotr                                          16:06     1:08     1:41     3:54    4:13    5:19    5:53    6:41
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          1:08     0:33     2:13    0:19    1:06    0:34    0:48
                                                                             7:22     8:10     9:31   11:24   12:16   13:01   13:33
                                                                             0:41     0:48     1:21    1:53    0:52    0:45    0:32
                                                                            14:47    15:03    15:44   16:06                         
                                                                             1:14     0:16     0:41    0:22                         
     28 Smith, Reuben                                              16:18     0:58     1:37     3:48    4:07    5:09    6:02    6:56
        TTS Tintookies Orienteers                                            0:58     0:39     2:11    0:19    1:02    0:53    0:54
                                                                             7:33     8:19     9:45   11:35   12:29   13:16   13:49
                                                                             0:37     0:46     1:26    1:50    0:54    0:47    0:33
                                                                            15:05    15:22    15:58   16:18                         
                                                                             1:16     0:17     0:36    0:20                         
     29 Johansson, Fredrik                                         16:27     1:06     1:47     4:19    4:39    5:45    6:16    7:04
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          1:06     0:41     2:32    0:20    1:06    0:31    0:48
                                                                             7:41     8:29     9:58   11:36   12:29   13:10   13:56
                                                                             0:37     0:48     1:29    1:38    0:53    0:41    0:46
                                                                            15:12    15:30    16:07   16:27                         
                                                                             1:16     0:18     0:37    0:20                         
     30 Trewin, Blair                                              16:34     1:21     1:59     4:22    4:41    5:49    6:23    7:12
        YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club                                   1:21     0:38     2:23    0:19    1:08    0:34    0:49
                                                                             7:49     8:40    10:07   11:48   12:42   13:28   14:00
                                                                             0:37     0:51     1:27    1:41    0:54    0:46    0:32
                                                                            15:16    15:33    16:09   16:34                         
                                                                             1:16     0:17     0:36    0:25                         
     31 Steer, Martin                                              16:40     1:02     1:39     4:00    4:19    5:25    5:58    6:47
        NONE None                                                            1:02     0:37     2:21    0:19    1:06    0:33    0:49
                                                                             7:31     8:15     9:45   11:34   12:27   13:07   13:42
                                                                             0:44     0:44     1:30    1:49    0:53    0:40    0:35
                                                                            15:02    15:19    16:19   16:40                         
                                                                             1:20     0:17     1:00    0:21                         
     32 Hobbs, Peter                                               17:28     1:40     2:26     4:43    5:04    6:13    6:54    7:49
        DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering                                    1:40     0:46     2:17    0:21    1:09    0:41    0:55
                                                                             8:33     9:17    10:40   12:22   13:21   14:05   14:38
                                                                             0:44     0:44     1:23    1:42    0:59    0:44    0:33
                                                                            16:00    16:22    17:08   17:28                         
                                                                             1:22     0:22     0:46    0:20                         
     33 Read, Lance                                                17:30     1:01     1:44     3:55    4:13    5:29    6:09    6:56
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            1:01     0:43     2:11    0:18    1:16    0:40    0:47
                                                                             7:35     8:19     9:51   11:37   12:34   13:19   14:00
                                                                             0:39     0:44     1:32    1:46    0:57    0:45    0:41
                                                                            15:49    16:29    17:06   17:30                         
                                                                             1:49     0:40     0:37    0:24                         
     34 Blatchford, Russell                                        17:32     1:27     2:06     4:49    5:10    6:18    6:50    7:39
        NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club                                      1:27     0:39     2:43    0:21    1:08    0:32    0:49
                                                                             8:16     9:06    10:43   12:26   13:26   14:13   14:51
                                                                             0:37     0:50     1:37    1:43    1:00    0:47    0:38
                                                                            16:07    16:26    17:07   17:32                         
                                                                             1:16     0:19     0:41    0:25                         
     35 Davies, Ian                                                18:31     1:27     2:01     4:20    4:41    5:52    6:39    7:37
        DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering                                    1:27     0:34     2:19    0:21    1:11    0:47    0:58
                                                                             8:20     9:15    10:47   12:49   13:50   14:42   15:18
                                                                             0:43     0:55     1:32    2:02    1:01    0:52    0:36
                                                                            17:01    17:28    18:06   18:31                         
                                                                             1:43     0:27     0:38    0:25                         
     36 Hillyard, Tyson                                            18:58     1:08     1:52     4:49    5:14    6:34    7:11    8:05
        TJS Tjuringa Orienteers                                              1:08     0:44     2:57    0:25    1:20    0:37    0:54
                                                                             8:48     9:47    11:33   13:49   14:50   15:37   16:07
                                                                             0:43     0:59     1:46    2:16    1:01    0:47    0:30
                                                                            17:35    17:56    18:37   18:58                         
                                                                             1:28     0:21     0:41    0:21                         
     37 Sutcliffe, Jonathan                                        19:09     1:07     1:48     4:29    4:53    6:17    7:02    7:51
        BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering                                   1:07     0:41     2:41    0:24    1:24    0:45    0:49
                                                                             8:32     9:32    11:18   13:21   14:25   15:20   16:04
                                                                             0:41     1:00     1:46    2:03    1:04    0:55    0:44
                                                                            17:36    17:57    18:43   19:09                         
