These splits also available on Winsplits
Pl Name Time
M Under10 A (5) 1.7 km 30 m 9 C
1(166) 2(167) 3(168) 4(169) 5(170) 6(171) 7(129)
8(130) 9(100) F
1 Arthur, Mason 14:54 1:47 2:36 4:21 6:27 9:37 10:25 11:46
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 1:47 0:49 1:45 2:06 3:10 0:48 1:21
13:31 14:11 14:54
1:45 0:40 0:43
2 Key, Jensen 16:00 2:19 3:49 5:27 7:46 9:51 11:08 12:33
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 2:19 1:30 1:38 2:19 2:05 1:17 1:25
14:14 15:14 16:00
1:41 1:00 0:46
3 Arthur, Torren 16:24 2:18 3:27 5:01 7:17 9:37 11:05 12:37
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 2:18 1:09 1:34 2:16 2:20 1:28 1:32
14:39 15:36 16:24
2:02 0:57 0:48
Zoelly, Silvan mp 2:15 3:15 4:39 6:41 —– 14:18 16:26
NONE None 2:15 1:00 1:24 2:02 7:37 2:08
18:30 19:21 20:15
2:04 0:51 0:54
Zoelly, Adrian mp 1:40 2:40 3:59 6:00 —– 13:42 15:51
NONE None 1:40 1:00 1:19 2:01 7:42 2:09
17:53 18:46 19:35
2:02 0:53 0:49
M Under12 A (2) 1.9 km 35 m 8 C
1(172) 2(173) 3(168) 4(171) 5(129) 6(174) 7(175)
8(100) F
1 Key, Aston 13:33 2:00 3:12 3:58 6:20 7:11 10:10 10:56
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 2:00 1:12 0:46 2:22 0:51 2:59 0:46
12:58 13:33
2:02 0:35
2 Wymer, Kylian 15:28 2:57 4:20 5:08 6:55 7:51 10:47 11:17
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 2:57 1:23 0:48 1:47 0:56 2:56 0:30
14:54 15:28
3:37 0:34
M Under14 A (1) 3.4 km 45 m 12 C
1(107) 2(176) 3(177) 4(179) 5(180) 6(129) 7(174)
8(178) 9(122) 10(104) 11(175) 12(100) F
1 Eenjes, Tavish 29:24 2:29 7:01 8:47 14:45 17:57 19:52 22:40
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 2:29 4:32 1:46 5:58 3:12 1:55 2:48
24:07 24:38 26:15 27:20 28:51 29:24
1:27 0:31 1:37 1:05 1:31 0:33
M Under16 A (2) 3.7 km 120 m 19 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(128) 4(103) 5(122) 6(110) 7(109)
8(116) 9(117) 10(111) 11(112) 12(113) 13(114) 14(126)
15(127) 16(118) 17(119) 18(120) 19(100) F
1 Collins, Nicholas 33:26 6:35 7:33 8:13 9:19 10:23 13:43 15:30
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 6:35 0:58 0:40 1:06 1:04 3:20 1:47
17:08 18:22 20:52 22:00 22:54 26:58 28:19
1:38 1:14 2:30 1:08 0:54 4:04 1:21
29:12 30:10 31:15 32:13 32:46 33:26
0:53 0:58 1:05 0:58 0:33 0:40
2 Dawson, Aidan 50:51 8:42 9:26 12:39 13:44 14:37 17:06 18:31
GON Garingal Orienteers 8:42 0:44 3:13 1:05 0:53 2:29 1:25
31:42 32:42 34:28 35:47 36:32 40:55 43:41
13:11 1:00 1:46 1:19 0:45 4:23 2:46
44:41 46:29 48:33 49:53 50:24 50:51
1:00 1:48 2:04 1:20 0:31 0:27
M20A (1) 5.4 km 165 m 21 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(104) 6(105) 7(106)
8(107) 9(108) 10(109) 11(110) 12(111) 13(112) 14(113)
15(114) 16(126) 17(127) 18(118) 19(119) 20(120) 21(100)
F
1 Robinson, Angus 49:24 5:42 6:53 8:48 9:23 16:53 19:35 20:30
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 5:42 1:11 1:55 0:35 7:30 2:42 0:55
23:33 28:43 33:56 35:09 36:10 37:29 38:53
3:03 5:10 5:13 1:13 1:01 1:19 1:24
42:30 43:57 44:50 45:42 46:47 48:19 48:50
3:37 1:27 0:53 0:52 1:05 1:32 0:31
49:24
0:34
M Over35 A (6) 5.4 km 165 m 21 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(104) 6(105) 7(106)
8(107) 9(108) 10(109) 11(110) 12(111) 13(112) 14(113)
15(114) 16(126) 17(127) 18(118) 19(119) 20(120) 21(100)
F
1 Doyle, Steve 37:37 4:54 5:51 8:23 8:51 10:52 12:55 13:31
CHV Central Highlands Orienteering 4:54 0:57 2:32 0:28 2:01 2:03 0:36
15:59 20:04 24:01 25:16 26:28 27:46 28:38
2:28 4:05 3:57 1:15 1:12 1:18 0:52
31:12 32:34 33:27 34:28 35:44 36:34 37:01
2:34 1:22 0:53 1:01 1:16 0:50 0:27
37:37
0:36
2 Marsh, Paul 44:09 5:51 6:42 9:39 10:11 12:41 14:52 15:31
BFN Big Foot Orienteers 5:51 0:51 2:57 0:32 2:30 2:11 0:39
18:03 23:12 28:24 29:40 30:53 32:38 33:50
2:32 5:09 5:12 1:16 1:13 1:45 1:12
36:48 38:13 39:30 40:46 41:56 43:00 43:30
2:58 1:25 1:17 1:16 1:10 1:04 0:30
44:09
0:39
3 Williams, Warwick 48:11 6:07 7:13 9:43 10:15 12:26 15:34 16:22
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 6:07 1:06 2:30 0:32 2:11 3:08 0:48
19:32 24:45 30:07 31:49 33:01 34:54 35:56
3:10 5:13 5:22 1:42 1:12 1:53 1:02
39:16 40:41 42:05 43:12 45:07 46:48 47:27
3:20 1:25 1:24 1:07 1:55 1:41 0:39
48:11
0:44
4 Rouse, Simon 1:07:22 9:29 11:13 12:47 13:40 16:00 18:25 19:03
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 9:29 1:44 1:34 0:53 2:20 2:25 0:38
22:52 33:09 46:40 48:40 49:54 51:10 52:06
3:49 10:17 13:31 2:00 1:14 1:16 0:56
55:05 1:01:01 1:02:24 1:03:27 1:04:38 1:06:20 1:06:52
2:59 5:56 1:23 1:03 1:11 1:42 0:32
1:07:22
0:30
5 Lada, Peter 1:07:46 9:32 10:34 13:39 14:17 16:50 22:04 22:59
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 9:32 1:02 3:05 0:38 2:33 5:14 0:55
26:36 33:02 39:32 41:33 43:03 45:07 48:25
3:37 6:26 6:30 2:01 1:30 2:04 3:18
55:51 58:12 59:46 1:01:11 1:03:03 1:06:20 1:06:54
7:26 2:21 1:34 1:25 1:52 3:17 0:34
1:07:46
0:52
6 Hewitt, Keith 2:07:19 18:33 20:28 24:49 25:30 28:37 32:35 33:33
