These splits also available on Winsplits
Pl Name Time
M Open Elite (34) 5.4 km 165 m 21 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(104) 6(105) 7(106)
8(107) 9(108) 10(109) 11(110) 12(111) 13(112) 14(113)
15(114) 16(126) 17(127) 18(118) 19(119) 20(120) 21(100)
F
1 Uppill, Simon 28:29 3:57 4:36 5:20 5:45 7:24 9:13 9:42
OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 3:57 0:39 0:44 0:25 1:39 1:49 0:29
11:41 15:16 18:27 19:27 20:11 21:09 21:48
1:59 3:35 3:11 1:00 0:44 0:58 0:39
23:51 24:44 25:30 26:07 26:57 27:43 28:03
2:03 0:53 0:46 0:37 0:50 0:46 0:20
28:29
0:26
2 Shepherd, David 28:34 4:01 4:45 5:37 6:03 7:31 9:10 9:38
RRA Red Roos 4:01 0:44 0:52 0:26 1:28 1:39 0:28
11:36 15:03 18:10 19:06 19:50 20:45 21:25
1:58 3:27 3:07 0:56 0:44 0:55 0:40
23:29 24:21 25:02 26:00 26:51 27:38 28:04
2:04 0:52 0:41 0:58 0:51 0:47 0:26
28:34
0:30
3 Crane, Matthew 28:40 4:00 4:39 5:47 6:27 7:53 9:37 10:08
AOA Abominable O-Men 4:00 0:39 1:08 0:40 1:26 1:44 0:31
11:58 15:13 18:20 19:16 20:04 21:01 21:43
1:50 3:15 3:07 0:56 0:48 0:57 0:42
23:40 24:33 25:10 25:55 26:39 27:45 28:11
1:57 0:53 0:37 0:45 0:44 1:06 0:26
28:40
0:29
4 Keely, Bryan 29:12 3:59 4:34 5:23 5:46 7:10 8:56 9:30
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 3:59 0:35 0:49 0:23 1:24 1:46 0:34
11:32 14:54 18:08 19:04 19:51 20:56 21:36
2:02 3:22 3:14 0:56 0:47 1:05 0:40
23:46 24:46 25:33 26:10 27:06 28:26 28:45
2:10 1:00 0:47 0:37 0:56 1:20 0:19
29:12
0:27
5 Preston, Rob 29:38 4:44 5:22 6:03 6:38 8:26 10:07 10:37
NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club 4:44 0:38 0:41 0:35 1:48 1:41 0:30
12:45 16:14 19:39 20:36 21:23 22:12 22:50
2:08 3:29 3:25 0:57 0:47 0:49 0:38
24:59 26:01 26:38 27:20 28:05 28:49 29:09
2:09 1:02 0:37 0:42 0:45 0:44 0:20
29:38
0:29
6 Scown, Murray 30:21 3:54 4:34 5:24 5:54 7:30 9:50 10:19
AOA Abominable O-Men 3:54 0:40 0:50 0:30 1:36 2:20 0:29
12:23 16:02 19:18 20:18 21:08 22:05 22:49
2:04 3:39 3:16 1:00 0:50 0:57 0:44
25:21 26:20 27:03 27:44 28:39 29:29 29:52
2:32 0:59 0:43 0:41 0:55 0:50 0:23
30:21
0:29
7 Barr, Evan 30:29 3:58 4:37 5:29 6:04 7:46 9:59 10:39
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 3:58 0:39 0:52 0:35 1:42 2:13 0:40
12:49 16:32 19:45 20:42 21:29 22:37 23:17
2:10 3:43 3:13 0:57 0:47 1:08 0:40
25:17 26:30 27:32 28:10 28:54 29:40 30:01
2:00 1:13 1:02 0:38 0:44 0:46 0:21
30:29
0:28
8 Blatchford, Joshua 31:12 4:08 4:45 5:32 5:56 7:34 9:27 9:57
NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club 4:08 0:37 0:47 0:24 1:38 1:53 0:30
12:19 15:56 19:37 20:36 21:26 22:30 23:29
2:22 3:37 3:41 0:59 0:50 1:04 0:59
25:44 26:49 27:33 28:50 29:36 30:23 30:43
2:15 1:05 0:44 1:17 0:46 0:47 0:20
31:12
0:29
8 Dow, Lachlan 31:12 4:42 6:03 7:08 7:36 9:04 10:58 11:31
BSA Bushflyers 4:42 1:21 1:05 0:28 1:28 1:54 0:33
13:29 16:59 20:13 21:11 22:02 22:58 23:39
1:58 3:30 3:14 0:58 0:51 0:56 0:41
25:56 27:04 27:51 28:35 29:27 30:19 30:40
2:17 1:08 0:47 0:44 0:52 0:52 0:21
31:12
0:32
10 Rattray, Kerrin 31:53 4:04 4:58 6:00 6:26 8:10 10:05 10:40
OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 4:04 0:54 1:02 0:26 1:44 1:55 0:35
12:45 16:40 20:07 21:04 21:54 22:55 23:54
2:05 3:55 3:27 0:57 0:50 1:01 0:59
26:10 27:10 28:07 29:01 30:02 30:48 31:18
2:16 1:00 0:57 0:54 1:01 0:46 0:30
31:53
0:35
11 Arthur, Bruce 32:13 4:44 5:34 6:26 6:57 8:34 10:29 11:03
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 4:44 0:50 0:52 0:31 1:37 1:55 0:34
13:15 16:55 21:05 22:01 22:48 23:54 24:33
