Bulletin 2 (11 Sep 2022) | Have you booked for the Carnival Dinner? Click here! Bookings close Wed 28 Sept |
---|
Pl | Competitor Name | Club | SI Number | Start Time | Time (Diff) | Pts (Plty) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | McComb, Jett | Orienteering Tasmania | 8066743 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Tasmania 218 1 – Stoner, Niko (AUS) – 48:38 – 48:38 2 – McComb, Jett (AUS) – 47:59 – 1:36:37 3 – Whittington, Will (AUS) – 1:02:28 – 2:39:05 (39:47) | ||
– | Craig, Alvin | Orienteering NSW | 8670355 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 213 1 – Woolford, Sam (AUS) – 44:56 – 44:56 2 – Craig, Alvin (AUS) – 37:28 – 1:22:24 3 – Shingler, Ewan (AUS) – 36:54 – 1:59:18 (0:00) | ||
– | McFarlane, Riley | Composite | 8670507 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 9 Composite 211 1 – McFarlane, Riley (AUS) – 57:59 – 57:59 2 – Afnan, Remi (AUS) – 1:15:45 – 2:13:44 3 – Grivell, Max (AUS) – 53:21 – 3:07:05 (1:07:47) | ||
– | Stoner, Niko | Orienteering Tasmania | 8066333 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Tasmania 218 1 – Stoner, Niko (AUS) – 48:38 – 48:38 2 – McComb, Jett (AUS) – 47:59 – 1:36:37 3 – Whittington, Will (AUS) – 1:02:28 – 2:39:05 (39:47) | ||
– | Meng, Kelvin | Orienteering NSW | 8620616 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 215 1 – Sweeney, Selwyn (AUS) – 1:07:57 – 1:07:57 2 – Freeman, Oliver (AUS) – 1:10:43 – 2:18:40 3 – Meng, Kelvin (AUS) – 53:10 – 3:11:50 (1:12:32) | ||
– | Afnan, Remi | Composite | 8069669 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 9 Composite 211 1 – McFarlane, Riley (AUS) – 57:59 – 57:59 2 – Afnan, Remi (AUS) – 1:15:45 – 2:13:44 3 – Grivell, Max (AUS) – 53:21 – 3:07:05 (1:07:47) | ||
– | Smyth, Rubin | Orienteering Queensland | 8004421 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Queensland 209 1 – Gray, Ryan (AUS) – 43:34 – 43:34 2 – Smyth, Rubin (AUS) – Mispunch (51:41) – MP 3 – Garbellini, Samuel (AUS) – 46:13 – MP | ||
– | Mella, Oskar | Orienteering NSW | 8657697 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 214 1 – Mella, Oskar (AUS) – 43:45 – 43:45 2 – Woolford, Jamie (AUS) – Mispunch (1:06:08) – MP 3 – Woolford, Oscar (AUS) – 57:27 – MP | ||
– | Cazzolato, Toby | Orienteering SA | 8300104 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering SA 212 1 – Penck, Ethan (AUS) – 44:59 – 44:59 2 – Marschall, Jack (AUS) – 52:17 – 1:37:16 3 – Cazzolato, Toby (AUS) – 41:07 – 2:18:23 (19:05) | ||
– | Lang, Toby | Orienteering ACT | 8117849 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 217 1 – Lang, Toby (AUS) – 43:42 – 43:42 2 – Shelton Agar, Patrick (AUS) – 1:17:58 – 2:01:40 3 – Stocks, David (AUS) – 42:04 – 2:43:44 (44:26) | ||
– | Grivell, Max | Composite | 8500566 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 9 Composite 211 1 – McFarlane, Riley (AUS) – 57:59 – 57:59 2 – Afnan, Remi (AUS) – 1:15:45 – 2:13:44 3 – Grivell, Max (AUS) – 53:21 – 3:07:05 (1:07:47) | ||
– | Woolford, Oscar | Orienteering NSW | 8680078 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 214 1 – Mella, Oskar (AUS) – 43:45 – 43:45 2 – Woolford, Jamie (AUS) – Mispunch (1:06:08) – MP 3 – Woolford, Oscar (AUS) – 57:27 – MP | ||
– | Whittington, Will | Orienteering Tasmania | 8633224 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Tasmania 218 1 – Stoner, Niko (AUS) – 48:38 – 48:38 2 – McComb, Jett (AUS) – 47:59 – 1:36:37 3 – Whittington, Will (AUS) – 1:02:28 – 2:39:05 (39:47) | ||