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 18:33 1:55 4:21 0:41 3:07 3:58 0:58
37:20 56:12 1:25:33 1:31:45 1:33:49 1:38:26 1:40:10
3:47 18:52 29:21 6:12 2:04 4:37 1:44
1:46:04 1:58:48 2:00:03 2:01:49 2:03:47 2:05:54 2:06:33
5:54 12:44 1:15 1:46 1:58 2:07 0:39
2:07:19
0:46
M Over45 A (13) 4.0 km 130 m 20 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(128) 4(103) 5(122) 6(110) 7(109)
8(123) 9(124) 10(111) 11(112) 12(113) 13(114) 14(115)
15(116) 16(117) 17(118) 18(119) 19(120) 20(100) F
1 Hatley, Tim 34:20 5:00 5:53 6:30 7:33 9:13 11:33 14:29
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 5:00 0:53 0:37 1:03 1:40 2:20 2:56
16:25 18:03 20:07 21:18 22:20 25:04 26:35
1:56 1:38 2:04 1:11 1:02 2:44 1:31
28:03 29:08 30:33 31:41 33:15 33:46 34:20
1:28 1:05 1:25 1:08 1:34 0:31 0:34
2 Steer, Martin 36:25 5:41 6:39 7:18 9:44 10:42 13:58 15:22
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 5:41 0:58 0:39 2:26 0:58 3:16 1:24
17:27 18:57 20:54 22:19 23:19 26:44 28:08
2:05 1:30 1:57 1:25 1:00 3:25 1:24
29:17 30:38 33:18 34:18 35:14 35:47 36:25
1:09 1:21 2:40 1:00 0:56 0:33 0:38
3 Read, Lance 37:48 8:50 9:43 10:21 11:21 12:13 14:37 16:38
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 8:50 0:53 0:38 1:00 0:52 2:24 2:01
18:32 20:07 22:27 24:48 25:50 29:01 30:30
1:54 1:35 2:20 2:21 1:02 3:11 1:29
31:33 32:43 34:08 35:26 36:37 37:09 37:48
1:03 1:10 1:25 1:18 1:11 0:32 0:39
4 Lewis, Rob 39:25 6:01 6:57 7:37 8:46 9:50 12:38 14:36
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 6:01 0:56 0:40 1:09 1:04 2:48 1:58
16:38 18:24 20:42 22:00 23:03 26:53 29:42
2:02 1:46 2:18 1:18 1:03 3:50 2:49
31:47 33:08 34:53 36:18 37:55 38:29 39:25
2:05 1:21 1:45 1:25 1:37 0:34 0:56
5 McGuckian, Nigel 39:45 5:42 7:01 8:23 10:36 12:58 15:35 17:46
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 5:42 1:19 1:22 2:13 2:22 2:37 2:11
20:10 21:41 24:33 26:16 27:25 30:35 31:59
2:24 1:31 2:52 1:43 1:09 3:10 1:24
33:01 34:21 36:00 37:23 38:38 39:09 39:45
1:02 1:20 1:39 1:23 1:15 0:31 0:36
6 Blatchford, Russell 43:10 7:20 8:11 10:52 11:57 12:58 15:57 17:36
NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club 7:20 0:51 2:41 1:05 1:01 2:59 1:39
20:06 22:47 26:05 27:50 29:03 32:39 34:14
2:30 2:41 3:18 1:45 1:13 3:36 1:35
35:45 37:22 39:13 40:51 41:57 42:30 43:10
1:31 1:37 1:51 1:38 1:06 0:33 0:40
7 Burt, Michael 46:57 8:15 9:26 10:27 12:01 13:18 16:57 19:11
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 8:15 1:11 1:01 1:34 1:17 3:39 2:14
21:40 24:04 27:14 28:50 30:28 35:10 37:00
2:29 2:24 3:10 1:36 1:38 4:42 1:50
38:17 40:03 41:49 43:29 45:07 45:47 46:57
1:17 1:46 1:46 1:40 1:38 0:40 1:10
8 Sedunary, Victor 51:00 9:19 10:17 10:55 13:41 14:41 17:40 19:38
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 9:19 0:58 0:38 2:46 1:00 2:59 1:58
22:36 24:10 27:04 28:40 29:39 33:08 41:37
2:58 1:34 2:54 1:36 0:59 3:29 8:29
43:01 45:08 46:43 48:39 49:52 50:24 51:00
1:24 2:07 1:35 1:56 1:13 0:32 0:36
9 Bird, Stephen 51:49 6:47 7:47 8:37 9:56 19:06 23:01 25:49
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 6:47 1:00 0:50 1:19 9:10 3:55 2:48
28:53 30:57 33:28 35:03 36:18 39:52 41:27
3:04 2:04 2:31 1:35 1:15 3:34 1:35
43:51 45:03 47:43 49:16 50:32 51:06 51:49
2:24 1:12 2:40 1:33 1:16 0:34 0:43
10 Paterson, Bruce 53:59 6:46 7:44 8:21 9:30 10:40 13:30 16:35
ARV Victorian ARDF Group 6:46 0:58 0:37 1:09 1:10 2:50 3:05
19:16 28:20 30:57 33:06 34:51 38:33 41:17
2:41 9:04 2:37 2:09 1:45 3:42 2:44
45:51 48:00 49:54 51:40 52:58 53:28 53:59
4:34 2:09 1:54 1:46 1:18 0:30 0:31
47:26
*127
11 Davies, Ian 54:29 7:27 8:51 12:19 13:31 14:30 17:01 19:25
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 7:27 1:24 3:28 1:12 0:59 2:31 2:24
23:30 30:45 35:25 36:49 37:59 41:26 43:54
4:05 7:15 4:40 1:24 1:10 3:27 2:28
46:07 47:36 49:25 51:45 53:30 53:55 54:29
2:13 1:29 1:49 2:20 1:45 0:25 0:34
12 Effeney, Peter 59:37 7:39 8:44 11:02 13:51 23:14 26:23 28:54
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 7:39 1:05 2:18 2:49 9:23 3:09 2:31
31:30 33:31 39:25 41:14 42:55 47:44 49:37
2:36 2:01 5:54 1:49 1:41 4:49 1:53
51:35 52:58 54:46 56:24 58:03 58:46 59:37
1:58 1:23 1:48 1:38 1:39 0:43 0:51
13 Dawson, Graeme 1:02:11 8:06 11:30 12:16 13:50 15:03 25:20 28:39
GON Garingal Orienteers 8:06 3:24 0:46 1:34 1:13 10:17 3:19
31:08 33:01 36:04 37:48 39:10 44:32 51:51
2:29 1:53 3:03 1:44 1:22 5:22 7:19
53:16 54:42 57:26 59:46 1:01:03 1:01:35 1:02:11
1:25 1:26 2:44 2:20 1:17 0:32 0:36
M Over55 A (7) 3.7 km 120 m 19 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(128) 4(103) 5(122) 6(110) 7(109)
8(116) 9(117) 10(111) 11(112) 12(113) 13(114) 14(126)
15(127) 16(118) 17(119) 18(120) 19(100) F
1 van Geldermalsen, Ted 33:45 5:32 6:31 7:30 8:35 9:43 12:17 13:46
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 5:32 0:59 0:59 1:05 1:08 2:34 1:29
15:35 17:39 19:37 20:58 21:52 24:52 26:17
1:49 2:04 1:58 1:21 0:54 3:00 1:25
27:08 29:44 31:26 32:39 33:09 33:45