2:12 3:40 4:10 0:56 0:47 1:06 0:39
26:47 28:10 28:52 29:41 30:26 31:16 31:43
2:14 1:23 0:42 0:49 0:45 0:50 0:27
32:13
0:30
12 Hallett, Lachlan 32:54 4:50 5:40 6:51 7:27 9:05 11:04 11:41
TES Top End Orienteers 4:50 0:50 1:11 0:36 1:38 1:59 0:37
14:01 18:00 21:44 22:48 23:37 24:39 25:27
2:20 3:59 3:44 1:04 0:49 1:02 0:48
27:39 28:39 29:28 30:11 31:00 31:53 32:22
2:12 1:00 0:49 0:43 0:49 0:53 0:29
32:54
0:32
13 Parton, Matthew 33:15 3:55 4:54 5:44 6:16 8:11 10:31 11:11
GSN Goldseekers Orienteers 3:55 0:59 0:50 0:32 1:55 2:20 0:40
13:17 16:45 20:46 21:43 22:35 23:53 24:37
2:06 3:28 4:01 0:57 0:52 1:18 0:44
26:54 27:53 28:36 29:22 31:02 32:10 32:45
2:17 0:59 0:43 0:46 1:40 1:08 0:35
33:15
0:30
14 Smith, Reuben 33:20 4:50 5:34 6:25 6:56 8:49 11:02 11:33
TTS Tintookies Orienteers 4:50 0:44 0:51 0:31 1:53 2:13 0:31
13:51 18:29 22:18 23:18 24:08 25:03 25:48
2:18 4:38 3:49 1:00 0:50 0:55 0:45
28:04 29:10 29:54 30:33 31:24 32:15 32:44
2:16 1:06 0:44 0:39 0:51 0:51 0:29
33:20
0:36
15 Hawkins, William 33:24 4:27 5:08 6:05 6:49 8:18 10:18 10:49
USA United States 4:27 0:41 0:57 0:44 1:29 2:00 0:31
12:54 16:20 20:08 20:58 21:55 22:49 23:51
2:05 3:26 3:48 0:50 0:57 0:54 1:02
26:19 28:39 29:26 30:09 31:01 32:22 32:50
2:28 2:20 0:47 0:43 0:52 1:21 0:28
33:24
0:34
16 Rattray, Ben 34:21 4:53 5:32 6:27 6:56 8:58 12:09 12:42
OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 4:53 0:39 0:55 0:29 2:02 3:11 0:33
14:56 18:53 23:03 23:59 24:47 26:02 26:50
2:14 3:57 4:10 0:56 0:48 1:15 0:48
29:09 30:19 31:02 31:48 32:32 33:21 33:46
2:19 1:10 0:43 0:46 0:44 0:49 0:25
34:21
0:35
17 Schepisi, Matthew 34:40 5:38 6:22 7:20 7:50 9:32 11:43 12:17
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 5:38 0:44 0:58 0:30 1:42 2:11 0:34
14:33 18:18 21:35 22:36 23:23 24:16 25:27
2:16 3:45 3:17 1:01 0:47 0:53 1:11
28:06 29:27 31:03 31:49 32:43 33:46 34:12
2:39 1:21 1:36 0:46 0:54 1:03 0:26
34:40
0:28
18 Dodd, Aaron 35:23 4:26 5:20 6:20 6:54 8:47 10:46 11:19
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 4:26 0:54 1:00 0:34 1:53 1:59 0:33
13:27 17:24 22:48 23:58 25:02 26:38 27:19
2:08 3:57 5:24 1:10 1:04 1:36 0:41
29:49 30:49 31:49 32:42 33:30 34:20 34:47
2:30 1:00 1:00 0:53 0:48 0:50 0:27
35:23
0:36
19 Trewin, Blair 35:30 5:08 5:58 6:55 7:27 9:17 11:28 12:12
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 5:08 0:50 0:57 0:32 1:50 2:11 0:44
14:31 18:44 22:31 23:39 24:32 25:33 26:32
2:19 4:13 3:47 1:08 0:53 1:01 0:59
29:22 30:29 31:16 32:13 33:09 34:24 34:50
2:50 1:07 0:47 0:57 0:56 1:15 0:26
35:30
0:40
20 Key, Warren 35:32 4:38 5:21 6:19 6:52 8:24 10:39 11:18
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 4:38 0:43 0:58 0:33 1:32 2:15 0:39
13:27 17:25 20:59 22:04 23:04 24:17 25:13
2:09 3:58 3:34 1:05 1:00 1:13 0:56
28:00 29:21 30:24 31:19 32:29 34:08 34:56
2:47 1:21 1:03 0:55 1:10 1:39 0:48
35:32
0:36
21 Czajkowski, Piotr 35:38 5:13 6:12 9:09 9:44 11:22 13:19 13:57
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 5:13 0:59 2:57 0:35 1:38 1:57 0:38
16:19 20:12 23:56 25:04 25:53 26:48 27:29
2:22 3:53 3:44 1:08 0:49 0:55 0:41
29:50 31:02 31:54 32:41 33:42 34:35 35:03
2:21 1:12 0:52 0:47 1:01 0:53 0:28
35:38
0:35
22 Naunton, Christopher 35:58 4:28 5:44 6:34 7:17 8:58 11:04 11:37
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 4:28 1:16 0:50 0:43 1:41 2:06 0:33
13:52 18:53 23:04 24:14 25:14 26:32 27:17
2:15 5:01 4:11 1:10 1:00 1:18 0:45
30:14 31:21 32:10 33:00 33:57 34:49 35:21
