Bulletin 2 (11 Sep 2022) | Have you booked for the Carnival Dinner? Click here! Bookings close Wed 28 Sept |
---|
Pl | Competitor Name | Club | SI Number | Start Time | Time (Diff) | Pts (Plty) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | Braid, Kate | OWA | 8270776 | – | – | – |
– | Kocsik, Eszter | NSW | 8652596 | – | – | – |
– | Best, Sophie | Orienteering Tasmania | 8517387 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering Tasmania TAS SG-1 1 – Best, Sophie (AUS) – 1:00:38 – 1:00:38 2 – Powell, Tara (AUS) – 52:31 – 1:53:09 3 – Powell-Davies, Julia (AUS) – 55:50 – 2:48:59 (58:18) | ||
– | Faulkner, Abbie (sub Lloyd, Jemima) | Orienteering SA | 8085186 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering SA SA SG-1 1 – Carter, Zoe (AUS) – 42:04 – 42:04 2 – Penck, Ana (AUS) – 49:03 – 1:31:07 3 – Faulkner, Abbie (AUS) – 53:21 – 2:24:28 (33:47) | ||
– | Murray, Anya (sub Terrill, Zoe) | Composite | 8400105 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 8 Composite COMP SG-3 (NZ) 1 – Toes, Sofia () – 55:53 – 55:53 2 – Toes, Katelin () – 57:05 – 1:52:58 3 – Murray, Anya (AUS) – 47:47 – 2:40:45 (50:04) | ||
– | Penck, Ana | Orienteering SA | 8654857 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering SA SA SG-1 1 – Carter, Zoe (AUS) – 42:04 – 42:04 2 – Penck, Ana (AUS) – 49:03 – 1:31:07 3 – Faulkner, Abbie (AUS) – 53:21 – 2:24:28 (33:47) | ||
– | Adams, Claire | Composite | 8117863 | SG – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Composite COMP SG-1 1 – Adams, Claire (AUS) – 1:16:27 – 1:16:27 2 – Adams, Hannah (AUS) – Mispunch (1:37:25) – MP 3 – Kocsik, Eszter () – 38:28 – MP | ||
– | Lloyd, Gemma (sub Faulkner, Abbie) | Orienteering SA | 8044464 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering SA SA SG-2 1 – Burley, Gemma (AUS) – 52:09 – 52:09 2 – Lloyd, Gemma (AUS) – 58:52 – 1:51:01 3 – Burley, Lucy (AUS) – 57:27 – 2:48:28 (57:47) | ||
– | Tague, Eve | Orienteering Queensland | 8043373 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Queensland QLD SG-1 1 – Tague, Eve (AUS) – 55:54 – 55:54 2 – Garbellini, Sara (AUS) – 55:50 – 1:51:44 3 – Lane, Abbie (AUS) – 1:21:21 – 3:13:05 (1:22:24) | ||
– | Adams, Hannah | Composite | 8117897 | SG – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Composite COMP SG-1 1 – Adams, Claire (AUS) – 1:16:27 – 1:16:27 2 – Adams, Hannah (AUS) – Mispunch (1:37:25) – MP 3 – Kocsik, Eszter () – 38:28 – MP | ||
– | Powell-Davies, Julia | Orienteering Tasmania | 8654971 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering Tasmania TAS SG-1 1 – Best, Sophie (AUS) – 1:00:38 – 1:00:38 2 – Powell, Tara (AUS) – 52:31 – 1:53:09 3 – Powell-Davies, Julia (AUS) – 55:50 – 2:48:59 (58:18) | ||
– | Enderby, Mikayla | Orienteering NSW | 8636019 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW NSW SG-1 1 – Enderby, Erika (AUS) – 37:40 – 37:40 2 – Enderby, Mikayla (AUS) – 46:16 – 1:23:56 3 – Shingler, Nea (AUS) – 45:08 – 2:09:04 (18:23) | ||
– | Miller, Natalie | Orienteering ACT | 8117895 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT ACT SG-1 1 – Miller, Natalie (AUS) – 40:20 – 40:20 2 – Shelton Agar, Ingrid (AUS) – 56:39 – 1:36:59 3 – Hobson, Justine (AUS) – 40:05 – 2:17:04 (26:23) | ||