0:51 2:36 1:42 1:13 0:30 0:36
2 Barr, Neil 40:37 6:49 7:51 10:03 11:21 12:23 15:06 19:47
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 6:49 1:02 2:12 1:18 1:02 2:43 4:41
22:36 24:10 25:59 27:26 28:41 32:09 33:40
2:49 1:34 1:49 1:27 1:15 3:28 1:31
34:49 36:14 38:00 39:14 39:49 40:37
1:09 1:25 1:46 1:14 0:35 0:48
3 Armstrong, Geoff 47:40 8:25 9:43 10:54 15:39 17:13 20:57 23:54
NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 8:25 1:18 1:11 4:45 1:34 3:44 2:57
26:05 27:38 30:03 31:48 33:14 37:54 40:00
2:11 1:33 2:25 1:45 1:26 4:40 2:06
42:00 43:15 44:49 46:13 46:50 47:40
2:00 1:15 1:34 1:24 0:37 0:50
4 Tamblyn, Greg 53:15 8:31 10:08 11:10 13:25 15:03 20:20 24:05
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 8:31 1:37 1:02 2:15 1:38 5:17 3:45
28:07 30:00 32:46 35:04 36:53 41:36 43:58
4:02 1:53 2:46 2:18 1:49 4:43 2:22
45:34 47:44 49:48 51:50 52:32 53:15
1:36 2:10 2:04 2:02 0:42 0:43
5 Fell, Don 55:12 8:42 10:02 11:02 13:11 15:01 20:19 27:00
NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 8:42 1:20 1:00 2:09 1:50 5:18 6:41
29:33 31:26 34:19 36:14 37:51 43:00 45:53
2:33 1:53 2:53 1:55 1:37 5:09 2:53
47:46 49:33 51:39 53:46 54:30 55:12
1:53 1:47 2:06 2:07 0:44 0:42
6 Collins, Stephen 1:00:27 10:01 11:38 12:39 14:45 16:20 21:54 27:10
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 10:01 1:37 1:01 2:06 1:35 5:34 5:16
31:54 34:32 38:08 41:06 42:55 47:30 51:16
4:44 2:38 3:36 2:58 1:49 4:35 3:46
52:50 54:39 56:58 59:04 59:46 1:00:27
1:34 1:49 2:19 2:06 0:42 0:41
7 Besley, Mark 1:14:20 11:43 14:42 16:15 19:30 21:51 26:35 30:30
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 11:43 2:59 1:33 3:15 2:21 4:44 3:55
35:06 38:23 42:47 46:10 48:52 55:52 58:49
4:36 3:17 4:24 3:23 2:42 7:00 2:57
1:02:39 1:07:15 1:10:13 1:12:33 1:13:27 1:14:20
3:50 4:36 2:58 2:20 0:54 0:53
M Over60 A (14) 3.3 km 100 m 15 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114)
8(115) 9(123) 10(117) 11(125) 12(110) 13(119) 14(120)
15(100) F
1 Uppill, Adrian 33:10 7:55 9:05 10:21 10:59 15:35 16:30 19:47
OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 7:55 1:10 1:16 0:38 4:36 0:55 3:17
21:05 23:08 26:58 28:23 29:31 30:33 31:50
1:18 2:03 3:50 1:25 1:08 1:02 1:17
32:27 33:10
0:37 0:43
2 Elam, Paul 33:33 6:59 8:03 9:28 11:50 17:01 18:13 22:01
TKV Tuckonie Orienteering Club 6:59 1:04 1:25 2:22 5:11 1:12 3:48
23:37 25:12 26:37 28:29 29:42 31:00 32:14
1:36 1:35 1:25 1:52 1:13 1:18 1:14
32:51 33:33
0:37 0:42
3 Dent, Nick 34:57 7:41 9:20 10:40 12:14 17:33 18:41 22:09
CCN Central Coast Orienteers 7:41 1:39 1:20 1:34 5:19 1:08 3:28
24:25 26:44 28:14 29:35 30:55 32:16 33:40
2:16 2:19 1:30 1:21 1:20 1:21 1:24
34:15 34:57 23:40
0:35 0:42 *126
4 Erwin, John 37:35 10:50 12:14 13:32 14:24 20:36 22:05 26:11
EUV Eureka Orienteers 10:50 1:24 1:18 0:52 6:12 1:29 4:06
27:42 29:25 30:42 32:36 33:49 35:05 36:16
1:31 1:43 1:17 1:54 1:13 1:16 1:11
36:53 37:35
0:37 0:42
5 Hawkins, Bob 38:53 8:34 10:25 12:17 13:32 18:15 19:17 23:00
NTN Northern Tablelands Orienteeri 8:34 1:51 1:52 1:15 4:43 1:02 3:43
28:28 30:00 31:40 33:20 34:48 36:20 37:40
5:28 1:32 1:40 1:40 1:28 1:32 1:20
38:14 38:53
0:34 0:39
6 Edmonds, Robert 42:13 7:42 8:49 12:22 13:00 18:54 22:56 27:07
NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 7:42 1:07 3:33 0:38 5:54 4:02 4:11
30:04 31:37 33:12 35:57 37:24 39:00 40:59
2:57 1:33 1:35 2:45 1:27 1:36 1:59
41:30 42:13 11:22
0:31 0:43 *103
7 Brownridge, Charles 42:14 8:40 10:43 12:42 13:41 19:47 21:23 26:23
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 8:40 2:03 1:59 0:59 6:06 1:36 5:00
28:39 31:16 33:07 35:11 37:37 38:52 40:34
2:16 2:37 1:51 2:04 2:26 1:15 1:42
41:21 42:14
0:47 0:53
8 Peacock, Stephen 43:43 8:46 10:11 11:48 12:52 22:26 23:56 28:54
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 8:46 1:25 1:37 1:04 9:34 1:30 4:58
31:03 33:24 35:06 37:26 39:14 40:43 42:14
2:09 2:21 1:42 2:20 1:48 1:29 1:31
42:54 43:43
0:40 0:49
9 Hanna, Murray 49:17 10:46 12:18 14:41 15:54 23:49 26:09 32:16
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 10:46 1:32 2:23 1:13 7:55 2:20 6:07
34:44 37:21 39:01 41:05 43:40 45:03 47:20
2:28 2:37 1:40 2:04 2:35 1:23 2:17
48:15 49:17
0:55 1:02
10 Dent, Tim 49:52 15:18 16:17 17:38 18:25 24:08 26:01 29:39
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 15:18 0:59 1:21 0:47 5:43 1:53 3:38
34:29 39:42 41:02 43:55 45:37 46:50 48:18
4:50 5:13 1:20 2:53 1:42 1:13 1:28
49:00 49:52
0:42 0:52
11 Zerafa, Charles 1:04:37 12:42 14:13 16:15 25:53 34:08 36:07 41:23
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 12:42 1:31 2:02 9:38 8:15 1:59 5:16
49:33 51:43 53:42 56:36 58:42 1:00:24 1:02:48
8:10 2:10 1:59 2:54 2:06 1:42 2:24
1:03:38 1:04:37
0:50 0:59
12 Templeton, Ewen 1:14:07 11:45 14:22 16:56 19:13 25:52 27:28 32:53
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 11:45 2:37 2:34 2:17 6:39 1:36 5:25
46:59 48:55 1:02:54 1:05:45 1:09:09 1:11:01 1:12:26