                                                                             1:32     0:21     0:46    0:26                         
     38 Batten, Caine                                              19:39     2:51     3:25     5:54    6:15    7:28    7:59    8:39
        BGV Bendigo Orienteers                                               2:51     0:34     2:29    0:21    1:13    0:31    0:40
                                                                             9:42    10:29    12:12   14:09   15:17   16:06   16:41
                                                                             1:03     0:47     1:43    1:57    1:08    0:49    0:35
                                                                            17:59    18:19    19:12   19:39                         
                                                                             1:18     0:20     0:53    0:27                         
     39 Lewis, Rob                                                 20:10     1:33     2:17     5:03    5:23    6:54    7:32    8:28
        BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering                                   1:33     0:44     2:46    0:20    1:31    0:38    0:56
                                                                             9:12    10:26    12:10   14:12   15:16   16:12   16:56
                                                                             0:44     1:14     1:44    2:02    1:04    0:56    0:44
                                                                            18:29    18:53    19:43   20:10                         
                                                                             1:33     0:24     0:50    0:27                         
     40 Dent, Nick                                                 20:19     1:25     2:10     5:02    5:26    6:50    7:32    8:28
        CCN Central Coast Orienteers                                         1:25     0:45     2:52    0:24    1:24    0:42    0:56
                                                                             9:15    10:20    12:14   14:32   15:36   16:30   17:09
                                                                             0:47     1:05     1:54    2:18    1:04    0:54    0:39
                                                                            18:40    19:03    19:51   20:19                         
                                                                             1:31     0:23     0:48    0:28                         
     41 Dawson, Graeme                                             20:49     1:37     2:17     5:26    5:48    7:04    7:35    8:41
        GON Garingal Orienteers                                              1:37     0:40     3:09    0:22    1:16    0:31    1:06
                                                                             9:22    10:17    12:14   14:29   15:33   16:22   17:56
                                                                             0:41     0:55     1:57    2:15    1:04    0:49    1:34
                                                                            19:22    19:45    20:28   20:49                         
                                                                             1:26     0:23     0:43    0:21                         
     42 Hewitt, Keith                                              21:27     1:57     2:39     5:11    5:38    7:07    7:43    9:25
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          1:57     0:42     2:32    0:27    1:29    0:36    1:42
                                                                            10:34    11:38    13:07   14:52   15:51   17:06   18:13
                                                                             1:09     1:04     1:29    1:45    0:59    1:15    1:07
                                                                            19:44    20:17    21:07   21:27                         
                                                                             1:31     0:33     0:50    0:20                         
     43 Effeney, Peter                                             21:33     1:37     2:31     5:28    5:54    7:25    8:07    9:08
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            1:37     0:54     2:57    0:26    1:31    0:42    1:01
                                                                             9:51    10:49    12:36   14:54   16:05   17:17   18:08
                                                                             0:43     0:58     1:47    2:18    1:11    1:12    0:51
                                                                            19:48    20:16    21:05   21:33                         
                                                                             1:40     0:28     0:49    0:28                         
     44 Fell, Don                                                  25:24     1:42     2:31     6:01    6:26    8:00    9:02   10:16
        NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl                                   1:42     0:49     3:30    0:25    1:34    1:02    1:14
                                                                            11:15    12:42    14:57   17:47   19:07   20:08   21:04
                                                                             0:59     1:27     2:15    2:50    1:20    1:01    0:56
                                                                            23:09    23:39    24:52   25:24                         
                                                                             2:05     0:30     1:13    0:32                         
     45 Hubbert, Michael                                           49:49     3:34     5:23    12:03   12:56   16:21   17:56   20:34
        BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering                                   3:34     1:49     6:40    0:53    3:25    1:35    2:38
                                                                            22:26    24:57    29:30   34:54   37:31   39:56   41:23
                                                                             1:52     2:31     4:33    5:24    2:37    2:25    1:27
                                                                            45:27    46:36    48:38   49:49                         
                                                                             4:04     1:09     2:02    1:11                         

W Open Elite  (34)                           2.5 km  50 m   14 C                            
                                                                            1(32)    2(46)    3(40)   4(51)   5(33)   6(44)   7(31)
                                                                            8(39)    9(37)   10(45)  11(50)  12(48)  13(49)  14(42)
                                                                                F                                                   

      1 Effeney, Rachel                                            11:11     0:34     1:29     2:04    3:52    4:20    5:01    5:28
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            0:34     0:55     0:35    1:48    0:28    0:41    0:27
                                                                             5:58     6:55     7:38    8:30    9:56   10:13   10:50
                                                                             0:30     0:57     0:43    0:52    1:26    0:17    0:37
                                                                            11:11                                                   
                                                                             0:21                                                   
      2 Ingham, Lizzie                                             11:12     0:35     1:40     2:14    3:51    4:19    5:01    5:29
        AOA Abominable O-Men                                                 0:35     1:05     0:34    1:37    0:28    0:42    0:28
                                                                             5:58     6:52     7:36    8:29    9:57   10:14   10:51
                                                                             0:29     0:54     0:44    0:53    1:28    0:17    0:37
                                                                            11:12                                                   
                                                                             0:21                                                   
      3 Crane, Grace                                               11:42     0:37     1:40     2:19    4:03    4:33    5:19    5:47