– | Burley, Lucy | Orienteering SA | 8007038 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering SA SA SG-2 1 – Burley, Gemma (AUS) – 52:09 – 52:09 2 – Lloyd, Gemma (AUS) – 58:52 – 1:51:01 3 – Burley, Lucy (AUS) – 57:27 – 2:48:28 (57:47) | ||
– | Arthur, Sophie | Orienteering Victoria | 8517586 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Victoria VIC SG-1 1 – Key, Milla (AUS) – 37:34 – 37:34 2 – Arthur, Sophie (AUS) – 1:05:44 – 1:43:18 3 – Taverna, Sophie (AUS) – 39:49 – 2:23:07 (32:26) | ||
– | Powell, Tara | Orienteering Tasmania | 8680108 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering Tasmania TAS SG-1 1 – Best, Sophie (AUS) – 1:00:38 – 1:00:38 2 – Powell, Tara (AUS) – 52:31 – 1:53:09 3 – Powell-Davies, Julia (AUS) – 55:50 – 2:48:59 (58:18) | ||
– | Enderby, Erika | Orienteering NSW | 8117881 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW NSW SG-1 1 – Enderby, Erika (AUS) – 37:40 – 37:40 2 – Enderby, Mikayla (AUS) – 46:16 – 1:23:56 3 – Shingler, Nea (AUS) – 45:08 – 2:09:04 (18:23) | ||
– | Shelton Agar, Ingrid | Orienteering ACT | 8092706 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT ACT SG-1 1 – Miller, Natalie (AUS) – 40:20 – 40:20 2 – Shelton Agar, Ingrid (AUS) – 56:39 – 1:36:59 3 – Hobson, Justine (AUS) – 40:05 – 2:17:04 (26:23) | ||
– | Garbellini, Sara | Orienteering Queensland | 8680014 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Queensland QLD SG-1 1 – Tague, Eve (AUS) – 55:54 – 55:54 2 – Garbellini, Sara (AUS) – 55:50 – 1:51:44 3 – Lane, Abbie (AUS) – 1:21:21 – 3:13:05 (1:22:24) | ||
– | Burley, Gemma | Orienteering SA | 8008500 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering SA SA SG-2 1 – Burley, Gemma (AUS) – 52:09 – 52:09 2 – Lloyd, Gemma (AUS) – 58:52 – 1:51:01 3 – Burley, Lucy (AUS) – 57:27 – 2:48:28 (57:47) | ||
– | Hobson, Justine | Orienteering ACT | 8041810 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT ACT SG-1 1 – Miller, Natalie (AUS) – 40:20 – 40:20 2 – Shelton Agar, Ingrid (AUS) – 56:39 – 1:36:59 3 – Hobson, Justine (AUS) – 40:05 – 2:17:04 (26:23) | ||
– | Key, Milla | Orienteering Victoria | 8002097 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Victoria VIC SG-1 1 – Key, Milla (AUS) – 37:34 – 37:34 2 – Arthur, Sophie (AUS) – 1:05:44 – 1:43:18 3 – Taverna, Sophie (AUS) – 39:49 – 2:23:07 (32:26) | ||
– | Carter, Zoe | Orienteering SA | 8117860 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering SA SA SG-1 1 – Carter, Zoe (AUS) – 42:04 – 42:04 2 – Penck, Ana (AUS) – 49:03 – 1:31:07 3 – Faulkner, Abbie (AUS) – 53:21 – 2:24:28 (33:47) | ||
– | Shingler, Nea | Orienteering NSW | 8080405 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW NSW SG-1 1 – Enderby, Erika (AUS) – 37:40 – 37:40 2 – Enderby, Mikayla (AUS) – 46:16 – 1:23:56 3 – Shingler, Nea (AUS) – 45:08 – 2:09:04 (18:23) | ||
– | Lane, Abbie | Orienteering Queensland | 8016073 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Queensland QLD SG-1 1 – Tague, Eve (AUS) – 55:54 – 55:54 2 – Garbellini, Sara (AUS) – 55:50 – 1:51:44 3 – Lane, Abbie (AUS) – 1:21:21 – 3:13:05 (1:22:24) | ||
– | Taverna, Sophie | Orienteering Victoria | 8652593 | SG – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Victoria VIC SG-1 1 – Key, Milla (AUS) – 37:34 – 37:34 2 – Arthur, Sophie (AUS) – 1:05:44 – 1:43:18 3 – Taverna, Sophie (AUS) – 39:49 – 2:23:07 (32:26) |
— End of Listing —