14:06 1:56 13:59 2:51 3:24 1:52 1:25
1:13:08 1:14:07
0:42 0:59
13 Frederick, Ron 1:29:24 45:32 46:57 49:27 51:56 58:39 1:00:06 1:04:57
NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 45:32 1:25 2:30 2:29 6:43 1:27 4:51
1:16:54 1:18:40 1:20:24 1:22:22 1:24:37 1:26:14 1:27:53
11:57 1:46 1:44 1:58 2:15 1:37 1:39
1:28:33 1:29:24
0:40 0:51
14 Hennessy, Mark 3:13:27 2:36:37 2:38:09 2:40:02 2:40:57 2:46:33 2:48:16 2:52:09
CHV Central Highlands Orienteering 2:36:37 1:32 1:53 0:55 5:36 1:43 3:53
2:57:08 3:00:34 3:04:00 3:05:57 3:08:28 3:10:18 3:12:00
4:59 3:26 3:26 1:57 2:31 1:50 1:42
3:12:44 3:13:27 8:10 11:49 22:05 34:33
0:44 0:43 *52 *53 *69 *57
39:33 43:18 47:14 51:57 54:10
*58 *59 *70 *60 *61
M Over65 A (8) 3.3 km 100 m 15 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114)
8(115) 9(123) 10(117) 11(125) 12(110) 13(119) 14(120)
15(100) F
1 Lotty, Dave 42:15 9:27 10:40 13:58 14:44 20:57 21:58 26:11
NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 9:27 1:13 3:18 0:46 6:13 1:01 4:13
27:53 30:48 32:54 35:11 37:13 38:41 40:52
1:42 2:55 2:06 2:17 2:02 1:28 2:11
41:31 42:15 12:49
0:39 0:44 *103
2 Galvin, Peter 45:26 7:47 9:22 10:58 12:05 18:07 19:25 24:05
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 7:47 1:35 1:36 1:07 6:02 1:18 4:40
29:32 32:18 35:08 38:03 40:34 42:28 44:01
5:27 2:46 2:50 2:55 2:31 1:54 1:33
44:39 45:26
0:38 0:47
3 Searle, Peter 46:50 8:51 10:09 12:01 13:18 20:39 22:27 27:06
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 8:51 1:18 1:52 1:17 7:21 1:48 4:39
30:50 33:53 35:37 38:19 40:36 42:32 44:52
3:44 3:03 1:44 2:42 2:17 1:56 2:20
45:41 46:50
0:49 1:09
4 Chellew, John 48:21 8:27 11:01 13:05 14:01 20:48 22:13 29:10
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 8:27 2:34 2:04 0:56 6:47 1:25 6:57
32:11 34:36 36:20 38:57 40:58 43:07 46:32
3:01 2:25 1:44 2:37 2:01 2:09 3:25
47:27 48:21
0:55 0:54
5 Meeking, John 51:05 9:40 11:00 12:55 13:51 23:19 25:13 30:33
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 9:40 1:20 1:55 0:56 9:28 1:54 5:20
34:12 38:33 40:47 43:20 45:18 47:40 49:20
3:39 4:21 2:14 2:33 1:58 2:22 1:40
50:07 51:05
0:47 0:58
6 Bice, Richard 58:34 11:49 14:13 17:03 18:48 27:26 29:37 35:50
EUV Eureka Orienteers 11:49 2:24 2:50 1:45 8:38 2:11 6:13
38:29 42:01 45:00 48:32 51:19 53:43 56:07
2:39 3:32 2:59 3:32 2:47 2:24 2:24
57:31 58:34
1:24 1:03
7 Goddard, David 1:00:53 13:45 16:28 24:14 25:20 34:19 36:12 41:41
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 13:45 2:43 7:46 1:06 8:59 1:53 5:29
44:09 46:56 48:48 51:59 55:07 57:06 59:07
2:28 2:47 1:52 3:11 3:08 1:59 2:01
59:52 1:00:53
0:45 1:01
8 Jones, Peter 1:02:43 9:36 11:39 17:45 18:51 25:42 27:27 31:52
EUV Eureka Orienteers 9:36 2:03 6:06 1:06 6:51 1:45 4:25
43:41 47:27 49:34 54:11 55:58 59:41 1:01:13
11:49 3:46 2:07 4:37 1:47 3:43 1:32
1:01:51 1:02:43
0:38 0:52
M Over70 A (5) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Prime, Peter 37:37 8:17 11:37 12:54 19:55 24:22 27:06 28:52
TKV Tuckonie Orienteering Club 8:17 3:20 1:17 7:01 4:27 2:44 1:46
30:27 31:26 33:23 35:55 36:46 37:37
1:35 0:59 1:57 2:32 0:51 0:51
2 Sheahan, John 1:06:11 13:56 16:41 23:46 33:12 41:30 44:49 47:01
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 13:56 2:45 7:05 9:26 8:18 3:19 2:12
49:55 56:52 1:01:07 1:03:50 1:04:59 1:06:11
2:54 6:57 4:15 2:43 1:09 1:12
3 Thomas, Lindsay 1:07:00 18:23 23:03 24:52 37:17 44:13 47:55 50:33
TKV Tuckonie Orienteering Club 18:23 4:40 1:49 12:25 6:56 3:42 2:38
54:23 56:53 1:00:35 1:03:44 1:05:07 1:07:00
3:50 2:30 3:42 3:09 1:23 1:53
4 Sampson, Barry 1:21:24 11:45 16:00 45:12 56:08 1:03:14 1:08:42 1:11:04
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 11:45 4:15 29:12 10:56 7:06 5:28 2:22
1:13:24 1:14:47 1:16:48 1:18:35 1:19:41 1:21:24
2:20 1:23 2:01 1:47 1:06 1:43
5 Maloney, Kevin 1:27:48 34:11 37:48 39:24 55:12 1:02:52 1:06:00 1:09:59
NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 34:11 3:37 1:36 15:48 7:40 3:08 3:59
1:16:57 1:18:46 1:20:57 1:23:48 1:25:21 1:27:48
6:58 1:49 2:11 2:51 1:33 2:27
M Over75 A (1) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
Dempster, John mp 14:20 18:49 20:09 31:42 38:06 57:35 59:40
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 14:20 4:29 1:20 11:33 6:24 19:29 2:05
—– 1:02:23 1:10:56 1:14:09 1:15:36 1:17:37
2:43 8:33 3:13 1:27 2:01
M Over80 A (2) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Cadman, Graeme 1:05:57 16:08 22:11 24:16 36:38 43:18 47:48 53:34
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 16:08 6:03 2:05 12:22 6:40 4:30 5:46
56:55 58:35 1:00:59 1:03:30 1:04:42 1:05:57
3:21 1:40 2:24 2:31 1:12 1:15
2 Norwood, Tom 1:24:35 16:04 21:00 22:41 36:50 51:04 56:28 1:09:55
EUV Eureka Orienteers 16:04 4:56 1:41 14:09 14:14 5:24 13:27
1:12:43 1:15:07 1:18:04 1:21:58 1:23:05 1:24:35
2:48 2:24 2:57 3:54 1:07 1:30
W Under10 A (1) 1.7 km 30 m 9 C
1(166) 2(167) 3(168) 4(169) 5(170) 6(171) 7(129)