2:57 1:07 0:49 0:50 0:57 0:52 0:32
35:58
0:37
23 Dufty, Craig 36:41 4:42 5:29 6:27 6:57 8:36 10:50 11:30
BOW Bibbulmun Orienteers 4:42 0:47 0:58 0:30 1:39 2:14 0:40
14:12 18:17 23:38 24:58 25:54 27:02 27:54
2:42 4:05 5:21 1:20 0:56 1:08 0:52
30:53 32:09 33:00 33:45 34:39 35:33 35:59
2:59 1:16 0:51 0:45 0:54 0:54 0:26
36:41
0:42
24 Gregson, Mark 36:51 5:30 6:45 8:02 8:30 10:11 12:11 12:49
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 5:30 1:15 1:17 0:28 1:41 2:00 0:38
15:10 19:30 23:48 25:04 26:02 27:11 27:57
2:21 4:20 4:18 1:16 0:58 1:09 0:46
30:46 32:00 33:03 33:53 34:56 35:49 36:18
2:49 1:14 1:03 0:50 1:03 0:53 0:29
36:51
0:33
25 Wymer, Eddie 37:01 5:02 6:08 7:14 7:51 9:39 11:52 12:32
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 5:02 1:06 1:06 0:37 1:48 2:13 0:40
15:00 19:18 23:34 24:43 25:46 27:05 28:06
2:28 4:18 4:16 1:09 1:03 1:19 1:01
30:41 31:52 32:41 33:29 34:25 35:50 36:18
2:35 1:11 0:49 0:48 0:56 1:25 0:28
37:01
0:43
26 Russell, Jim 37:45 5:44 6:38 7:40 8:10 9:57 12:11 12:48
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 5:44 0:54 1:02 0:30 1:47 2:14 0:37
15:08 19:36 23:57 25:09 26:07 27:23 28:04
2:20 4:28 4:21 1:12 0:58 1:16 0:41
31:02 32:43 34:02 34:49 35:48 36:45 37:09
2:58 1:41 1:19 0:47 0:59 0:57 0:24
37:45
0:36
27 Brownridge, David 37:51 4:31 5:14 6:17 7:16 9:06 11:09 11:40
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 4:31 0:43 1:03 0:59 1:50 2:03 0:31
13:51 20:43 24:41 25:43 26:45 27:52 28:50
2:11 6:52 3:58 1:02 1:02 1:07 0:58
31:56 33:15 34:22 35:09 35:59 36:51 37:15
3:06 1:19 1:07 0:47 0:50 0:52 0:24
37:51
0:36
28 Johansson, Fredrik 38:26 4:31 5:51 6:45 7:24 9:03 11:18 11:50
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 4:31 1:20 0:54 0:39 1:39 2:15 0:32
14:09 18:25 21:51 24:04 28:39 29:48 30:30
2:19 4:16 3:26 2:13 4:35 1:09 0:42
32:56 34:12 34:58 35:44 36:30 37:19 37:46
2:26 1:16 0:46 0:46 0:46 0:49 0:27
38:26
0:40
29 Effeney, Tim 40:59 7:53 8:46 12:44 13:10 15:39 17:36 18:05
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 7:53 0:53 3:58 0:26 2:29 1:57 0:29
20:23 24:14 28:05 29:09 30:07 31:14 31:55
2:18 3:51 3:51 1:04 0:58 1:07 0:41
34:37 35:48 36:49 38:09 39:07 40:01 40:30
2:42 1:11 1:01 1:20 0:58 0:54 0:29
40:59
0:29
30 Nieuwenhoven, John 43:52 5:38 6:31 7:33 8:11 10:15 12:40 13:18
TTS Tintookies Orienteers 5:38 0:53 1:02 0:38 2:04 2:25 0:38
15:48 22:14 26:49 28:23 29:36 30:58 32:02
2:30 6:26 4:35 1:34 1:13 1:22 1:04
36:31 38:03 39:01 40:03 41:19 42:27 43:10
4:29 1:32 0:58 1:02 1:16 1:08 0:43
43:52
0:42
31 Sutcliffe, Jonathan 46:48 6:00 7:15 8:46 9:20 11:42 14:17 15:04
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 6:00 1:15 1:31 0:34 2:22 2:35 0:47
18:12 23:37 28:43 31:17 32:21 33:55 35:09
3:08 5:25 5:06 2:34 1:04 1:34 1:14
38:47 40:47 41:43 42:50 43:59 45:36 46:06
3:38 2:00 0:56 1:07 1:09 1:37 0:30
46:48
0:42
32 Hillyard, Tyson 47:45 6:48 7:47 8:52 9:34 12:20 16:28 17:14
TJS Tjuringa Orienteers 6:48 0:59 1:05 0:42 2:46 4:08 0:46
20:20 25:54 32:05 33:42 34:59 36:21 37:20
3:06 5:34 6:11 1:37 1:17 1:22 0:59
40:45 42:19 43:18 44:18 45:24 46:34 47:03
3:25 1:34 0:59 1:00 1:06 1:10 0:29
47:45
0:42
33 McGuire, Mathieu 52:13 5:10 6:40 8:06 9:20 11:52 14:11 14:53
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 5:10 1:30 1:26 1:14 2:32 2:19 0:42
17:59 26:33 31:11 32:46 34:33 36:22 37:26
3:06 8:34 4:38 1:35 1:47 1:49 1:04
41:27 45:22 46:24 47:39 49:52 51:03 51:32
4:01 3:55 1:02 1:15 2:13 1:11 0:29
52:13
0:41
