Bulletin 2 (11 Sep 2022) | Have you booked for the Carnival Dinner? Click here! Bookings close Wed 28 Sept |
---|
Pl | Competitor Name | Club | SI Number | Start Time | Time (Diff) | Pts (Plty) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | Sweeney, Savanna | NSW | 8519787 | – | – | – |
– | Walter, Mira | Composite | 8635977 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 11 Composite COMP JG-1 1 – Sweeney, Savanna () – 38:41 – 38:41 2 – Hogg, Katy (AUS) – 59:44 – 1:38:25 3 – Walter, Mira (AUS) – 47:13 – 2:25:38 (43:42) | ||
– | Reinbott, Cassy | Orienteering Queensland | 8064491 | JG – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Queensland QLD JG-2 1 – Reinbott, Cassy (AUS) – 52:07 – 52:07 2 – Edwards, Alex (AUS) – Mispunch (46:49) – MP 3 – Brennan, Kari (AUS) – 1:07:52 – MP | ||
– | Hogg, Ella | Orienteering ACT | 8009172 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT ACT JG-2 1 – Rothery, Aoife (AUS) – 35:16 – 35:16 2 – Hogg, Ella (AUS) – 47:37 – 1:22:53 3 – Maundrell, Katherine (AUS) – 31:02 – 1:53:55 (11:59) | ||
– | Stubbs, Liana (sub Hartmann, Sophie) | Orienteering Tasmania | 8012030 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania TAS JG-1 1 – Stubbs, Liana (AUS) – 32:09 – 32:09 2 – Clauson, Katie (AUS) – 41:43 – 1:13:52 3 – Marcant, Margot (AUS) – 53:40 – 2:07:32 (25:36) | ||
– | Halpin, Sanda | Orienteering ACT | 8088684 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT ACT JG-1 1 – Iskhakova, Ariadna (AUS) – 35:18 – 35:18 2 – Halpin, Sanda (AUS) – 34:22 – 1:09:40 3 – Radajewski, Alice (AUS) – 38:20 – 1:48:00 (6:04) | ||
– | Lloyd, Annabel | Orienteering SA | 2084705 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 12 Orienteering SA SA JG-1 1 – Fogarty, Lucinda (AUS) – 43:40 – 43:40 2 – Jarvis, Jessica (AUS) – 1:00:43 – 1:44:23 3 – Lloyd, Annabel (AUS) – 53:29 – 2:37:52 (55:56) | ||
– | Edwards, Alex (sub Schubert, Xanthe) | Orienteering Queensland | 8075987 | JG – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Queensland QLD JG-2 1 – Reinbott, Cassy (AUS) – 52:07 – 52:07 2 – Edwards, Alex (AUS) – Mispunch (46:49) – MP 3 – Brennan, Kari (AUS) – 1:07:52 – MP | ||
– | Jarvis, Jessica | Orienteering SA | 8643889 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 12 Orienteering SA SA JG-1 1 – Fogarty, Lucinda (AUS) – 43:40 – 43:40 2 – Jarvis, Jessica (AUS) – 1:00:43 – 1:44:23 3 – Lloyd, Annabel (AUS) – 53:29 – 2:37:52 (55:56) | ||
– | Greenhalgh, Izzy | Orienteering Victoria | 8009470 | JG – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Victoria VIC JG-1 1 – Lang, Ella Maja (AUS) – 43:46 – 43:46 2 – Greenhalgh, Izzy (AUS) – Mispunch (1:03:17) – MP 3 – Bennette, Maya (AUS) – 45:27 – MP | ||
– | Hassall, Skye | Orienteering Queensland | 8473307 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Queensland QLD JG-1 1 – Young, Ingrid (AUS) – 45:29 – 45:29 2 – Schubert, Xanthe (AUS) – 40:35 – 1:26:04 3 – Hassall, Skye (AUS) – 46:26 – 2:12:30 (30:34) | ||
– | Mackay, Maggie | Orienteering NSW | 8652459 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW NSW JG-1 1 – Craig, Rebecca (AUS) – 36:06 – 36:06 2 – Mackay, Maggie (AUS) – 46:19 – 1:22:25 3 – Lehtonen, Lilja (FIN) – 29:28 – 1:51:53 (9:57) | ||
– | Marcant, Margot | Orienteering Tasmania | 8110024 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania TAS JG-1 1 – Stubbs, Liana (AUS) – 32:09 – 32:09 2 – Clauson, Katie (AUS) – 41:43 – 1:13:52 3 – Marcant, Margot (AUS) – 53:40 – 2:07:32 (25:36) | ||
– | Maundrell, Katherine | Orienteering ACT | 8500556 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT ACT JG-2 1 – Rothery, Aoife (AUS) – 35:16 – 35:16 2 – Hogg, Ella (AUS) – 47:37 – 1:22:53 3 – Maundrell, Katherine (AUS) – 31:02 – 1:53:55 (11:59) | ||
– | Fogarty, Lucinda | Orienteering SA | 2082215 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 12 Orienteering SA SA JG-1 1 – Fogarty, Lucinda (AUS) – 43:40 – 43:40 2 – Jarvis, Jessica (AUS) – 1:00:43 – 1:44:23 3 – Lloyd, Annabel (AUS) – 53:29 – 2:37:52 (55:56) | ||