8(130) 9(100) F
1 Wymer, Alyssia 14:49 1:52 2:31 3:59 6:33 8:45 9:40 11:12
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 1:52 0:39 1:28 2:34 2:12 0:55 1:32
13:14 14:05 14:49
2:02 0:51 0:44
W Under12 A (2) 1.9 km 35 m 8 C
1(172) 2(173) 3(168) 4(171) 5(129) 6(174) 7(175)
8(100) F
1 Czajkowski, Karolina 23:36 4:01 5:37 6:44 9:44 10:51 18:54 19:46
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 4:01 1:36 1:07 3:00 1:07 8:03 0:52
22:49 23:36
3:03 0:47
2 Davies, Sarah 40:06 23:05 24:39 25:34 29:04 30:24 35:24 36:35
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 23:05 1:34 0:55 3:30 1:20 5:00 1:11
39:27 40:06
2:52 0:39
W Under16 A (1) 3.3 km 100 m 15 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114)
8(115) 9(123) 10(117) 11(125) 12(110) 13(119) 14(120)
15(100) F
1 Jaffe, Rebecca 1:16:01 16:13 18:06 21:26 24:34 34:32 36:08 54:48
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 16:13 1:53 3:20 3:08 9:58 1:36 18:40
56:47 1:02:15 1:03:58 1:07:24 1:09:55 1:12:29 1:14:28
1:59 5:28 1:43 3:26 2:31 2:34 1:59
1:15:20 1:16:01
0:52 0:41
W Over35 A (10) 3.7 km 120 m 19 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(128) 4(103) 5(122) 6(110) 7(109)
8(116) 9(117) 10(111) 11(112) 12(113) 13(114) 14(126)
15(127) 16(118) 17(119) 18(120) 19(100) F
1 Wymer, Isabelle 37:06 6:13 7:10 7:52 9:14 11:34 14:43 16:45
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 6:13 0:57 0:42 1:22 2:20 3:09 2:02
19:27 20:45 22:29 23:58 24:50 28:01 29:46
2:42 1:18 1:44 1:29 0:52 3:11 1:45
31:49 33:15 34:26 35:56 36:25 37:06
2:03 1:26 1:11 1:30 0:29 0:41
2 Staudte, Karen 38:29 6:40 7:46 8:21 9:45 10:57 13:50 15:48
LOW Lost 6:40 1:06 0:35 1:24 1:12 2:53 1:58
18:25 20:08 22:12 23:45 25:03 30:42 32:16
2:37 1:43 2:04 1:33 1:18 5:39 1:34
33:22 34:31 35:48 37:03 37:37 38:29
1:06 1:09 1:17 1:15 0:34 0:52
3 Allison, Jo 46:12 8:59 10:15 12:16 14:08 15:38 19:26 21:27
RRA Red Roos 8:59 1:16 2:01 1:52 1:30 3:48 2:01
23:58 25:29 28:08 30:19 31:36 36:04 37:53
2:31 1:31 2:39 2:11 1:17 4:28 1:49
39:10 40:50 42:42 44:29 45:17 46:12
1:17 1:40 1:52 1:47 0:48 0:55
4 Hall, Louise 52:51 13:03 14:28 15:33 17:03 18:28 22:41 25:45
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 13:03 1:25 1:05 1:30 1:25 4:13 3:04
28:56 30:32 33:08 34:57 36:14 42:20 44:28
3:11 1:36 2:36 1:49 1:17 6:06 2:08
45:47 47:31 49:33 51:15 52:00 52:51
1:19 1:44 2:02 1:42 0:45 0:51
5 Corfe, Sarah 57:12 8:47 9:57 10:44 12:40 14:05 19:47 22:27
TKV Tuckonie Orienteering Club 8:47 1:10 0:47 1:56 1:25 5:42 2:40
25:45 27:52 30:41 32:18 33:57 39:59 45:10
3:18 2:07 2:49 1:37 1:39 6:02 5:11
48:54 51:11 53:58 55:27 56:17 57:12
3:44 2:17 2:47 1:29 0:50 0:55
6 Dowling, Anitra 57:25 14:37 17:50 18:34 21:39 23:18 27:27 29:56
EUV Eureka Orienteers 14:37 3:13 0:44 3:05 1:39 4:09 2:29
31:53 33:53 36:23 38:25 39:53 45:01 47:24
1:57 2:00 2:30 2:02 1:28 5:08 2:23
50:44 52:31 54:23 55:56 56:34 57:25
3:20 1:47 1:52 1:33 0:38 0:51
7 Flynn, Julie 58:09 11:17 13:09 14:08 20:45 21:58 27:48 30:56
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 11:17 1:52 0:59 6:37 1:13 5:50 3:08
34:18 36:46 39:14 41:10 42:33 46:43 48:36
3:22 2:28 2:28 1:56 1:23 4:10 1:53
50:13 52:51 54:40 56:33 57:20 58:09
1:37 2:38 1:49 1:53 0:47 0:49
8 Glushchenko, Liliia 1:02:57 10:32 12:22 14:26 15:37 17:04 25:14 29:00
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 10:32 1:50 2:04 1:11 1:27 8:10 3:46
31:01 33:20 35:14 36:43 38:07 48:01 55:01
2:01 2:19 1:54 1:29 1:24 9:54 7:00
57:52 59:07 1:00:38 1:01:42 1:02:19 1:02:57
2:51 1:15 1:31 1:04 0:37 0:38
9 Dobbin, Prue 1:03:42 9:24 12:05 13:25 16:34 18:19 22:45 27:34
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 9:24 2:41 1:20 3:09 1:45 4:26 4:49
30:51 33:38 36:52 40:19 41:40 46:56 49:49
3:17 2:47 3:14 3:27 1:21 5:16 2:53
52:50 57:13 1:00:10 1:01:59 1:02:47 1:03:42
3:01 4:23 2:57 1:49 0:48 0:55
10 Haarsma, Kay 1:17:30 13:58 16:04 19:03 21:32 23:26 27:53 37:51
TTS Tintookies Orienteers 13:58 2:06 2:59 2:29 1:54 4:27 9:58
41:02 45:13 48:40 52:09 54:57 1:00:31 1:02:56
3:11 4:11 3:27 3:29 2:48 5:34 2:25
1:05:15 1:07:42 1:11:17 1:14:58 1:16:02 1:17:30
2:19 2:27 3:35 3:41 1:04 1:28
W Over45 A (8) 3.3 km 100 m 15 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114)
8(115) 9(123) 10(117) 11(125) 12(110) 13(119) 14(120)
15(100) F
1 Read, Wendy 32:57 6:36 7:35 10:55 11:27 16:21 17:31 21:08
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 6:36 0:59 3:20 0:32 4:54 1:10 3:37
22:44 24:22 25:40 27:34 29:14 30:27 31:40
1:36 1:38 1:18 1:54 1:40 1:13 1:13
32:18 32:57
0:38 0:39
2 Blatchford, Karen 37:34 11:03 12:04 13:53 14:39 19:27 20:34 24:21
NCN Newcastle Orienteering Club 11:03 1:01 1:49 0:46 4:48 1:07 3:47
26:12 27:56 29:54 31:38 33:06 34:57 36:11
1:51 1:44 1:58 1:44 1:28 1:51 1:14
36:48 37:34
0:37 0:46
3 Uppill, Robin 44:26 7:35 8:49 16:54 17:38 23:33 24:59 30:01
OHS Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering 7:35 1:14 8:05 0:44 5:55 1:26 5:02