        ALT Australopers Orienteering Club                                   0:37     1:03     0:39    1:44    0:30    0:46    0:28
                                                                             6:21     7:20     8:04    8:59   10:33   10:49   11:23
                                                                             0:34     0:59     0:44    0:55    1:34    0:16    0:34
                                                                            11:42                                                   
                                                                             0:19                                                   
      4 Round, Vanessa                                             12:07     0:38     1:44     2:25    4:08    4:42    5:27    5:55
        TTS Tintookies Orienteers                                            0:38     1:06     0:41    1:43    0:34    0:45    0:28
                                                                             6:30     7:32     8:17    9:12   10:50   11:09   11:46
                                                                             0:35     1:02     0:45    0:55    1:38    0:19    0:37
                                                                            12:07                                                   
                                                                             0:21                                                   
      5 Prendergast, Aislinn                                       12:15     0:41     1:46     2:24    4:18    4:49    5:32    6:01
        EUV Eureka Orienteers                                                0:41     1:05     0:38    1:54    0:31    0:43    0:29
                                                                             6:34     7:32     8:15    9:09   10:50   11:14   11:54
                                                                             0:33     0:58     0:43    0:54    1:41    0:24    0:40
                                                                            12:15                                                   
                                                                             0:21                                                   
      6 Key, Natasha                                               12:22     0:36     1:30     2:18    4:30    5:02    5:47    6:17
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          0:36     0:54     0:48    2:12    0:32    0:45    0:30
                                                                             6:47     7:49     8:37    9:30   11:08   11:26   12:03
                                                                             0:30     1:02     0:48    0:53    1:38    0:18    0:37
                                                                            12:22                                                   
                                                                             0:19                                                   
      7 Ewels, Kathryn                                             12:25     0:38     1:49     2:32    4:20    4:49    5:33    6:04
        CHV Central Highlands Orienteering                                   0:38     1:11     0:43    1:48    0:29    0:44    0:31
                                                                             6:38     7:41     8:30    9:26   11:06   11:24   12:03
                                                                             0:34     1:03     0:49    0:56    1:40    0:18    0:39
                                                                            12:25                                                   
                                                                             0:22                                                   
      8 Neve, Jasmine                                              12:42     0:37     1:35     2:16    4:16    4:51    5:39    6:06
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          0:37     0:58     0:41    2:00    0:35    0:48    0:27
                                                                             6:44     7:53     8:40    9:41   11:21   11:39   12:19
                                                                             0:38     1:09     0:47    1:01    1:40    0:18    0:40
                                                                            12:42                                                   
                                                                             0:23                                                   
      9 Lawford, Belinda                                           12:48     0:36     1:41     2:24    4:31    5:02    5:50    6:20
        AOA Abominable O-Men                                                 0:36     1:05     0:43    2:07    0:31    0:48    0:30
                                                                             6:54     7:57     8:44    9:43   11:27   11:46   12:26
                                                                             0:34     1:03     0:47    0:59    1:44    0:19    0:40
                                                                            12:48                                                   
                                                                             0:22                                                   
     10 Neve, Mace                                                 12:53     0:39     1:41     2:23    4:29    5:04    5:51    6:18
        RRA Red Roos                                                         0:39     1:02     0:42    2:06    0:35    0:47    0:27
                                                                             6:53     7:57     8:46    9:48   11:28   11:47   12:28
                                                                             0:35     1:04     0:49    1:02    1:40    0:19    0:41
                                                                            12:53                                                   
                                                                             0:25                                                   
     11 Neumann, Laurina                                           13:03     0:38     1:46     2:28    4:35    5:13    6:00    6:34
        ENQ Enoggeroos Orienteering                                          0:38     1:08     0:42    2:07    0:38    0:47    0:34
                                                                             7:04     8:09     8:54    9:52   11:40   11:59   12:39
                                                                             0:30     1:05     0:45    0:58    1:48    0:19    0:40
                                                                            13:03                                                   
                                                                             0:24                                                   
     12 Gillis, Lauren                                             13:05     0:44     1:50     2:35    4:35    5:08    5:55    6:27
        OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering                                   0:44     1:06     0:45    2:00    0:33    0:47    0:32
                                                                             6:59     8:01     8:53   10:06   11:45   12:01   12:44
                                                                             0:32     1:02     0:52    1:13    1:39    0:16    0:43
                                                                            13:05                                                   
                                                                             0:21                                                   
     13 Anderson, Bridget                                          13:14     0:35     1:37     2:22    4:22    4:55    5:54    6:26
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            0:35     1:02     0:45    2:00    0:33    0:59    0:32
                                                                             7:00     8:07     8:57   10:01   11:51   12:09   12:51
                                                                             0:34     1:07     0:50    1:04    1:50    0:18    0:42
                                                                            13:14                                                   
                                                                             0:23                                                   
