Bulletin 2 (11 Sep 2022) | Have you booked for the Carnival Dinner? Click here! Bookings close Wed 28 Sept |
---|
Pl | Competitor Name | Club | SI Number | Start Time | Time (Diff) | Pts (Plty) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | Braid, Lachlan | Composite | 7207975 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 12 Composite 416 1 – Braid, Lachlan (AUS) – 40:52 – 40:52 2 – Greenhan, Aeon (AUS) – 1:05:29 – 1:46:21 3 – Nair, Arvin (other) – 2:10:37 – 3:56:58 (2:09:17) | ||
– | Bosman, Eckart | Orienteering WA | 8061433 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering WA 419 1 – Dufty, Liam (AUS) – 36:08 – 36:08 2 – Coleman, Joseph (AUS) – 46:53 – 1:23:01 3 – Bosman, Eckart (AUS) – 46:10 – 2:09:11 (21:30) | ||
– | Stanley, Nick | Orienteering NSW | 8002151 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 417 1 – Woolford, Alex (AUS) – 42:38 – 42:38 2 – Stanley, Nick (AUS) – 40:26 – 1:23:04 3 – Horley, Cooper (AUS) – 33:06 – 1:56:10 (8:29) | ||
– | Lovell, Eric | Orienteering Queensland | 8183095 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Queensland 414 1 – Campbell, Declan (AUS) – 37:25 – 37:25 2 – Barnes, William (AUS) – 39:17 – 1:16:42 3 – Lovell, Eric (AUS) – 45:00 – 2:01:42 (14:01) | ||
– | Layton, Matthew | Orienteering Victoria | 8635979 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Victoria 415 1 – Mousley, Nicholas (AUS) – 52:46 – 52:46 2 – White, Ashley (AUS) – 44:23 – 1:37:09 3 – Layton, Matthew (AUS) – 53:56 – 2:31:05 (43:24) | ||
– | Smyth, Henry | Orienteering Queensland | 8040855 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Queensland 413 1 – Taunton-Burnet, Hugo (AUS) – 44:21 – 44:21 2 – Smyth, Henry (AUS) – 38:39 – 1:23:00 3 – Bryant, Dylan (AUS) – 43:55 – 2:06:55 (19:14) | ||
– | Taunton-Burnet, Hugo | Orienteering Queensland | 8280306 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Queensland 413 1 – Taunton-Burnet, Hugo (AUS) – 44:21 – 44:21 2 – Smyth, Henry (AUS) – 38:39 – 1:23:00 3 – Bryant, Dylan (AUS) – 43:55 – 2:06:55 (19:14) | ||
– | Waland, Callum | Orienteering NSW | 8261024 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering NSW 418 1 – Waland, Callum (AUS) – 46:41 – 46:41 2 – Pepper, Curtis (AUS) – 50:34 – 1:37:15 3 – Nolan, Jonathan (AUS) – 44:35 – 2:21:50 (34:09) | ||
– | Bryant, Dylan | Orienteering Queensland | 8022006 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Queensland 413 1 – Taunton-Burnet, Hugo (AUS) – 44:21 – 44:21 2 – Smyth, Henry (AUS) – 38:39 – 1:23:00 3 – Bryant, Dylan (AUS) – 43:55 – 2:06:55 (19:14) | ||
– | Barnes, William | Orienteering Queensland | 8064476 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Queensland 414 1 – Campbell, Declan (AUS) – 37:25 – 37:25 2 – Barnes, William (AUS) – 39:17 – 1:16:42 3 – Lovell, Eric (AUS) – 45:00 – 2:01:42 (14:01) | ||
– | Giblin, Hugh | Orienteering Tasmania | 2133866 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 422 1 – Best, Euan (AUS) – 30:54 – 30:54 2 – Giblin, Hugh (AUS) – 42:04 – 1:12:58 3 – Degenaar, Marcus (AUS) – 36:48 – 1:49:46 (2:05) | ||
– | Nolan, Jonathan | Orienteering NSW | 8078796 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering NSW 418 1 – Waland, Callum (AUS) – 46:41 – 46:41 2 – Pepper, Curtis (AUS) – 50:34 – 1:37:15 3 – Nolan, Jonathan (AUS) – 44:35 – 2:21:50 (34:09) | ||
– | Mansell, Joshua | Orienteering ACT | 8005879 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering ACT 421 1 – Radajewski, Owen (AUS) – 34:43 – 34:43 2 – Mansell, Joshua (AUS) – 58:34 – 1:33:17 3 – Walter, Max (AUS) – 48:38 – 2:21:55 (34:14) | ||