31:49 33:47 35:10 38:22 40:01 41:36 42:57
1:48 1:58 1:23 3:12 1:39 1:35 1:21
43:37 44:26
0:40 0:49
4 Steer, Janine 47:47 10:40 11:49 13:56 14:56 21:14 22:49 26:51
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 10:40 1:09 2:07 1:00 6:18 1:35 4:02
29:38 31:49 38:58 40:12 42:15 44:06 46:14
2:47 2:11 7:09 1:14 2:03 1:51 2:08
47:05 47:47
0:51 0:42
5 O’Callaghan, Suzanne 1:06:37 15:47 18:20 21:36 23:07 33:03 35:23 41:59
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 15:47 2:33 3:16 1:31 9:56 2:20 6:36
46:08 50:56 53:02 55:49 58:26 1:02:12 1:05:09
4:09 4:48 2:06 2:47 2:37 3:46 2:57
1:05:53 1:06:37
0:44 0:44
6 Stevens, Nicola 1:27:05 17:50 18:57 21:01 22:14 29:38 31:13 48:25
CHV Central Highlands Orienteering 17:50 1:07 2:04 1:13 7:24 1:35 17:12
1:15:23 1:17:29 1:19:11 1:21:18 1:22:58 1:24:28 1:25:50
26:58 2:06 1:42 2:07 1:40 1:30 1:22
1:26:24 1:27:05
0:34 0:41
Tay, Su Yan mp 6:47 7:45 —– 9:28 14:27 15:46 19:06
UGQ Ugly Gully Orienteers 6:47 0:58 1:43 4:59 1:19 3:20
21:00 23:05 24:24 26:55 28:05 29:18 31:02
1:54 2:05 1:19 2:31 1:10 1:13 1:44
31:31 32:07
0:29 0:36
Ackeret, Karin mp 20:03 23:24 28:02 28:58 37:09 38:52 46:28
NONE None 20:03 3:21 4:38 0:56 8:11 1:43 7:36
57:35 59:57 —– 1:08:08 1:11:07 1:15:45 1:17:38
11:07 2:22 8:11 2:59 4:38 1:53
1:18:28 1:19:25 1:04:02
0:50 0:57 *127
W Over55 A (8) 3.3 km 100 m 15 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114)
8(115) 9(123) 10(117) 11(125) 12(110) 13(119) 14(120)
15(100) F
1 Jackson, Carolyn 37:09 7:34 9:05 10:43 12:46 18:21 19:58 23:39
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 7:34 1:31 1:38 2:03 5:35 1:37 3:41
25:37 27:27 28:57 31:14 32:45 34:13 35:40
1:58 1:50 1:30 2:17 1:31 1:28 1:27
36:18 37:09
0:38 0:51
2 Key, Sue 38:19 7:49 9:16 11:12 12:03 17:48 19:00 23:16
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 7:49 1:27 1:56 0:51 5:45 1:12 4:16
25:07 27:13 29:19 31:20 32:50 34:53 36:38
1:51 2:06 2:06 2:01 1:30 2:03 1:45
37:20 38:19
0:42 0:59
3 Edmonds, Helen 44:28 11:56 13:42 14:52 15:32 21:11 25:01 29:18
NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 11:56 1:46 1:10 0:40 5:39 3:50 4:17
32:21 33:57 35:28 38:30 39:39 41:14 43:13
3:03 1:36 1:31 3:02 1:09 1:35 1:59
43:45 44:28 22:14
0:32 0:43 *100
4 Wood, Hilary 47:16 8:54 10:34 12:47 14:47 21:30 23:01 27:15
CCN Central Coast Orienteers 8:54 1:40 2:13 2:00 6:43 1:31 4:14
29:26 35:32 37:26 39:59 42:04 43:52 45:44
2:11 6:06 1:54 2:33 2:05 1:48 1:52
46:29 47:16
0:45 0:47
5 Freemantle, Margi 48:31 10:18 12:02 14:24 15:43 23:22 24:56 30:09
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 10:18 1:44 2:22 1:19 7:39 1:34 5:13
32:23 35:04 37:03 40:39 42:59 44:39 46:35
2:14 2:41 1:59 3:36 2:20 1:40 1:56
47:34 48:31
0:59 0:57
6 Garvey, Anne 1:01:16 12:57 15:14 17:28 18:39 29:37 32:14 37:51
TKV Tuckonie Orienteering Club 12:57 2:17 2:14 1:11 10:58 2:37 5:37
40:44 45:59 48:16 51:36 53:41 55:49 59:07
2:53 5:15 2:17 3:20 2:05 2:08 3:18
1:00:10 1:01:16
1:03 1:06
7 Lohmeyer-Collins, Philippa 1:04:04 19:32 21:26 27:14 28:39 36:36 39:24 44:49
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 19:32 1:54 5:48 1:25 7:57 2:48 5:25
48:06 50:48 53:39 56:15 58:22 1:00:33 1:02:24
3:17 2:42 2:51 2:36 2:07 2:11 1:51
1:03:14 1:04:04
0:50 0:50
8 Fell, Fiona 1:05:54 13:13 14:30 20:49 21:42 29:46 32:09 39:04
NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 13:13 1:17 6:19 0:53 8:04 2:23 6:55
41:38 50:18 53:42 56:47 59:00 1:01:19 1:04:20
2:34 8:40 3:24 3:05 2:13 2:19 3:01
1:05:03 1:05:54 18:16
0:43 0:51 *103
W Over60 A (5) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Barker, Valerie 37:14 8:08 10:04 10:52 17:47 22:44 28:25 29:30
BSA Bushflyers 8:08 1:56 0:48 6:55 4:57 5:41 1:05
30:39 31:39 34:18 35:45 36:28 37:14
1:09 1:00 2:39 1:27 0:43 0:46
2 Hawkins, Jenny 38:31 8:44 11:19 12:14 18:44 23:40 27:35 29:13
BSA Bushflyers 8:44 2:35 0:55 6:30 4:56 3:55 1:38
31:05 32:05 34:39 36:45 37:29 38:31
1:52 1:00 2:34 2:06 0:44 1:02
3 King, Pam 57:00 12:16 15:50 17:05 27:04 33:39 41:31 43:24
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 12:16 3:34 1:15 9:59 6:35 7:52 1:53
45:38 47:45 53:15 55:08 56:03 57:00
2:14 2:07 5:30 1:53 0:55 0:57
4 Colls, Sheila 59:42 9:16 11:45 13:05 23:54 28:22 49:30 51:48
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 9:16 2:29 1:20 10:49 4:28 21:08 2:18
53:48 54:56 56:22 57:55 58:45 59:42
2:00 1:08 1:26 1:33 0:50 0:57
5 Prime, Pam 1:03:53 15:53 21:22 23:10 35:25 41:42 46:56 49:21
TKV Tuckonie Orienteering Club 15:53 5:29 1:48 12:15 6:17 5:14 2:25
52:26 55:15 58:15 1:01:02 1:02:15 1:03:53
3:05 2:49 3:00 2:47 1:13 1:38
W Over65 A (7) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Herkes, Judi 42:40 9:28 12:37 14:06 21:03 25:55 29:50 31:28
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 9:28 3:09 1:29 6:57 4:52 3:55 1:38
36:39 37:30 39:38 41:14 41:54 42:40
5:11 0:51 2:08 1:36 0:40 0:46