34 Batten, Caine 56:08 6:52 7:38 8:34 9:08 11:07 14:38 15:20
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 6:52 0:46 0:56 0:34 1:59 3:31 0:42
19:22 30:18 37:10 38:56 40:12 41:23 42:15
4:02 10:56 6:52 1:46 1:16 1:11 0:52
46:37 48:17 49:33 52:45 53:49 54:52 55:28
4:22 1:40 1:16 3:12 1:04 1:03 0:36
56:08
0:40
W Open Elite (25) 4.0 km 130 m 20 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(128) 4(103) 5(122) 6(110) 7(109)
8(123) 9(124) 10(111) 11(112) 12(113) 13(114) 14(115)
15(116) 16(117) 17(118) 18(119) 19(120) 20(100) F
1 Ingham, Lizzie 26:49 4:52 5:45 6:20 7:13 7:59 10:19 11:27
AOA Abominable O-Men 4:52 0:53 0:35 0:53 0:46 2:20 1:08
12:59 14:10 15:50 16:57 17:55 20:23 21:27
1:32 1:11 1:40 1:07 0:58 2:28 1:04
22:13 23:08 24:09 25:04 25:54 26:19 26:49
0:46 0:55 1:01 0:55 0:50 0:25 0:30
2 Round, Vanessa 29:00 4:50 5:35 6:45 7:42 9:05 11:17 12:31
TTS Tintookies Orienteers 4:50 0:45 1:10 0:57 1:23 2:12 1:14
13:59 15:35 17:20 18:32 19:19 21:53 23:00
1:28 1:36 1:45 1:12 0:47 2:34 1:07
23:54 24:41 25:44 26:36 28:03 28:26 29:00
0:54 0:47 1:03 0:52 1:27 0:23 0:34
3 Key, Natasha 29:34 6:48 7:51 8:24 9:18 10:05 12:23 13:35
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 6:48 1:03 0:33 0:54 0:47 2:18 1:12
15:01 16:20 18:01 19:10 20:06 22:38 23:43
1:26 1:19 1:41 1:09 0:56 2:32 1:05
24:30 25:28 26:35 27:32 28:27 28:59 29:34
0:47 0:58 1:07 0:57 0:55 0:32 0:35
4 Effeney, Rachel 29:51 4:50 6:18 6:47 7:43 8:30 10:32 11:45
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 4:50 1:28 0:29 0:56 0:47 2:02 1:13
13:18 15:15 17:13 18:56 19:40 22:03 23:19
1:33 1:57 1:58 1:43 0:44 2:23 1:16
24:21 25:23 26:37 27:35 28:47 29:19 29:51
1:02 1:02 1:14 0:58 1:12 0:32 0:32
5 Ewels, Kathryn 30:42 5:03 5:53 6:32 7:37 8:24 10:29 12:25
CHV Central Highlands Orienteering 5:03 0:50 0:39 1:05 0:47 2:05 1:56
14:09 15:25 17:29 18:39 19:25 21:59 23:44
1:44 1:16 2:04 1:10 0:46 2:34 1:45
24:45 25:46 27:47 28:43 29:37 30:07 30:42
1:01 1:01 2:01 0:56 0:54 0:30 0:35
6 Neumann, Laurina 31:39 5:37 6:25 6:55 7:59 9:46 12:16 13:25
ENQ Enoggeroos Orienteering 5:37 0:48 0:30 1:04 1:47 2:30 1:09
15:00 16:50 18:50 20:15 21:08 24:07 25:25
1:35 1:50 2:00 1:25 0:53 2:59 1:18
26:17 27:17 28:28 29:24 30:26 31:01 31:39
0:52 1:00 1:11 0:56 1:02 0:35 0:38
7 Prendergast, Aislinn 31:54 5:03 5:49 6:29 7:30 8:22 11:17 12:49
EUV Eureka Orienteers 5:03 0:46 0:40 1:01 0:52 2:55 1:32
14:46 16:09 18:06 19:17 20:08 23:58 25:51
1:57 1:23 1:57 1:11 0:51 3:50 1:53
26:46 27:46 29:02 30:04 30:55 31:19 31:54
0:55 1:00 1:16 1:02 0:51 0:24 0:35
8 Marsh, Tracy 31:58 5:20 6:13 6:52 7:59 8:55 11:09 12:39
BFN Big Foot Orienteers 5:20 0:53 0:39 1:07 0:56 2:14 1:30
14:16 16:08 18:16 20:06 21:09 23:55 25:13
1:37 1:52 2:08 1:50 1:03 2:46 1:18
26:09 27:14 28:31 29:52 30:56 31:26 31:58
0:56 1:05 1:17 1:21 1:04 0:30 0:32
9 Neve, Jasmine 32:19 4:57 6:10 6:35 7:34 8:31 11:29 13:03
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 4:57 1:13 0:25 0:59 0:57 2:58 1:34
15:07 16:54 18:48 19:57 20:47 23:44 25:47
2:04 1:47 1:54 1:09 0:50 2:57 2:03
26:36 27:43 28:55 30:21 31:20 31:46 32:19
0:49 1:07 1:12 1:26 0:59 0:26 0:33
10 Crane, Grace 32:50 5:14 6:02 6:37 7:34 8:24 12:46 15:01
ALT Australopers Orienteering Club 5:14 0:48 0:35 0:57 0:50 4:22 2:15
16:29 17:53 19:27 20:21 21:09 23:38 26:53
1:28 1:24 1:34 0:54 0:48 2:29 3:15
27:40 28:39 29:43 30:52 31:44 32:15 32:50
0:47 0:59 1:04 1:09 0:52 0:31 0:35
11 Casanova, Susanne 33:34 5:52 6:49 7:26 8:32 10:34 13:45 15:08
