Bulletin 2 (11 Sep 2022) | Have you booked for the Carnival Dinner? Click here! Bookings close Wed 28 Sept |
---|
Pl | Competitor Name | Class | SI Number | Start Time | Time (Diff) | Pts (Plty) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | Fisher, Alejandro | M14A | 8004678 | M14A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Tasmania 906 1 – Enkelaar, Will (AUS) – 24:54 – 24:54 2 – Degenaar, Callum (AUS) – 25:57 – 50:51 3 – Fisher, Alejandro (AUS) – 21:56 – 1:12:47 (10:23) | ||
– | Degenaar, Callum | M14A | 8621418 | M14A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Tasmania 906 1 – Enkelaar, Will (AUS) – 24:54 – 24:54 2 – Degenaar, Callum (AUS) – 25:57 – 50:51 3 – Fisher, Alejandro (AUS) – 21:56 – 1:12:47 (10:23) | ||
– | Enkelaar, Will | M14A | 8636571 | M14A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Tasmania 906 1 – Enkelaar, Will (AUS) – 24:54 – 24:54 2 – Degenaar, Callum (AUS) – 25:57 – 50:51 3 – Fisher, Alejandro (AUS) – 21:56 – 1:12:47 (10:23) | ||
– | Giblin, Hugh | M16A | 2133866 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 422 1 – Best, Euan (AUS) – 30:54 – 30:54 2 – Giblin, Hugh (AUS) – 42:04 – 1:12:58 3 – Degenaar, Marcus (AUS) – 36:48 – 1:49:46 (2:05) | ||
– | Best, Euan | M16A | 8667633 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 422 1 – Best, Euan (AUS) – 30:54 – 30:54 2 – Giblin, Hugh (AUS) – 42:04 – 1:12:58 3 – Degenaar, Marcus (AUS) – 36:48 – 1:49:46 (2:05) | ||
– | Degenaar, Marcus | M16A | 8627893 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 422 1 – Best, Euan (AUS) – 30:54 – 30:54 2 – Giblin, Hugh (AUS) – 42:04 – 1:12:58 3 – Degenaar, Marcus (AUS) – 36:48 – 1:49:46 (2:05) | ||
– | McComb, Jett | M17-20E | 8066743 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Tasmania 218 1 – Stoner, Niko (AUS) – 48:38 – 48:38 2 – McComb, Jett (AUS) – 47:59 – 1:36:37 3 – Whittington, Will (AUS) – 1:02:28 – 2:39:05 (39:47) | ||
– | Stoner, Niko | M17-20E | 8066333 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Tasmania 218 1 – Stoner, Niko (AUS) – 48:38 – 48:38 2 – McComb, Jett (AUS) – 47:59 – 1:36:37 3 – Whittington, Will (AUS) – 1:02:28 – 2:39:05 (39:47) | ||
– | Whittington, Will | M17-20E | 8633224 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Tasmania 218 1 – Stoner, Niko (AUS) – 48:38 – 48:38 2 – McComb, Jett (AUS) – 47:59 – 1:36:37 3 – Whittington, Will (AUS) – 1:02:28 – 2:39:05 (39:47) | ||
– | Groves, Matt | M21AS | 1020529 | M21AS – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 438 1 – Kerr, Riley (AUS) – 40:23 – 40:23 2 – Groves, Matt (AUS) – 42:43 – 1:23:06 3 – Hartmann, Klaas (AUS) – 1:00:09 – 2:23:15 (1:47) | ||
– | Hartmann, Klaas | M21AS | 7207825 | M21AS – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 438 1 – Kerr, Riley (AUS) – 40:23 – 40:23 2 – Groves, Matt (AUS) – 42:43 – 1:23:06 3 – Hartmann, Klaas (AUS) – 1:00:09 – 2:23:15 (1:47) | ||
– | Kerr, Riley | M21AS | 8660481 | M21AS – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 438 1 – Kerr, Riley (AUS) – 40:23 – 40:23 2 – Groves, Matt (AUS) – 42:43 – 1:23:06 3 – Hartmann, Klaas (AUS) – 1:00:09 – 2:23:15 (1:47) | ||
– | Bucirde, Oskar | M21E | 8005872 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Tasmania 110 1 – Dickinson, Joseph (AUS) – 1:06:35 – 1:06:35 2 – Cherry, Lachlan (AUS) – 1:12:26 – 2:19:01 3 – Bucirde, Oskar (AUS) – Mispunch (1:17:25) – MP | ||
– | Dickinson, Joseph | M21E | 8355355 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Tasmania 110 1 – Dickinson, Joseph (AUS) – 1:06:35 – 1:06:35 2 – Cherry, Lachlan (AUS) – 1:12:26 – 2:19:01 3 – Bucirde, Oskar (AUS) – Mispunch (1:17:25) – MP | ||