– | Campbell, Declan | Orienteering Queensland | 8041233 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Queensland 414 1 – Campbell, Declan (AUS) – 37:25 – 37:25 2 – Barnes, William (AUS) – 39:17 – 1:16:42 3 – Lovell, Eric (AUS) – 45:00 – 2:01:42 (14:01) | ||
– | Best, Euan | Orienteering Tasmania | 8667633 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 422 1 – Best, Euan (AUS) – 30:54 – 30:54 2 – Giblin, Hugh (AUS) – 42:04 – 1:12:58 3 – Degenaar, Marcus (AUS) – 36:48 – 1:49:46 (2:05) | ||
– | Dufty, Liam | Orienteering WA | 8044646 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering WA 419 1 – Dufty, Liam (AUS) – 36:08 – 36:08 2 – Coleman, Joseph (AUS) – 46:53 – 1:23:01 3 – Bosman, Eckart (AUS) – 46:10 – 2:09:11 (21:30) | ||
– | Greenhan, Aeon | Composite | 9102923 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 12 Composite 416 1 – Braid, Lachlan (AUS) – 40:52 – 40:52 2 – Greenhan, Aeon (AUS) – 1:05:29 – 1:46:21 3 – Nair, Arvin (other) – 2:10:37 – 3:56:58 (2:09:17) | ||
– | Mousley, Nicholas | Orienteering Victoria | 8183009 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Victoria 415 1 – Mousley, Nicholas (AUS) – 52:46 – 52:46 2 – White, Ashley (AUS) – 44:23 – 1:37:09 3 – Layton, Matthew (AUS) – 53:56 – 2:31:05 (43:24) | ||
– | Woolford, Alex | Orienteering NSW | 8041231 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 417 1 – Woolford, Alex (AUS) – 42:38 – 42:38 2 – Stanley, Nick (AUS) – 40:26 – 1:23:04 3 – Horley, Cooper (AUS) – 33:06 – 1:56:10 (8:29) | ||
– | Coleman, Joseph | Orienteering WA | 8004674 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering WA 419 1 – Dufty, Liam (AUS) – 36:08 – 36:08 2 – Coleman, Joseph (AUS) – 46:53 – 1:23:01 3 – Bosman, Eckart (AUS) – 46:10 – 2:09:11 (21:30) | ||
– | Horley, Cooper | Orienteering NSW | 8652437 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 417 1 – Woolford, Alex (AUS) – 42:38 – 42:38 2 – Stanley, Nick (AUS) – 40:26 – 1:23:04 3 – Horley, Cooper (AUS) – 33:06 – 1:56:10 (8:29) | ||
– | Walter, Max | Orienteering ACT | 8625201 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering ACT 421 1 – Radajewski, Owen (AUS) – 34:43 – 34:43 2 – Mansell, Joshua (AUS) – 58:34 – 1:33:17 3 – Walter, Max (AUS) – 48:38 – 2:21:55 (34:14) | ||
– | Degenaar, Marcus | Orienteering Tasmania | 8627893 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 422 1 – Best, Euan (AUS) – 30:54 – 30:54 2 – Giblin, Hugh (AUS) – 42:04 – 1:12:58 3 – Degenaar, Marcus (AUS) – 36:48 – 1:49:46 (2:05) | ||
– | Nair, Arvin | Composite | 7007022 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 12 Composite 416 1 – Braid, Lachlan (AUS) – 40:52 – 40:52 2 – Greenhan, Aeon (AUS) – 1:05:29 – 1:46:21 3 – Nair, Arvin (other) – 2:10:37 – 3:56:58 (2:09:17) | ||
– | Radajewski, Owen | Orienteering ACT | 8668968 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering ACT 421 1 – Radajewski, Owen (AUS) – 34:43 – 34:43 2 – Mansell, Joshua (AUS) – 58:34 – 1:33:17 3 – Walter, Max (AUS) – 48:38 – 2:21:55 (34:14) | ||
– | Pepper, Curtis | Orienteering NSW | 8652451 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering NSW 418 1 – Waland, Callum (AUS) – 46:41 – 46:41 2 – Pepper, Curtis (AUS) – 50:34 – 1:37:15 3 – Nolan, Jonathan (AUS) – 44:35 – 2:21:50 (34:09) | ||
– | White, Ashley | Orienteering Victoria | 8001591 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Victoria 415 1 – Mousley, Nicholas (AUS) – 52:46 – 52:46 2 – White, Ashley (AUS) – 44:23 – 1:37:09 3 – Layton, Matthew (AUS) – 53:56 – 2:31:05 (43:24) |
— End of Listing —