– | Penck, Ethan | Orienteering SA | 8008028 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering SA 212 1 – Penck, Ethan (AUS) – 44:59 – 44:59 2 – Marschall, Jack (AUS) – 52:17 – 1:37:16 3 – Cazzolato, Toby (AUS) – 41:07 – 2:18:23 (19:05) | ||
– | Sweeney, Selwyn | Orienteering NSW | 8667932 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 215 1 – Sweeney, Selwyn (AUS) – 1:07:57 – 1:07:57 2 – Freeman, Oliver (AUS) – 1:10:43 – 2:18:40 3 – Meng, Kelvin (AUS) – 53:10 – 3:11:50 (1:12:32) | ||
– | Marschall, Jack | Orienteering SA | 8516240 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering SA 212 1 – Penck, Ethan (AUS) – 44:59 – 44:59 2 – Marschall, Jack (AUS) – 52:17 – 1:37:16 3 – Cazzolato, Toby (AUS) – 41:07 – 2:18:23 (19:05) | ||
– | Arthur, Mason | Orienteering Victoria | 8654972 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 210 1 – Arthur, Torren (AUS) – 45:09 – 45:09 2 – Arthur, Mason (AUS) – 54:34 – 1:39:43 3 – Key, Jensen (AUS) – 43:25 – 2:23:08 (23:50) | ||
– | Shingler, Ewan | Orienteering NSW | 8250602 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 213 1 – Woolford, Sam (AUS) – 44:56 – 44:56 2 – Craig, Alvin (AUS) – 37:28 – 1:22:24 3 – Shingler, Ewan (AUS) – 36:54 – 1:59:18 (0:00) | ||
– | Stocks, David | Orienteering ACT | 8004634 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 217 1 – Lang, Toby (AUS) – 43:42 – 43:42 2 – Shelton Agar, Patrick (AUS) – 1:17:58 – 2:01:40 3 – Stocks, David (AUS) – 42:04 – 2:43:44 (44:26) | ||
– | Key, Jensen | Orienteering Victoria | 8117887 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 210 1 – Arthur, Torren (AUS) – 45:09 – 45:09 2 – Arthur, Mason (AUS) – 54:34 – 1:39:43 3 – Key, Jensen (AUS) – 43:25 – 2:23:08 (23:50) | ||
– | Gray, Ryan | Orienteering Queensland | 8650366 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Queensland 209 1 – Gray, Ryan (AUS) – 43:34 – 43:34 2 – Smyth, Rubin (AUS) – Mispunch (51:41) – MP 3 – Garbellini, Samuel (AUS) – 46:13 – MP | ||
– | Woolford, Sam | Orienteering NSW | 8020191 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 213 1 – Woolford, Sam (AUS) – 44:56 – 44:56 2 – Craig, Alvin (AUS) – 37:28 – 1:22:24 3 – Shingler, Ewan (AUS) – 36:54 – 1:59:18 (0:00) | ||
– | Garbellini, Samuel | Orienteering Queensland | 8473314 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Queensland 209 1 – Gray, Ryan (AUS) – 43:34 – 43:34 2 – Smyth, Rubin (AUS) – Mispunch (51:41) – MP 3 – Garbellini, Samuel (AUS) – 46:13 – MP | ||
– | Shelton Agar, Patrick | Orienteering ACT | 8100404 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 217 1 – Lang, Toby (AUS) – 43:42 – 43:42 2 – Shelton Agar, Patrick (AUS) – 1:17:58 – 2:01:40 3 – Stocks, David (AUS) – 42:04 – 2:43:44 (44:26) | ||
– | Woolford, Jamie | Orienteering NSW | 8041242 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 214 1 – Mella, Oskar (AUS) – 43:45 – 43:45 2 – Woolford, Jamie (AUS) – Mispunch (1:06:08) – MP 3 – Woolford, Oscar (AUS) – 57:27 – MP | ||
– | Freeman, Oliver | Orienteering NSW | 8001141 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 215 1 – Sweeney, Selwyn (AUS) – 1:07:57 – 1:07:57 2 – Freeman, Oliver (AUS) – 1:10:43 – 2:18:40 3 – Meng, Kelvin (AUS) – 53:10 – 3:11:50 (1:12:32) | ||
– | Arthur, Torren | Orienteering Victoria | 8643988 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 210 1 – Arthur, Torren (AUS) – 45:09 – 45:09 2 – Arthur, Mason (AUS) – 54:34 – 1:39:43 3 – Key, Jensen (AUS) – 43:25 – 2:23:08 (23:50) |
— End of Listing —