– | Cherry, Lachlan | M21E | 8643883 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Tasmania 110 1 – Dickinson, Joseph (AUS) – 1:06:35 – 1:06:35 2 – Cherry, Lachlan (AUS) – 1:12:26 – 2:19:01 3 – Bucirde, Oskar (AUS) – Mispunch (1:17:25) – MP | ||
– | McKenzie, Dion | M35A | 8500540 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Tasmania 226 1 – Cohen, Matthew (AUS) – 1:05:19 – 1:05:19 2 – Louis, Simon (AUS) – 54:04 – 1:59:23 3 – McKenzie, Dion (AUS) – 53:57 – 2:53:20 (0:00) | ||
– | Louis, Simon | M35A | 8203948 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Tasmania 226 1 – Cohen, Matthew (AUS) – 1:05:19 – 1:05:19 2 – Louis, Simon (AUS) – 54:04 – 1:59:23 3 – McKenzie, Dion (AUS) – 53:57 – 2:53:20 (0:00) | ||
– | Cohen, Matthew | M35A | 8237728 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Tasmania 226 1 – Cohen, Matthew (AUS) – 1:05:19 – 1:05:19 2 – Louis, Simon (AUS) – 54:04 – 1:59:23 3 – McKenzie, Dion (AUS) – 53:57 – 2:53:20 (0:00) | ||
– | McComb, Jonathan | M45A | 8076659 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Tasmania 308 1 – McComb, Jonathan (AUS) – 40:14 – 40:14 2 – Stoner, Anthony (AUS) – 57:11 – 1:37:25 3 – Enkelaar, Paul (AUS) – 1:04:11 – 2:41:36 (32:38) | ||
– | Stoner, Anthony | M45A | 8032783 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Tasmania 308 1 – McComb, Jonathan (AUS) – 40:14 – 40:14 2 – Stoner, Anthony (AUS) – 57:11 – 1:37:25 3 – Enkelaar, Paul (AUS) – 1:04:11 – 2:41:36 (32:38) | ||
– | Enkelaar, Paul | M45A | 8049655 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Tasmania 308 1 – McComb, Jonathan (AUS) – 40:14 – 40:14 2 – Stoner, Anthony (AUS) – 57:11 – 1:37:25 3 – Enkelaar, Paul (AUS) – 1:04:11 – 2:41:36 (32:38) | ||
– | Carroll, Gary | M55A | 8500565 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 525 1 – Carroll, Gary (AUS) – 50:28 – 50:28 2 – Fitzgerald, Hugh (AUS) – 41:10 – 1:31:38 3 – Burgess, Sebastian (AUS) – 40:20 – 2:11:58 (19:36) | ||
– | Butler, Bill | M55A | 1391825 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania 526 1 – Butler, Bill (AUS) – 45:18 – 45:18 2 – Powell, Geoff (AUS) – 56:36 – 1:41:54 3 – Cooper, Mick (AUS) – 57:09 – 2:39:03 (46:41) | ||
– | Burgess, Sebastian | M55A | 8001588 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 525 1 – Carroll, Gary (AUS) – 50:28 – 50:28 2 – Fitzgerald, Hugh (AUS) – 41:10 – 1:31:38 3 – Burgess, Sebastian (AUS) – 40:20 – 2:11:58 (19:36) | ||
– | Powell, Geoff | M55A | 8045133 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania 526 1 – Butler, Bill (AUS) – 45:18 – 45:18 2 – Powell, Geoff (AUS) – 56:36 – 1:41:54 3 – Cooper, Mick (AUS) – 57:09 – 2:39:03 (46:41) | ||
– | Fitzgerald, Hugh | M55A | 7200454 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 525 1 – Carroll, Gary (AUS) – 50:28 – 50:28 2 – Fitzgerald, Hugh (AUS) – 41:10 – 1:31:38 3 – Burgess, Sebastian (AUS) – 40:20 – 2:11:58 (19:36) | ||
– | Cooper, Mick | M55A | 8117867 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania 526 1 – Butler, Bill (AUS) – 45:18 – 45:18 2 – Powell, Geoff (AUS) – 56:36 – 1:41:54 3 – Cooper, Mick (AUS) – 57:09 – 2:39:03 (46:41) | ||
– | Elson, Bert | M65A | 8664060 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Tasmania 632 1 – Dunn, Jeff (AUS) – Mispunch (35:18) – MP 2 – Elson, Bert (AUS) – 38:07 – MP 3 – Marshall, David (AUS) – 39:33 – MP | ||
– | Hawthorne, Greg | M65A | 7155158 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Tasmania 633 1 – Pender, Lindsay (AUS) – 1:12:05 – 1:12:05 2 – Pacque, Paul (AUS) – 50:06 – 2:02:11 3 – Hawthorne, Greg (AUS) – 45:37 – 2:47:48 (1:06:33) | ||
– | Marshall, David | M65A | 1391798 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Tasmania 632 1 – Dunn, Jeff (AUS) – Mispunch (35:18) – MP 2 – Elson, Bert (AUS) – 38:07 – MP 3 – Marshall, David (AUS) – 39:33 – MP | ||