     14 Marsh, Tracy                                               13:19     0:40     1:55     2:49    4:53    5:29    6:19    6:42
        BFN Big Foot Orienteers                                              0:40     1:15     0:54    2:04    0:36    0:50    0:23
                                                                             7:18     8:27     9:15   10:14   11:56   12:14   12:56
                                                                             0:36     1:09     0:48    0:59    1:42    0:18    0:42
                                                                            13:19                                                   
                                                                             0:23                                                   
     15 Sheldon, Anna                                              13:22     0:35     1:42     2:26    4:25    4:59    5:58    6:30
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            0:35     1:07     0:44    1:59    0:34    0:59    0:32
                                                                             7:11     8:16     9:05   10:08   11:58   12:18   13:00
                                                                             0:41     1:05     0:49    1:03    1:50    0:20    0:42
                                                                            13:22                                                   
                                                                             0:22                                                   
     16 Casanova, Susanne                                          13:24     0:38     1:47     2:34    4:44    5:22    6:11    6:42
        TES Top End Orienteers                                               0:38     1:09     0:47    2:10    0:38    0:49    0:31
                                                                             7:17     8:25     9:16   10:18   12:01   12:21   13:03
                                                                             0:35     1:08     0:51    1:02    1:43    0:20    0:42
                                                                            13:24                                                   
                                                                             0:21                                                   
     17 Barr, Ilka                                                 13:32     0:51     1:55     2:39    4:44    5:18    6:07    6:42
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          0:51     1:04     0:44    2:05    0:34    0:49    0:35
                                                                             7:19     8:26     9:11   10:28   12:04   12:33   13:12
                                                                             0:37     1:07     0:45    1:17    1:36    0:29    0:39
                                                                            13:32                                                   
                                                                             0:20                                                   
     17 West, Rachel                                               13:32     0:42     1:58     2:44    4:53    5:27    6:14    6:46
        BOW Bibbulmun Orienteers                                             0:42     1:16     0:46    2:09    0:34    0:47    0:32
                                                                             7:24     8:33     9:22   10:21   12:04   12:23   13:08
                                                                             0:38     1:09     0:49    0:59    1:43    0:19    0:45
                                                                            13:32                                                   
                                                                             0:24                                                   
     19 Effeney, Katelyn                                           13:39     0:39     1:40     2:34    4:49    5:22    6:12    6:49
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            0:39     1:01     0:54    2:15    0:33    0:50    0:37
                                                                             7:24     8:32     9:27   10:30   12:15   12:35   13:17
                                                                             0:35     1:08     0:55    1:03    1:45    0:20    0:42
                                                                            13:39                                                   
                                                                             0:22                                                   
     20 Casanova, Jenny                                            13:46     0:40     1:59     2:46    4:54    5:30    6:20    6:52
        WAS Wallaringa Orienteering Club                                     0:40     1:19     0:47    2:08    0:36    0:50    0:32
                                                                             7:28     8:39     9:28   10:31   12:22   12:40   13:22
                                                                             0:36     1:11     0:49    1:03    1:51    0:18    0:42
                                                                            13:46                                                   
                                                                             0:24                                                   
     21 Tay, Su yan                                                14:38     0:57     2:05     2:45    5:34    6:08    6:58    7:30
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            0:57     1:08     0:40    2:49    0:34    0:50    0:32
                                                                             8:07     9:18    10:11   11:17   13:14   13:33   14:14
                                                                             0:37     1:11     0:53    1:06    1:57    0:19    0:41
                                                                            14:38                                                   
                                                                             0:24                                                   
     22 Williams, Leida                                            14:41     0:45     1:53     2:39    4:58    5:35    6:51    7:26
        NONE None                                                            0:45     1:08     0:46    2:19    0:37    1:16    0:35
                                                                             8:05     9:22    10:13   11:19   13:11   13:32   14:17
                                                                             0:39     1:17     0:51    1:06    1:52    0:21    0:45
                                                                            14:41                                                   
                                                                             0:24                                                   
     23 Pearce, Brea                                               14:43     0:44     1:49     2:39    5:14    5:52    6:56    7:30
        EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club                                     0:44     1:05     0:50    2:35    0:38    1:04    0:34
                                                                             8:06     9:16    10:10   11:14   13:04   13:34   14:19
                                                                             0:36     1:10     0:54    1:04    1:50    0:30    0:45
                                                                            14:43                                                   
                                                                             0:24                                                   
     24 Read, Wendy                                                14:46     0:42     1:52     2:39    5:16    5:56    6:50    7:20
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            0:42     1:10     0:47    2:37    0:40    0:54    0:30
                                                                             7:57     9:10    10:03   11:13   13:15   13:36   14:21
                                                                             0:37     1:13     0:53    1:10    2:02    0:21    0:45
                                                                            14:46                                                   
                                                                             0:25                                                   