TES Top End Orienteers 5:52 0:57 0:37 1:06 2:02 3:11 1:23
16:58 18:49 20:44 21:59 22:57 25:54 27:11
1:50 1:51 1:55 1:15 0:58 2:57 1:17
28:09 29:18 30:24 31:21 32:23 32:55 33:34
0:58 1:09 1:06 0:57 1:02 0:32 0:39
12 Anderson, Bridget 35:11 5:28 6:20 8:12 9:22 11:15 15:14 16:28
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 5:28 0:52 1:52 1:10 1:53 3:59 1:14
18:05 19:41 21:36 22:47 23:44 26:41 27:59
1:37 1:36 1:55 1:11 0:57 2:57 1:18
28:58 30:19 31:42 32:51 33:56 34:29 35:11
0:59 1:21 1:23 1:09 1:05 0:33 0:42
13 West, Rachel 36:14 5:53 7:00 7:38 8:42 9:41 12:06 13:37
BOW Bibbulmun Orienteers 5:53 1:07 0:38 1:04 0:59 2:25 1:31
15:16 17:30 19:44 20:52 21:39 25:00 26:25
1:39 2:14 2:14 1:08 0:47 3:21 1:25
28:31 29:47 33:03 34:10 35:05 35:36 36:14
2:06 1:16 3:16 1:07 0:55 0:31 0:38
14 Barr, Ilka 36:21 6:05 7:05 8:45 9:48 10:50 14:12 17:15
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 6:05 1:00 1:40 1:03 1:02 3:22 3:03
19:12 20:43 22:46 24:12 25:13 28:16 29:34
1:57 1:31 2:03 1:26 1:01 3:03 1:18
30:23 31:30 32:41 33:58 35:06 35:43 36:21
0:49 1:07 1:11 1:17 1:08 0:37 0:38
15 Sheldon, Anna 36:33 8:14 9:01 9:33 10:32 11:26 14:30 16:07
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 8:14 0:47 0:32 0:59 0:54 3:04 1:37
17:44 20:56 23:10 24:18 25:16 28:54 30:13
1:37 3:12 2:14 1:08 0:58 3:38 1:19
31:13 32:13 33:28 34:29 35:24 35:54 36:33
1:00 1:00 1:15 1:01 0:55 0:30 0:39
16 Casanova, Jenny 37:08 6:05 7:09 8:00 9:07 10:10 12:52 15:31
WAS Wallaringa Orienteering Club 6:05 1:04 0:51 1:07 1:03 2:42 2:39
17:39 19:15 21:27 22:45 23:42 28:04 29:33
2:08 1:36 2:12 1:18 0:57 4:22 1:29
30:36 32:03 33:38 34:53 35:59 36:27 37:08
1:03 1:27 1:35 1:15 1:06 0:28 0:41
17 Williams, Leida 37:26 5:44 8:15 8:59 10:03 11:03 13:22 14:50
NONE None 5:44 2:31 0:44 1:04 1:00 2:19 1:28
16:32 18:21 20:37 22:33 23:46 26:56 29:11
1:42 1:49 2:16 1:56 1:13 3:10 2:15
30:10 31:22 33:03 35:02 36:12 36:44 37:26
0:59 1:12 1:41 1:59 1:10 0:32 0:42
18 Lawford, Belinda 38:21 6:00 7:02 8:31 9:34 10:30 12:53 14:26
AOA Abominable O-Men 6:00 1:02 1:29 1:03 0:56 2:23 1:33
17:04 18:56 21:03 22:30 23:27 26:24 29:05
2:38 1:52 2:07 1:27 0:57 2:57 2:41
30:09 31:18 34:14 36:18 37:19 37:49 38:21
1:04 1:09 2:56 2:04 1:01 0:30 0:32
19 Gillis, Lauren 40:21 6:51 7:45 8:24 9:25 10:25 13:16 15:03
OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 6:51 0:54 0:39 1:01 1:00 2:51 1:47
18:24 21:42 23:36 24:45 25:33 28:21 32:20
3:21 3:18 1:54 1:09 0:48 2:48 3:59
33:34 35:07 36:23 38:14 39:13 39:49 40:21
1:14 1:33 1:16 1:51 0:59 0:36 0:32
20 Brownridge, Clare 40:38 7:06 8:11 9:03 10:20 11:34 14:21 16:40
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 7:06 1:05 0:52 1:17 1:14 2:47 2:19
18:54 21:03 23:43 25:14 26:21 30:17 32:03
2:14 2:09 2:40 1:31 1:07 3:56 1:46
33:20 34:38 36:44 37:58 39:18 39:51 40:38
1:17 1:18 2:06 1:14 1:20 0:33 0:47
21 Neve, Mace 40:49 6:04 6:59 7:46 9:20 10:14 13:32 16:45
RRA Red Roos 6:04 0:55 0:47 1:34 0:54 3:18 3:13
19:32 22:00 24:19 26:05 27:09 30:23 31:56
2:47 2:28 2:19 1:46 1:04 3:14 1:33
33:11 34:33 36:15 38:01 39:29 40:05 40:49
1:15 1:22 1:42 1:46 1:28 0:36 0:44
25:28
*120
22 Fairfax, Kirsten 45:26 7:12 8:38 9:15 10:29 12:39 15:27 16:55
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 7:12 1:26 0:37 1:14 2:10 2:48 1:28
19:01 20:47 22:52 24:29 25:30 29:36 35:46
2:06 1:46 2:05 1:37 1:01 4:06 6:10
37:03 38:21 40:28 42:05 43:52 44:33 45:26
1:17 1:18 2:07 1:37 1:47 0:41 0:53