2 Liley, Kathy 43:51 10:33 14:04 15:10 23:23 29:11 31:39 33:22
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 10:33 3:31 1:06 8:13 5:48 2:28 1:43
35:22 36:33 38:39 41:36 42:34 43:51
2:00 1:11 2:06 2:57 0:58 1:17
3 Meeking, Libby 53:11 11:56 15:14 16:29 28:13 32:59 36:41 39:01
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 11:56 3:18 1:15 11:44 4:46 3:42 2:20
42:40 45:01 48:52 51:15 52:09 53:11
3:39 2:21 3:51 2:23 0:54 1:02
4 Searle, Dianne 58:34 15:56 21:52 23:13 34:48 41:38 45:30 47:39
BGV Bendigo Orienteers 15:56 5:56 1:21 11:35 6:50 3:52 2:09
50:22 52:19 54:11 56:31 57:31 58:34
2:43 1:57 1:52 2:20 1:00 1:03
5 Sunderland, Robyn 1:01:51 13:45 17:36 18:45 36:08 42:31 46:45 48:27
NEV Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 13:45 3:51 1:09 17:23 6:23 4:14 1:42
50:18 52:19 54:30 59:22 1:00:27 1:01:51
1:51 2:01 2:11 4:52 1:05 1:24
Dempster, Jackie mp 37:11 40:59 42:31 55:43 1:02:26 —– 1:22:22
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 37:11 3:48 1:32 13:12 6:43 19:56
—– —– —– —– 1:28:28 1:30:06
6:06 1:38
Sheahan, Jenny mp 32:44 37:31 40:05 58:03 1:10:44 —– —–
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 32:44 4:47 2:34 17:58 12:41
—– —– —– —– 1:19:54 1:21:43
9:10 1:49
W Over70 A (3) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Alexander, Helen 1:01:42 13:23 15:58 17:15 29:07 35:16 43:32 48:42
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 13:23 2:35 1:17 11:52 6:09 8:16 5:10
51:38 53:35 56:32 59:28 1:00:35 1:01:42
2:56 1:57 2:57 2:56 1:07 1:07
2 Gordon, Dale Ann 1:05:35 13:04 16:07 19:16 28:56 34:07 50:11 54:32
EUV Eureka Orienteers 13:04 3:03 3:09 9:40 5:11 16:04 4:21
57:12 58:59 1:01:13 1:03:17 1:04:15 1:05:35
2:40 1:47 2:14 2:04 0:58 1:20
3 Thomas, Jan 1:29:21 18:51 30:12 32:11 48:04 57:30 1:02:37 1:06:11
TKV Tuckonie Orienteering Club 18:51 11:21 1:59 15:53 9:26 5:07 3:34
1:11:11 1:15:17 1:21:41 1:25:23 1:27:11 1:29:21
5:00 4:06 6:24 3:42 1:48 2:10
M Junior AS (1) 3.3 km 100 m 15 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114)
8(115) 9(123) 10(117) 11(125) 12(110) 13(119) 14(120)
15(100) F
1 Wilson, John-Joe 1:09:57 12:08 15:27 17:14 18:08 23:58 24:57 28:00
CHV Central Highlands Orienteering 12:08 3:19 1:47 0:54 5:50 0:59 3:03
42:30 49:32 1:01:32 1:03:18 1:04:53 1:06:10 1:08:57
14:30 7:02 12:00 1:46 1:35 1:17 2:47
1:09:27 1:09:57
0:30 0:30
M Over45 AS (2) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Dodd, Ian 36:48 7:11 9:15 10:32 16:02 19:13 22:16 27:29
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 7:11 2:04 1:17 5:30 3:11 3:03 5:13
30:01 30:38 34:12 35:31 36:08 36:48
2:32 0:37 3:34 1:19 0:37 0:40
2 Jaffe, David 44:34 10:05 13:15 14:09 21:38 26:12 33:40 37:22
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 10:05 3:10 0:54 7:29 4:34 7:28 3:42
39:14 39:50 41:29 42:51 43:34 44:34
1:52 0:36 1:39 1:22 0:43 1:00
M Over55 AS (3) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Vandendool, Bill 40:37 10:49 13:02 16:36 23:59 28:08 30:13 33:38
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 10:49 2:13 3:34 7:23 4:09 2:05 3:25
35:29 36:24 37:55 39:14 39:56 40:37
1:51 0:55 1:31 1:19 0:42 0:41
2 Yeates, Peter 42:08 9:42 12:23 13:36 22:48 28:42 31:02 32:28
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 9:42 2:41 1:13 9:12 5:54 2:20 1:26
34:31 35:38 37:39 40:20 41:14 42:08
2:03 1:07 2:01 2:41 0:54 0:54
3 Hubbert, Michael 1:36:30 22:46 29:40 32:15 50:37 1:02:01 1:10:05 1:14:58
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 22:46 6:54 2:35 18:22 11:24 8:04 4:53
1:20:00 1:22:47 1:27:01 1:32:13 1:34:11 1:36:30
5:02 2:47 4:14 5:12 1:58 2:19
W Junior AS (1) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Hennessy, Emily 56:02 13:56 16:06 17:00 29:30 35:52 44:11 46:58
TKV Tuckonie Orienteering Club 13:56 2:10 0:54 12:30 6:22 8:19 2:47
49:45 51:07 53:05 54:30 55:17 56:02
2:47 1:22 1:58 1:25 0:47 0:45
W Over45 AS (2) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Robinson, Anne 56:16 18:47 22:27 23:39 33:24 39:18 44:30 46:44
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 18:47 3:40 1:12 9:45 5:54 5:12 2:14
49:07 50:35 52:56 54:35 55:24 56:16
2:23 1:28 2:21 1:39 0:49 0:52
42:42
*115
2 Dawson, Barbara 56:22 14:51 17:36 22:40 31:54 38:20 42:58 44:39
GON Garingal Orienteers 14:51 2:45 5:04 9:14 6:26 4:38 1:41
46:54 48:16 51:43 54:25 55:23 56:22
2:15 1:22 3:27 2:42 0:58 0:59
W Over55 AS (2) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
1 Prendergast, Judy 54:31 14:02 17:57 19:17 29:25 37:57 41:36 43:26
EUV Eureka Orienteers 14:02 3:55 1:20 10:08 8:32 3:39 1:50
45:41 47:36 50:06 52:21 53:28 54:31
2:15 1:55 2:30 2:15 1:07 1:03
2 Hatley, Elizabeth 1:09:23 22:44 27:05 29:01 40:27 47:54 53:10 55:45
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 22:44 4:21 1:56 11:26 7:27 5:16 2:35
58:54 1:00:52 1:03:59 1:06:43 1:07:50 1:09:23
3:09 1:58 3:07 2:44 1:07 1:33
M Under16 B (1) 3.4 km 45 m 12 C