     25 Fairfax, Kirsten                                           14:59     0:42     2:00     2:51    5:11    5:48    6:41    7:17
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          0:42     1:18     0:51    2:20    0:37    0:53    0:36
                                                                             8:01     9:16    10:12   11:20   13:19   13:42   14:31
                                                                             0:44     1:15     0:56    1:08    1:59    0:23    0:49
                                                                            14:59                                                   
                                                                             0:28                                                   
     26 Blatchford, Karen                                          15:02     0:42     1:52     2:40    5:02    5:38    6:41    7:16
        NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club                                      0:42     1:10     0:48    2:22    0:36    1:03    0:35
                                                                             7:57     9:14    10:16   11:24   13:31   13:54   14:41
                                                                             0:41     1:17     1:02    1:08    2:07    0:23    0:47
                                                                            15:02                                                   
                                                                             0:21                                                   
     27 Brownridge, Clare                                          16:25     0:46     2:04     2:59    5:32    6:26    7:31    8:09
        BGV Bendigo Orienteers                                               0:46     1:18     0:55    2:33    0:54    1:05    0:38
                                                                             8:50    10:20    11:23   12:37   14:41   15:04   15:54
                                                                             0:41     1:30     1:03    1:14    2:04    0:23    0:50
                                                                            16:25                                                   
                                                                             0:31                                                   
     28 Steer, Janine                                              16:32     0:48     2:10     3:12    5:41    6:30    7:42    8:18
        DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering                                    0:48     1:22     1:02    2:29    0:49    1:12    0:36
                                                                             8:59    10:20    11:22   12:51   14:56   15:21   16:08
                                                                             0:41     1:21     1:02    1:29    2:05    0:25    0:47
                                                                            16:32                                                   
                                                                             0:24                                                   
     29 Cantwell, Michelle                                         18:06     1:13     2:34     3:36    6:15    7:01    8:06    8:45
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            1:13     1:21     1:02    2:39    0:46    1:05    0:39
                                                                            10:10    11:37    12:38   13:51   16:25   16:49   17:41
                                                                             1:25     1:27     1:01    1:13    2:34    0:24    0:52
                                                                            18:06                                                   
                                                                             0:25                                                   
     30 Wood, Hilary                                               18:11     0:55     2:30     3:35    6:49    7:39    8:39    9:25
        CCN Central Coast Orienteers                                         0:55     1:35     1:05    3:14    0:50    1:00    0:46
                                                                            10:15    11:38    12:45   14:04   16:29   16:58   17:43
                                                                             0:50     1:23     1:07    1:19    2:25    0:29    0:45
                                                                            18:11                                                   
                                                                             0:28                                                   
     31 Arthur, Anne                                               23:18     1:06     2:47     4:14    8:05    9:03   10:24   11:18
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          1:06     1:41     1:27    3:51    0:58    1:21    0:54
                                                                            12:24    14:29    15:48   17:41   20:59   21:29   22:47
                                                                             1:06     2:05     1:19    1:53    3:18    0:30    1:18
                                                                            23:18                                                   
                                                                             0:31                                                   
     32 Dawson, Barbara                                            23:30     0:57     2:41     3:52    8:30    9:19   10:35   11:35
        GON Garingal Orienteers                                              0:57     1:44     1:11    4:38    0:49    1:16    1:00
                                                                            12:30    14:18    15:43   17:51   21:10   21:47   22:54
                                                                             0:55     1:48     1:25    2:08    3:19    0:37    1:07
                                                                            23:30                                                   
                                                                             0:36                                                   
     33 Alexander, Helen                                           26:10     1:12     2:55     4:23    9:24   10:23   12:35   13:35
        BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering                                   1:12     1:43     1:28    5:01    0:59    2:12    1:00
                                                                            14:46    16:53    18:32   20:21   23:49   24:30   25:36
                                                                             1:11     2:07     1:39    1:49    3:28    0:41    1:06
                                                                            26:10                                                   
                                                                             0:34                                                   
     34 Fell, Fiona                                                31:22     3:00     4:54     7:43   12:30   15:41   17:10   19:15
        NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl                                   3:00     1:54     2:49    4:47    3:11    1:29    2:05
                                                                            20:29    22:43    24:12   25:49   28:59   29:40   30:44
                                                                             1:14     2:14     1:29    1:37    3:10    0:41    1:04
                                                                            31:22                                                   
                                                                             0:38                                                   

M Junior Elite  (19)                         3.3 km  55 m   17 C                            
                                                                            1(47)    2(50)    3(33)   4(36)   5(31)   6(39)   7(34)
                                                                            8(37)    9(45)   10(40)  11(41)  12(51)  13(52)  14(43)
                                                                           15(48)   16(49)   17(42)       F                         

      1 McNulty, Oscar                                             12:44     0:45     1:13     3:05    3:23    4:19    4:43    5:20