23 Pearce, Brea 46:07 6:55 7:47 9:01 10:10 11:07 13:46 15:17
EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club 6:55 0:52 1:14 1:09 0:57 2:39 1:31
17:47 21:53 24:47 26:30 29:41 32:52 34:37
2:30 4:06 2:54 1:43 3:11 3:11 1:45
35:52 37:14 41:45 43:07 44:51 45:26 46:07
1:15 1:22 4:31 1:22 1:44 0:35 0:41
24 Effeney, Katelyn 47:54 6:49 8:49 9:40 11:27 12:27 17:16 19:55
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 6:49 2:00 0:51 1:47 1:00 4:49 2:39
22:52 26:41 29:37 31:42 32:47 36:32 38:44
2:57 3:49 2:56 2:05 1:05 3:45 2:12
39:55 42:17 43:49 45:10 46:37 47:10 47:54
1:11 2:22 1:32 1:21 1:27 0:33 0:44
25 Cantwell, Michelle 1:09:42 10:37 12:03 12:48 14:15 15:56 28:11 32:24
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 10:37 1:26 0:45 1:27 1:41 12:15 4:13
35:31 42:47 45:40 47:49 48:48 56:39 59:40
3:07 7:16 2:53 2:09 0:59 7:51 3:01
1:01:37 1:03:16 1:05:32 1:07:08 1:08:30 1:09:01 1:09:42
1:57 1:39 2:16 1:36 1:22 0:31 0:41
M Junior Elite (17) 5.4 km 165 m 21 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(104) 6(105) 7(106)
8(107) 9(108) 10(109) 11(110) 12(111) 13(112) 14(113)
15(114) 16(126) 17(127) 18(118) 19(119) 20(120) 21(100)
F
1 Lawford, Ian 31:01 4:23 5:01 5:50 6:20 7:59 10:00 10:32
AOA Abominable O-Men 4:23 0:38 0:49 0:30 1:39 2:01 0:32
12:29 16:16 19:35 20:37 21:32 22:50 23:42
1:57 3:47 3:19 1:02 0:55 1:18 0:52
25:58 27:11 27:48 28:27 29:19 30:04 30:28
2:16 1:13 0:37 0:39 0:52 0:45 0:24
31:01 22:30
0:33 *120
2 Nankervis, Brodie 31:57 4:17 5:05 5:50 6:29 8:36 10:40 11:15
EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club 4:17 0:48 0:45 0:39 2:07 2:04 0:35
13:30 17:20 21:11 22:07 23:01 24:03 24:43
2:15 3:50 3:51 0:56 0:54 1:02 0:40
26:57 27:59 28:38 29:23 30:17 31:05 31:29
2:14 1:02 0:39 0:45 0:54 0:48 0:24
31:57
0:28
3 McNulty, Oscar 32:08 4:35 5:24 6:28 6:56 8:51 10:36 11:06
LOW Lost 4:35 0:49 1:04 0:28 1:55 1:45 0:30
13:11 17:33 20:45 21:43 22:35 23:44 24:32
2:05 4:22 3:12 0:58 0:52 1:09 0:48
26:51 28:07 29:02 29:39 30:30 31:15 31:40
2:19 1:16 0:55 0:37 0:51 0:45 0:25
32:08
0:28
4 Poland, Oliver 33:39 4:24 5:03 6:01 6:31 8:04 10:49 11:17
BSA Bushflyers 4:24 0:39 0:58 0:30 1:33 2:45 0:28
13:13 17:48 22:24 23:20 24:11 25:07 26:09
1:56 4:35 4:36 0:56 0:51 0:56 1:02
28:18 29:24 30:16 31:04 31:52 32:48 33:12
2:09 1:06 0:52 0:48 0:48 0:56 0:24
33:39
0:27
5 Massey, Alex 33:42 4:41 5:23 6:16 6:42 8:20 10:09 10:52
NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club 4:41 0:42 0:53 0:26 1:38 1:49 0:43
13:01 16:40 20:12 22:21 23:21 24:24 25:17
2:09 3:39 3:32 2:09 1:00 1:03 0:53
27:45 29:08 30:04 30:53 31:58 32:47 33:10
2:28 1:23 0:56 0:49 1:05 0:49 0:23
33:42
0:32
6 Robertson, James 34:22 4:38 5:19 6:25 7:05 8:52 11:04 11:40
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 4:38 0:41 1:06 0:40 1:47 2:12 0:36
14:05 18:00 22:01 23:00 23:54 25:35 26:21
2:25 3:55 4:01 0:59 0:54 1:41 0:46
28:47 29:54 31:00 31:42 32:41 33:30 33:55
2:26 1:07 1:06 0:42 0:59 0:49 0:25
34:22
0:27
7 Breed, Aaron 35:05 4:24 5:05 5:49 6:38 8:52 10:50 11:26
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 4:24 0:41 0:44 0:49 2:14 1:58 0:36
13:48 17:43 21:20 23:28 24:25 25:30 26:13
2:22 3:55 3:37 2:08 0:57 1:05 0:43
28:45 30:32 31:18 32:06 33:06 34:05 34:32
2:32 1:47 0:46 0:48 1:00 0:59 0:27
35:05
0:33
8 Neve, Todd 35:45 4:39 5:24 6:35 7:07 9:06 11:04 11:49
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 4:39 0:45 1:11 0:32 1:59 1:58 0:45
14:33 18:58 22:59 24:04 24:58 26:14 27:12