1(107) 2(176) 3(177) 4(179) 5(180) 6(129) 7(174)
8(178) 9(122) 10(104) 11(175) 12(100) F
Davies, Ryan mp 15:04 21:29 31:31 —– —– 1:01:43 —–
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 15:04 6:25 10:02 30:12
—– —– —– 1:08:46 1:17:20 1:18:32
7:03 8:34 1:12
Short Open B (1) 1.9 km 35 m 8 C
1(172) 2(173) 3(168) 4(171) 5(129) 6(174) 7(175)
8(100) F
1 Griffiths, Tatiana 29:18 3:38 5:53 7:41 11:29 12:35 23:32 24:22
NONE None 3:38 2:15 1:48 3:48 1:06 10:57 0:50
28:35 29:18
4:13 0:43
C3 (2) 5.4 km 165 m 21 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(104) 6(105) 7(106)
8(107) 9(108) 10(109) 11(110) 12(111) 13(112) 14(113)
15(114) 16(126) 17(127) 18(118) 19(119) 20(120) 21(100)
F
1 King, Susannah 1:17:03 9:16 12:16 17:11 19:01 23:46 27:41 28:45
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 9:16 3:00 4:55 1:50 4:45 3:55 1:04
34:43 43:41 52:45 55:25 57:18 59:19 1:00:59
5:58 8:58 9:04 2:40 1:53 2:01 1:40
1:06:04 1:08:09 1:09:41 1:11:32 1:13:42 1:15:14 1:16:03
5:05 2:05 1:32 1:51 2:10 1:32 0:49
1:17:03
1:00
2 Winter, Sebastian 1:20:40 8:16 9:10 10:30 15:20 20:30 26:12 27:24
CHV Central Highlands Orienteering 8:16 0:54 1:20 4:50 5:10 5:42 1:12
32:57 46:22 59:21 1:02:23 1:04:38 1:06:55 1:08:27
5:33 13:25 12:59 3:02 2:15 2:17 1:32
1:12:47 1:14:23 1:15:34 1:16:36 1:18:13 1:19:36 1:20:06
4:20 1:36 1:11 1:02 1:37 1:23 0:30
1:20:40
0:34
C5 (8) 3.7 km 120 m 19 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(128) 4(103) 5(122) 6(110) 7(109)
8(116) 9(117) 10(111) 11(112) 12(113) 13(114) 14(126)
15(127) 16(118) 17(119) 18(120) 19(100) F
1 Liggins, Paul 30:23 5:09 5:56 7:59 8:59 9:57 12:08 14:05
YVV Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 5:09 0:47 2:03 1:00 0:58 2:11 1:57
15:38 16:43 18:17 19:45 20:39 23:28 25:07
1:33 1:05 1:34 1:28 0:54 2:49 1:39
25:56 26:57 27:54 28:58 29:31 30:23
0:49 1:01 0:57 1:04 0:33 0:52
19:13
*120
2 Woolford, Justin 31:45 6:01 6:50 7:31 8:32 9:35 11:55 13:22
NONE None 6:01 0:49 0:41 1:01 1:03 2:20 1:27
15:09 17:07 18:39 19:56 20:54 23:48 25:40
1:47 1:58 1:32 1:17 0:58 2:54 1:52
26:30 28:01 29:06 30:31 31:01 31:45
0:50 1:31 1:05 1:25 0:30 0:44
3 Rowan, Andrew 35:43 7:25 8:35 9:05 10:30 11:42 13:56 16:16
NONE None 7:25 1:10 0:30 1:25 1:12 2:14 2:20
17:54 18:59 22:51 24:08 25:01 29:44 31:09
1:38 1:05 3:52 1:17 0:53 4:43 1:25
31:57 32:54 33:44 34:39 35:10 35:43
0:48 0:57 0:50 0:55 0:31 0:33
4 Hobbs, Peter 39:08 8:50 9:56 10:38 11:57 13:00 17:38 19:59
DRV Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 8:50 1:06 0:42 1:19 1:03 4:38 2:21
21:45 22:57 25:33 26:50 28:02 31:05 33:24
1:46 1:12 2:36 1:17 1:12 3:03 2:19
34:26 35:43 36:58 38:03 38:37 39:08
1:02 1:17 1:15 1:05 0:34 0:31
5 Arthur, Clive 56:42 9:06 10:41 11:45 14:30 16:30 25:48 28:58
NONE None 9:06 1:35 1:04 2:45 2:00 9:18 3:10
32:24 34:27 37:22 39:21 41:12 45:43 47:41
3:26 2:03 2:55 1:59 1:51 4:31 1:58
49:26 50:48 52:48 55:22 55:57 56:42
1:45 1:22 2:00 2:34 0:35 0:45
6 Jackson, Timothy 1:05:09 14:05 15:22 18:21 22:10 23:30 28:55 31:47
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 14:05 1:17 2:59 3:49 1:20 5:25 2:52
34:20 36:03 38:29 41:05 42:44 52:42 57:51
2:33 1:43 2:26 2:36 1:39 9:58 5:09
58:51 1:00:03 1:01:58 1:03:52 1:04:27 1:05:09
1:00 1:12 1:55 1:54 0:35 0:42
7 Cimpoeru, Stephen 1:25:13 12:59 14:17 24:04 25:19 27:00 32:08 36:41
NONE None 12:59 1:18 9:47 1:15 1:41 5:08 4:33
40:05 44:20 48:33 52:26 54:54 1:00:58 1:06:06
3:24 4:15 4:13 3:53 2:28 6:04 5:08
1:08:13 1:17:13 1:21:50 1:24:05 1:24:31 1:25:13
2:07 9:00 4:37 2:15 0:26 0:42
8 Langlois, Kate 1:51:20 21:48 29:04 30:44 34:37 37:34 52:28 59:02
NONE None 21:48 7:16 1:40 3:53 2:57 14:54 6:34
1:04:32 1:08:11 1:14:23 1:17:50 1:20:36 1:27:14 1:32:45
5:30 3:39 6:12 3:27 2:46 6:38 5:31
1:35:55 1:39:23 1:43:37 1:48:38 1:49:51 1:51:20
3:10 3:28 4:14 5:01 1:13 1:29
C6 (1) 3.3 km 100 m 15 C
1(121) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114)
8(115) 9(123) 10(117) 11(125) 12(110) 13(119) 14(120)
15(100) F
1 Arthur, Anne 1:01:33 14:38 16:31 19:13 20:36 29:57 32:01 38:49
MFV Melbourne Forest Racers 14:38 1:53 2:42 1:23 9:21 2:04 6:48
41:37 45:45 47:51 52:19 54:26 57:22 59:21
2:48 4:08 2:06 4:28 2:07 2:56 1:59
1:00:17 1:01:33
0:56 1:16
C7 (1) 0.0 km 75 m 12 C
1(121) 2(128) 3(102) 4(112) 5(114) 6(126) 7(127)
8(118) 9(110) 10(119) 11(120) 12(100) F
Viner, Shirley mp 58:19 1:02:26 1:04:06 1:18:04 —– —– —–
BKV Bayside Kangaroos Orienteering 58:19 4:07 1:40 13:58
—– —– —– —– —– 1:25:11
7:07
C8 (2) 3.4 km 45 m 12 C
1(107) 2(176) 3(177) 4(179) 5(180) 6(129) 7(174)
8(178) 9(122) 10(104) 11(175) 12(100) F
1 Templeton, Jenelle 1:19:01 5:41 13:08 15:47 29:59 42:12 49:06 55:49
NONE None 5:41 7:27 2:39 14:12 12:13 6:54 6:43
1:01:16 1:02:43 1:12:42 1:14:25 1:18:00 1:19:01
5:27 1:27 9:59 1:43 3:35 1:01
Zoelly, Kaspar mp 4:19 13:31 15:32 28:03 47:43 51:29 54:58
NONE None 4:19 9:12 2:01 12:31 19:40 3:46 3:29
—– —– —– —– 1:14:50 1:15:50
19:52 1:00