        LOW Lost                                                             0:45     0:28     1:52    0:18    0:56    0:24    0:37
                                                                             5:49     6:25     7:33    8:47    9:36   10:09   10:36
                                                                             0:29     0:36     1:08    1:14    0:49    0:33    0:27
                                                                            11:37    11:51    12:26   12:44                         
                                                                             1:01     0:14     0:35    0:18                         
      2 Nankervis, Brodie                                          13:36     1:03     1:36     3:35    3:52    4:47    5:15    5:55
        EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club                                     1:03     0:33     1:59    0:17    0:55    0:28    0:40
                                                                             6:27     7:05     8:19    9:42   10:26   11:02   11:26
                                                                             0:32     0:38     1:14    1:23    0:44    0:36    0:24
                                                                            12:31    12:45    13:19   13:36                         
                                                                             1:05     0:14     0:34    0:17                         
      3 Poland, Oliver                                             13:43     0:59     1:29     3:19    3:36    4:31    5:02    5:40
        BSA Bushflyers                                                       0:59     0:30     1:50    0:17    0:55    0:31    0:38
                                                                             6:11     6:53     8:13    9:41   10:26   11:07   11:37
                                                                             0:31     0:42     1:20    1:28    0:45    0:41    0:30
                                                                            12:41    12:56    13:27   13:43                         
                                                                             1:04     0:15     0:31    0:16                         
      4 McNulty, Henry                                             14:02     0:49     1:22     3:26    3:44    4:41    5:09    5:51
        LOW Lost                                                             0:49     0:33     2:04    0:18    0:57    0:28    0:42
                                                                             6:26     7:10     8:34    9:57   10:43   11:24   11:54
                                                                             0:35     0:44     1:24    1:23    0:46    0:41    0:30
                                                                            12:58    13:13    13:45   14:02                         
                                                                             1:04     0:15     0:32    0:17                         
      5 Robertson, James                                           14:03     0:46     1:18     3:23    3:38    4:34    5:01    5:44
        BGV Bendigo Orienteers                                               0:46     0:32     2:05    0:15    0:56    0:27    0:43
                                                                             6:15     6:56     8:08    9:43   10:27   11:09   11:43
                                                                             0:31     0:41     1:12    1:35    0:44    0:42    0:34
                                                                            12:59    13:13    13:47   14:03                         
                                                                             1:16     0:14     0:34    0:16                         
      6 Lawford, Ian                                               14:06     0:50     1:23     3:22    3:37    4:35    5:28    6:05
        AOA Abominable O-Men                                                 0:50     0:33     1:59    0:15    0:58    0:53    0:37
                                                                             6:35     7:18     8:34    9:58   10:45   11:22   11:49
                                                                             0:30     0:43     1:16    1:24    0:47    0:37    0:27
                                                                            12:50    13:13    13:48   14:06                         
                                                                             1:01     0:23     0:35    0:18                         
      7 Breed, Aaron                                               14:27     0:48     1:18     3:19    3:37    4:35    5:03    5:44
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          0:48     0:30     2:01    0:18    0:58    0:28    0:41
                                                                             6:17     7:00     8:24   10:04   10:52   11:30   12:00
                                                                             0:33     0:43     1:24    1:40    0:48    0:38    0:30
                                                                            13:10    13:31    14:07   14:27                         
                                                                             1:10     0:21     0:36    0:20                         
      8 Doyle, Matt                                                14:43     0:52     1:25     3:28    3:46    4:45    5:21    6:04
        CHV Central Highlands Orienteering                                   0:52     0:33     2:03    0:18    0:59    0:36    0:43
                                                                             6:39     7:23     8:41   10:18   11:10   11:52   12:20
                                                                             0:35     0:44     1:18    1:37    0:52    0:42    0:28
                                                                            13:30    13:45    14:24   14:43                         
                                                                             1:10     0:15     0:39    0:19                         
      9 Massey, Alex                                               14:55     1:02     1:39     3:51    4:06    5:08    5:53    6:37
        NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club                                      1:02     0:37     2:12    0:15    1:02    0:45    0:44
                                                                             7:10     7:52     9:07   10:45   11:31   12:05   12:36
                                                                             0:33     0:42     1:15    1:38    0:46    0:34    0:31
                                                                            13:45    14:01    14:37   14:55                         
                                                                             1:09     0:16     0:36    0:18                         
     10 Coad, Louis                                                15:09     0:53     1:23     3:26    3:46    4:52    5:20    6:06
        WRT Wellington Ranges Orienteering                                   0:53     0:30     2:03    0:20    1:06    0:28    0:46
                                                                             6:38     7:21     8:47   10:27   11:19   12:04   12:41
                                                                             0:32     0:43     1:26    1:40    0:52    0:45    0:37
                                                                            13:56    14:13    14:50   15:09                         
                                                                             1:15     0:17     0:37    0:19                         
     11 Nankervis, Ashley                                          15:15     1:07     1:42     3:52    4:10    5:13    5:48    6:29
        EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club                                     1:07     0:35     2:10    0:18    1:03    0:35    0:41
                                                                             7:02     7:44     9:09   10:48   11:35   12:19   12:53
                                                                             0:33     0:42     1:25    1:39    0:47    0:44    0:34
                                                                            14:02    14:18    14:56   15:15                         
                                                                             1:09     0:16     0:38    0:19                         