2:44 4:25 4:01 1:05 0:54 1:16 0:58
30:01 31:14 32:00 32:55 33:51 34:43 35:11
2:49 1:13 0:46 0:55 0:56 0:52 0:28
35:45
0:34
9 Nankervis, Ashley 35:53 5:29 6:43 7:46 8:24 10:15 12:21 12:56
EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club 5:29 1:14 1:03 0:38 1:51 2:06 0:35
15:12 19:14 23:20 24:38 25:32 26:31 27:25
2:16 4:02 4:06 1:18 0:54 0:59 0:54
29:57 31:16 32:02 32:50 34:03 35:00 35:23
2:32 1:19 0:46 0:48 1:13 0:57 0:23
35:53
0:30
10 McNulty, Henry 36:54 5:56 6:48 7:41 8:41 10:57 12:53 13:24
LOW Lost 5:56 0:52 0:53 1:00 2:16 1:56 0:31
15:44 19:40 23:12 25:25 26:24 27:25 28:14
2:20 3:56 3:32 2:13 0:59 1:01 0:49
30:41 32:24 33:09 34:00 35:08 35:59 36:26
2:27 1:43 0:45 0:51 1:08 0:51 0:27
36:54
0:28
11 Doyle, Matt 37:01 5:02 5:49 6:45 7:19 10:25 12:23 13:05
CHV Central Highlands Orienteering 5:02 0:47 0:56 0:34 3:06 1:58 0:42
15:29 19:38 24:01 25:07 26:08 27:10 29:31
2:24 4:09 4:23 1:06 1:01 1:02 2:21
31:51 32:58 33:42 34:23 35:21 36:07 36:32
2:20 1:07 0:44 0:41 0:58 0:46 0:25
37:01
0:29
12 Gregory, Kasimir 37:14 5:03 5:50 7:56 9:04 10:50 12:58 13:33
NTN Northern Tablelands Orienteeri 5:03 0:47 2:06 1:08 1:46 2:08 0:35
15:51 19:59 23:47 24:50 25:41 27:05 27:58
2:18 4:08 3:48 1:03 0:51 1:24 0:53
30:32 31:41 32:32 33:31 35:07 35:59 36:34
2:34 1:09 0:51 0:59 1:36 0:52 0:35
37:14
0:40
13 McDonough, Shaun 39:39 5:01 6:07 7:11 8:11 10:24 13:04 13:40
EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club 5:01 1:06 1:04 1:00 2:13 2:40 0:36
15:58 21:16 26:25 27:35 28:28 29:49 30:36
2:18 5:18 5:09 1:10 0:53 1:21 0:47
33:24 34:35 35:24 36:37 37:53 38:41 39:08
2:48 1:11 0:49 1:13 1:16 0:48 0:27
39:39
0:31
14 Coad, Louis 42:43 8:20 9:04 9:52 10:33 12:44 14:51 15:23
WRT Wellington Ranges Orienteering 8:20 0:44 0:48 0:41 2:11 2:07 0:32
17:43 21:37 25:23 26:31 27:23 28:26 29:17
2:20 3:54 3:46 1:08 0:52 1:03 0:51
33:23 35:24 38:26 39:22 40:36 41:43 42:14
4:06 2:01 3:02 0:56 1:14 1:07 0:31
42:43
0:29
15 Kerber, Jade 48:07 6:19 7:09 8:01 8:33 11:13 13:58 14:42
EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club 6:19 0:50 0:52 0:32 2:40 2:45 0:44
18:09 23:32 28:45 30:44 32:00 34:25 35:40
3:27 5:23 5:13 1:59 1:16 2:25 1:15
40:04 41:47 43:21 44:35 45:47 46:59 47:32
4:24 1:43 1:34 1:14 1:12 1:12 0:33
48:07
0:35
16 Tay, David 50:39 5:47 7:59 9:18 12:16 14:16 17:02 18:41
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 5:47 2:12 1:19 2:58 2:00 2:46 1:39
21:26 26:36 35:05 36:26 37:31 39:01 40:40
2:45 5:10 8:29 1:21 1:05 1:30 1:39
43:44 45:06 46:02 47:17 48:28 49:41 50:07
3:04 1:22 0:56 1:15 1:11 1:13 0:26
50:39
0:32
17 Charlton, Glen 55:01 9:50 10:40 12:02 12:44 15:14 18:40 19:24
NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club 9:50 0:50 1:22 0:42 2:30 3:26 0:44
22:14 28:26 34:26 35:57 37:22 38:31 39:55
2:50 6:12 6:00 1:31 1:25 1:09 1:24
46:20 48:30 49:34 50:42 52:25 53:30 54:10
6:25 2:10 1:04 1:08 1:43 1:05 0:40
55:01
0:51
W Junior Elite (13) 4.0 km 130 m 20 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(128) 4(103) 5(122) 6(110) 7(109)
8(123) 9(124) 10(111) 11(112) 12(113) 13(114) 14(115)
15(116) 16(117) 17(118) 18(119) 19(120) 20(100) F
1 Dawson, Michele 40:59 8:14 9:12 10:01 11:06 12:12 15:38 17:43
GON Garingal Orienteers 8:14 0:58 0:49 1:05 1:06 3:26 2:05
20:10 23:25 25:35 27:14 28:18 31:43 33:08
2:27 3:15 2:10 1:39 1:04 3:25 1:25
34:16 35:43 37:30 38:44 39:40 40:19 40:59
1:08 1:27 1:47 1:14 0:56 0:39 0:40
2 Burrill, Lilian 41:50 6:03 7:02 9:09 10:31 12:35 17:41 19:17