– | Hogg, Katy | Composite | 8088693 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 11 Composite COMP JG-1 1 – Sweeney, Savanna () – 38:41 – 38:41 2 – Hogg, Katy (AUS) – 59:44 – 1:38:25 3 – Walter, Mira (AUS) – 47:13 – 2:25:38 (43:42) | ||
– | Young, Ingrid (sub Edwards, Alexandra) | Orienteering Queensland | 8021828 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Queensland QLD JG-1 1 – Young, Ingrid (AUS) – 45:29 – 45:29 2 – Schubert, Xanthe (AUS) – 40:35 – 1:26:04 3 – Hassall, Skye (AUS) – 46:26 – 2:12:30 (30:34) | ||
– | Rothery, Aoife | Orienteering ACT | 8642221 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT ACT JG-2 1 – Rothery, Aoife (AUS) – 35:16 – 35:16 2 – Hogg, Ella (AUS) – 47:37 – 1:22:53 3 – Maundrell, Katherine (AUS) – 31:02 – 1:53:55 (11:59) | ||
– | Lang, Ella Maja | Orienteering Victoria | 8643911 | JG – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Victoria VIC JG-1 1 – Lang, Ella Maja (AUS) – 43:46 – 43:46 2 – Greenhalgh, Izzy (AUS) – Mispunch (1:03:17) – MP 3 – Bennette, Maya (AUS) – 45:27 – MP | ||
– | Lehtonen, Lilja | Orienteering NSW | 8020291 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW NSW JG-1 1 – Craig, Rebecca (AUS) – 36:06 – 36:06 2 – Mackay, Maggie (AUS) – 46:19 – 1:22:25 3 – Lehtonen, Lilja (FIN) – 29:28 – 1:51:53 (9:57) | ||
– | Brennan, Kari (sub Young, Ingrid) | Orienteering Queensland | 8680105 | JG – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Queensland QLD JG-2 1 – Reinbott, Cassy (AUS) – 52:07 – 52:07 2 – Edwards, Alex (AUS) – Mispunch (46:49) – MP 3 – Brennan, Kari (AUS) – 1:07:52 – MP | ||
– | Simpson, Lyra (sub Stubbs, Liana) | Composite | 8649289 | JG – Overall Class Placing : DNS Composite COMP JG-3 1 – Simpson, Lyra (AUS) – DNSDNS 2 – Schulz, Elin () – Mispunch (1:04:11)DNS 3 – N.N. () – DNSDNS | ||
– | Phillips, Ruby | Orienteering WA | 1421076 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering WA WA JG-1 (COMP) 1 – Phillips, Ruby (AUS) – 32:34 – 32:34 2 – Dufty, Amy (AUS) – 44:13 – 1:16:47 3 – Hartmann, Sophie () – 55:57 – 2:12:44 (30:48) | ||
– | Clauson, Katie | Orienteering Tasmania | 8011824 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania TAS JG-1 1 – Stubbs, Liana (AUS) – 32:09 – 32:09 2 – Clauson, Katie (AUS) – 41:43 – 1:13:52 3 – Marcant, Margot (AUS) – 53:40 – 2:07:32 (25:36) | ||
– | Schubert, Xanthe (sub Brennan, Kari) | Orienteering Queensland | 8002558 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Queensland QLD JG-1 1 – Young, Ingrid (AUS) – 45:29 – 45:29 2 – Schubert, Xanthe (AUS) – 40:35 – 1:26:04 3 – Hassall, Skye (AUS) – 46:26 – 2:12:30 (30:34) | ||
– | Craig, Rebecca | Orienteering NSW | 8500560 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW NSW JG-1 1 – Craig, Rebecca (AUS) – 36:06 – 36:06 2 – Mackay, Maggie (AUS) – 46:19 – 1:22:25 3 – Lehtonen, Lilja (FIN) – 29:28 – 1:51:53 (9:57) | ||
– | Radajewski, Alice | Orienteering ACT | 8103225 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT ACT JG-1 1 – Iskhakova, Ariadna (AUS) – 35:18 – 35:18 2 – Halpin, Sanda (AUS) – 34:22 – 1:09:40 3 – Radajewski, Alice (AUS) – 38:20 – 1:48:00 (6:04) | ||
– | Bennette, Maya | Orienteering Victoria | 8117856 | JG – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Victoria VIC JG-1 1 – Lang, Ella Maja (AUS) – 43:46 – 43:46 2 – Greenhalgh, Izzy (AUS) – Mispunch (1:03:17) – MP 3 – Bennette, Maya (AUS) – 45:27 – MP | ||
– | Iskhakova, Ariadna | Orienteering ACT | 8004849 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT ACT JG-1 1 – Iskhakova, Ariadna (AUS) – 35:18 – 35:18 2 – Halpin, Sanda (AUS) – 34:22 – 1:09:40 3 – Radajewski, Alice (AUS) – 38:20 – 1:48:00 (6:04) | ||
– | Dufty, Amy | Orienteering WA | 8142171 | JG – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering WA WA JG-1 (COMP) 1 – Phillips, Ruby (AUS) – 32:34 – 32:34 2 – Dufty, Amy (AUS) – 44:13 – 1:16:47 3 – Hartmann, Sophie () – 55:57 – 2:12:44 (30:48) |
— End of Listing —