     12 Gregory, Kasimir                                           15:27     1:08     1:43     3:56    4:14    5:19    5:50    6:36
        NTN Northern Tablelands Orienteeri                                   1:08     0:35     2:13    0:18    1:05    0:31    0:46
                                                                             7:10     7:54     9:19   10:53   11:46   12:27   12:58
                                                                             0:34     0:44     1:25    1:34    0:53    0:41    0:31
                                                                            14:14    14:32    15:08   15:27                         
                                                                             1:16     0:18     0:36    0:19                         
     13 McDonough, Shaun                                           16:00     1:19     1:56     4:06    4:28    5:32    6:02    6:46
        EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club                                     1:19     0:37     2:10    0:22    1:04    0:30    0:44
                                                                             7:23     8:06     9:29   11:15   12:08   12:53   13:30
                                                                             0:37     0:43     1:23    1:46    0:53    0:45    0:37
                                                                            14:45    15:03    15:42   16:00                         
                                                                             1:15     0:18     0:39    0:18                         
     14 Neve, Todd                                                 16:05     1:02     1:37     4:12    4:29    5:30    5:59    6:47
        MFV Melbourne Forest Racers                                          1:02     0:35     2:35    0:17    1:01    0:29    0:48
                                                                             7:21     8:10     9:44   11:35   12:25   13:05   13:34
                                                                             0:34     0:49     1:34    1:51    0:50    0:40    0:29
                                                                            14:51    15:06    15:45   16:05                         
                                                                             1:17     0:15     0:39    0:20                         
     15 Dawson, Aidan                                              16:47     1:10     1:47     4:17    4:37    5:42    6:20    7:11
        GON Garingal Orienteers                                              1:10     0:37     2:30    0:20    1:05    0:38    0:51
                                                                             7:49     8:40    10:10   11:51   12:59   13:47   14:18
                                                                             0:38     0:51     1:30    1:41    1:08    0:48    0:31
                                                                            15:35    15:52    16:30   16:47                         
                                                                             1:17     0:17     0:38    0:17                         
     16 Tay, David                                                 18:04     1:02     1:50     4:38    5:00    6:10    6:46    7:57
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            1:02     0:48     2:48    0:22    1:10    0:36    1:11
                                                                             8:37     9:28    11:05   13:02   13:59   14:44   15:21
                                                                             0:40     0:51     1:37    1:57    0:57    0:45    0:37
                                                                            16:42    17:00    17:42   18:04                         
                                                                             1:21     0:18     0:42    0:22                         
     17 Kerber, Jade                                               18:47     0:52     1:30     4:00    4:22    5:32    7:01    7:50
        EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club                                     0:52     0:38     2:30    0:22    1:10    1:29    0:49
                                                                             8:36     9:24    11:11   13:18   14:29   15:27   15:54
                                                                             0:46     0:48     1:47    2:07    1:11    0:58    0:27
                                                                            17:27    17:45    18:29   18:47                         
                                                                             1:33     0:18     0:44    0:18                         
     18 Charlton, Glen                                             19:47     1:17     1:56     4:33    4:54    6:09    6:49    8:10
        NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club                                      1:17     0:39     2:37    0:21    1:15    0:40    1:21
                                                                             8:58     9:56    11:50   14:08   15:18   16:10   16:46
                                                                             0:48     0:58     1:54    2:18    1:10    0:52    0:36
                                                                            18:18    18:41    19:27   19:47                         
                                                                             1:32     0:23     0:46    0:20                         

        Davies, Ryan                                                  mp    11:23    12:34    30:08   30:59   38:08   44:07   51:38
        DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering                                   11:23     1:11    17:34    0:51    7:09    5:59    7:31
                                                                            53:48    55:44    —– 1:09:05   —– 1:14:12   —–
                                                                             2:10     1:56            13:21            5:07         
                                                                          1:24:25  1:24:57    —– 1:26:46         1:07:01 1:22:37
                                                                            10:13     0:32             1:49             *51     *42

W Junior Elite  (13)                         2.5 km  50 m   14 C                            
                                                                            1(32)    2(46)    3(40)   4(51)   5(33)   6(44)   7(31)
                                                                            8(39)    9(37)   10(45)  11(50)  12(48)  13(49)  14(42)
                                                                                F                                                   

      1 Muir, Heather                                              13:37     0:37     1:38     2:22    4:28    5:05    5:54    6:29
        ENQ Enoggeroos Orienteering                                          0:37     1:01     0:44    2:06    0:37    0:49    0:35
                                                                             7:08     8:19     9:12   10:15   12:08   12:32   13:15
                                                                             0:39     1:11     0:53    1:03    1:53    0:24    0:43
                                                                            13:37                                                   
                                                                             0:22                                                   
      2 Burrill, Lilian                                            13:51     0:39     1:48     2:33    4:47    5:24    6:25    6:58
        BBQ Bullecourt Boulder Bounders                                      0:39     1:09     0:45    2:14    0:37    1:01    0:33
                                                                             7:32     8:43     9:35   10:39   12:27   12:47   13:31
                                                                             0:34     1:11     0:52    1:04    1:48    0:20    0:44
                                                                            13:51                                                   
                                                                             0:20                                                   
      3 Blatchford, Nicola                                         14:16     0:42     1:45     2:29    4:43    5:24    6:19    6:49
        NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club                                      0:42     1:03     0:44    2:14    0:41    0:55    0:30
                                                                             7:23     8:35     9:30   10:54   12:48   13:10   13:53
                                                                             0:34     1:12     0:55    1:24    1:54    0:22    0:43
                                                                            14:16                                                   
                                                                             0:23                                                   
      4 Dawson, Michele                                            14:55     0:38     1:45     2:30    4:49    5:30    6:35    7:09
        GON Garingal Orienteers                                              0:38     1:07     0:45    2:19    0:41    1:05    0:34
                                                                             7:47     9:05    10:05   11:16   13:21   13:42   14:30
                                                                             0:38     1:18     1:00    1:11    2:05    0:21    0:48
                                                                            14:55                                                   
                                                                             0:25                                                   
      5 Doyle, Jacqui                                              15:05     0:50     1:55     2:41    5:09    5:47    6:41    7:24
        AOA Abominable O-Men                                                 0:50     1:05     0:46    2:28    0:38    0:54    0:43
                                                                             7:58     9:16    10:12   11:23   13:37   14:03   14:43
                                                                             0:34     1:18     0:56    1:11    2:14    0:26    0:40
                                                                            15:05                                                   
                                                                             0:22                                                   
      6 Hammond, Shea-Cara                                         15:07     0:44     1:58     2:43    5:02    5:46    6:39    7:21
        BSA Bushflyers                                                       0:44     1:14     0:45    2:19    0:44    0:53    0:42
                                                                             8:00     9:23    10:18   11:29   13:31   13:55   14:45
                                                                             0:39     1:23     0:55    1:11    2:02    0:24    0:50
                                                                            15:07                                                   
                                                                             0:22                                                   
      7 Cantwell, Emily                                            15:16     0:39     1:48     2:46    5:17    5:54    6:48    7:29
        UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers                                            0:39     1:09     0:58    2:31    0:37    0:54    0:41
                                                                             8:05     9:17    10:17   11:26   13:45   14:06   14:52
                                                                             0:36     1:12     1:00    1:09    2:19    0:21    0:46
                                                                            15:16                                                   
                                                                             0:24                                                   
      8 Steer, Lanita                                              15:30     1:05     2:15     3:12    5:37    6:15    7:24    8:02
        DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering                                    1:05     1:10     0:57    2:25    0:38    1:09    0:38
                                                                             8:45     9:57    10:47   11:45   13:45   14:19   15:04
                                                                             0:43     1:12     0:50    0:58    2:00    0:34    0:45
                                                                            15:30                                                   
                                                                             0:26                                                   
      9 Buckerfield, Amy                                           15:46     0:50     2:03     2:57    5:46    6:27    7:26    8:10
        ALT Australopers Orienteering Club                                   0:50     1:13     0:54    2:49    0:41    0:59    0:44
                                                                             8:50    10:08    11:08   12:21   14:19   14:40   15:23
                                                                             0:40     1:18     1:00    1:13    1:58    0:21    0:43
                                                                            15:46                                                   
                                                                             0:23                                                   
     10 Steer, Asha                                                16:09     0:46     1:54     2:47    5:18    6:01    6:56    8:02
        DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering                                    0:46     1:08     0:53    2:31    0:43    0:55    1:06
                                                                             8:42    10:04    11:00   12:03   14:31   14:54   15:49
                                                                             0:40     1:22     0:56    1:03    2:28    0:23    0:55
                                                                            16:09                                                   
                                                                             0:20                                                   
     11 Phillips, Rebecca                                          16:36     1:15     2:32     3:30    5:52    6:33    7:46    8:36
        EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club                                     1:15     1:17     0:58    2:22    0:41    1:13    0:50
                                                                             9:24    10:42    11:41   12:55   14:54   15:21   16:11
                                                                             0:48     1:18     0:59    1:14    1:59    0:27    0:50
                                                                            16:36                                                   
                                                                             0:25                                                   
     12 West, Jessie                                               18:10     1:14     2:32     3:27    6:16    7:02    8:17    8:57
        ALT Australopers Orienteering Club                                   1:14     1:18     0:55    2:49    0:46    1:15    0:40
                                                                             9:40    11:10    12:23   13:44   16:16   16:45   17:42
                                                                             0:43     1:30     1:13    1:21    2:32    0:29    0:57
                                                                            18:10                                                   
                                                                             0:28                                                   
     13 Davies, Sarah                                              41:50     8:46    10:59    12:05   17:50   19:12   27:39   28:50
        DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering                                    8:46     2:13     1:06    5:45    1:22    8:27    1:11
                                                                            30:18    32:32    34:24   36:05   39:35   40:08   41:26
                                                                             1:28     2:14     1:52    1:41    3:30    0:33    1:18
                                                                            41:50                                                   
                                                                             0:24