BBQ Bullecourt Boulder Bounders 6:03 0:59 2:07 1:22 2:04 5:06 1:36
21:08 22:44 24:58 26:28 27:46 30:59 32:40
1:51 1:36 2:14 1:30 1:18 3:13 1:41
34:04 35:12 36:45 39:17 40:37 41:11 41:50
1:24 1:08 1:33 2:32 1:20 0:34 0:39
3 Muir, Heather 42:59 6:28 7:16 8:06 9:11 10:11 14:00 19:19
ENQ Enoggeroos Orienteering 6:28 0:48 0:50 1:05 1:00 3:49 5:19
21:17 23:11 25:57 27:11 28:25 31:45 34:56
1:58 1:54 2:46 1:14 1:14 3:20 3:11
36:03 37:21 39:00 40:21 41:42 42:19 42:59
1:07 1:18 1:39 1:21 1:21 0:37 0:40
33:50
*126
4 Doyle, Jacqui 43:10 7:00 8:01 9:18 10:36 11:52 16:10 17:51
AOA Abominable O-Men 7:00 1:01 1:17 1:18 1:16 4:18 1:41
19:45 22:49 25:34 27:06 28:10 31:53 33:26
1:54 3:04 2:45 1:32 1:04 3:43 1:33
35:48 37:06 38:58 40:36 41:51 42:32 43:10
2:22 1:18 1:52 1:38 1:15 0:41 0:38
5 Hammond, Shea-Cara 44:52 8:54 9:46 10:31 11:36 12:39 16:12 21:27
BSA Bushflyers 8:54 0:52 0:45 1:05 1:03 3:33 5:15
23:19 25:06 28:02 29:14 30:27 33:41 37:01
1:52 1:47 2:56 1:12 1:13 3:14 3:20
38:01 39:26 40:56 42:33 43:39 44:14 44:52
1:00 1:25 1:30 1:37 1:06 0:35 0:38
6 Cantwell, Emily 45:14 6:54 8:01 8:48 9:56 11:11 14:48 19:24
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 6:54 1:07 0:47 1:08 1:15 3:37 4:36
21:52 24:31 27:16 29:32 30:58 34:35 36:06
2:28 2:39 2:45 2:16 1:26 3:37 1:31
37:12 38:48 40:27 42:08 43:46 44:26 45:14
1:06 1:36 1:39 1:41 1:38 0:40 0:48
7 Fleming, Mary 45:56 7:23 8:29 11:12 12:37 14:29 18:43 20:46
CHV Central Highlands Orienteering 7:23 1:06 2:43 1:25 1:52 4:14 2:03
23:27 25:12 27:58 29:47 30:54 35:06 37:57
2:41 1:45 2:46 1:49 1:07 4:12 2:51
39:19 40:38 42:10 43:35 44:37 45:13 45:56
1:22 1:19 1:32 1:25 1:02 0:36 0:43
8 Fleming, Lucy 47:13 7:16 8:36 9:16 10:48 11:58 18:15 20:28
CHV Central Highlands Orienteering 7:16 1:20 0:40 1:32 1:10 6:17 2:13
23:00 25:42 28:29 30:19 31:36 35:50 38:03
2:32 2:42 2:47 1:50 1:17 4:14 2:13
39:54 41:32 43:12 44:49 45:56 46:33 47:13
1:51 1:38 1:40 1:37 1:07 0:37 0:40
9 Steer, Lanita 47:25 9:25 10:45 11:51 13:16 14:51 19:17 21:14
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 9:25 1:20 1:06 1:25 1:35 4:26 1:57
24:21 26:27 30:21 32:14 33:37 37:16 39:10
3:07 2:06 3:54 1:53 1:23 3:39 1:54
40:21 42:00 43:40 45:00 46:11 46:45 47:25
1:11 1:39 1:40 1:20 1:11 0:34 0:40
7:43
*128
10 Buckerfield, Amy 48:11 7:29 9:04 13:00 14:50 16:48 20:55 22:37
ALT Australopers Orienteering Club 7:29 1:35 3:56 1:50 1:58 4:07 1:42
25:10 26:52 29:27 31:12 32:24 37:04 40:15
2:33 1:42 2:35 1:45 1:12 4:40 3:11
41:23 42:45 44:31 45:44 46:59 47:30 48:11
1:08 1:22 1:46 1:13 1:15 0:31 0:41
11 West, Jessie 54:01 9:25 10:52 11:53 13:29 14:50 20:01 22:20
ALT Australopers Orienteering Club 9:25 1:27 1:01 1:36 1:21 5:11 2:19
25:34 28:27 31:49 33:51 35:25 39:52 43:17
3:14 2:53 3:22 2:02 1:34 4:27 3:25
44:57 46:49 49:05 51:01 52:43 53:19 54:01
1:40 1:52 2:16 1:56 1:42 0:36 0:42
12 Phillips, Rebecca 56:00 14:45 15:59 16:59 18:56 20:12 26:24 28:00
EVT Esk Valley Orienteering Club 14:45 1:14 1:00 1:57 1:16 6:12 1:36
30:48 33:35 36:18 38:16 39:37 43:46 46:59
2:48 2:47 2:43 1:58 1:21 4:09 3:13
48:15 49:45 51:29 53:04 54:29 55:13 56:00
1:16 1:30 1:44 1:35 1:25 0:44 0:47
Blatchford, Nicola mp 6:44 7:43 8:50 10:09 13:40 17:43 23:17
NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club 6:44 0:59 1:07 1:19 3:31 4:03 5:34
25:32 28:04 30:46 32:56 34:00 38:33 46:01
2:15 2:32 2:42 2:10 1:04 4:33 7:28
47:12 48:51 51:58 53:16 —– 55:01 55:40
1:11 1:39 3:07 1:18 1:45 0:39
45:01 54:29
*126 *112