– | Pender, Lindsay | M65A | 1391801 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Tasmania 633 1 – Pender, Lindsay (AUS) – 1:12:05 – 1:12:05 2 – Pacque, Paul (AUS) – 50:06 – 2:02:11 3 – Hawthorne, Greg (AUS) – 45:37 – 2:47:48 (1:06:33) | ||
– | Dunn, Jeff | M65A | 8664056 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Tasmania 632 1 – Dunn, Jeff (AUS) – Mispunch (35:18) – MP 2 – Elson, Bert (AUS) – 38:07 – MP 3 – Marshall, David (AUS) – 39:33 – MP | ||
– | Pacque, Paul | M65A | 1406110 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Tasmania 633 1 – Pender, Lindsay (AUS) – 1:12:05 – 1:12:05 2 – Pacque, Paul (AUS) – 50:06 – 2:02:11 3 – Hawthorne, Greg (AUS) – 45:37 – 2:47:48 (1:06:33) | ||
– | Laver, James | MOB | 1398630 | MOB – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 913 1 – Calder, Mike (AUS) – 40:07 – 40:07 2 – Best, Phil (AUS) – 44:04 – 1:24:11 3 – Laver, James (AUS) – 41:02 – 2:05:13 (27:50) | ||
– | Calder, Mike | MOB | 7207712 | MOB – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 913 1 – Calder, Mike (AUS) – 40:07 – 40:07 2 – Best, Phil (AUS) – 44:04 – 1:24:11 3 – Laver, James (AUS) – 41:02 – 2:05:13 (27:50) | ||
– | Best, Phil | MOB | 8652446 | MOB – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 913 1 – Calder, Mike (AUS) – 40:07 – 40:07 2 – Best, Phil (AUS) – 44:04 – 1:24:11 3 – Laver, James (AUS) – 41:02 – 2:05:13 (27:50) | ||
– | Stoner, Eddie | MOB | 8117864 | MOB – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Tasmania 912 1 – Stoner, Eddie (AUS) – 31:36 – 31:36 2 – Cooper, Charlie (AUS) – 30:50 – 1:02:26 3 – Groves, Charlie (AUS) – 34:57 – 1:37:23 (0:00) | ||
– | Cooper, Charlie | MOB | 8664058 | MOB – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Tasmania 912 1 – Stoner, Eddie (AUS) – 31:36 – 31:36 2 – Cooper, Charlie (AUS) – 30:50 – 1:02:26 3 – Groves, Charlie (AUS) – 34:57 – 1:37:23 (0:00) | ||
– | Dragar, Charles | Mixed | 8664296 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 1214 1 – Louis, Beatrix (AUS) – 18:47 – 18:47 2 – Clauson, Kris (AUS) – 38:49 – 57:36 3 – Dragar, Charles (AUS) – 39:54 – 1:37:30 (0:45) | ||
– | Clauson, Kris | Mixed | 8628326 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 1214 1 – Louis, Beatrix (AUS) – 18:47 – 18:47 2 – Clauson, Kris (AUS) – 38:49 – 57:36 3 – Dragar, Charles (AUS) – 39:54 – 1:37:30 (0:45) | ||
– | Louis, Beatrix | Mixed | 4621979 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Tasmania 1214 1 – Louis, Beatrix (AUS) – 18:47 – 18:47 2 – Clauson, Kris (AUS) – 38:49 – 57:36 3 – Dragar, Charles (AUS) – 39:54 – 1:37:30 (0:45) | ||
– | Clauson, Katie | W14A | 8011824 | W14A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Tasmania 1003 1 – Hartmann, Sophie (AUS) – 24:54 – 24:54 2 – Marcant, Margot (AUS) – 32:08 – 57:02 3 – Clauson, Katie (AUS) – 18:05 – 1:15:07 (20:53) | ||
– | Hartmann, Sophie | W14A | 7001219 | W14A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Tasmania 1003 1 – Hartmann, Sophie (AUS) – 24:54 – 24:54 2 – Marcant, Margot (AUS) – 32:08 – 57:02 3 – Clauson, Katie (AUS) – 18:05 – 1:15:07 (20:53) | ||
– | Marcant, Margot | W14A | 8110024 | W14A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Tasmania 1003 1 – Hartmann, Sophie (AUS) – 24:54 – 24:54 2 – Marcant, Margot (AUS) – 32:08 – 57:02 3 – Clauson, Katie (AUS) – 18:05 – 1:15:07 (20:53) | ||
– | Cooper, Mikayla | W17-20E | 8011818 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Tasmania 408 1 – Stubbs, Liana (AUS) – 1:03:25 – 1:03:25 2 – Powell, Tara (AUS) – 49:36 – 1:53:01 3 – Cooper, Mikayla (AUS) – 36:48 – 2:29:49 (37:17) | ||
– | Best, Sophie | W17-20E | 8517387 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania 409 1 – Best, Sophie (AUS) – 54:24 – 54:24 2 – McComb, Zali (AUS) – 48:19 – 1:42:43 3 – Powell-Davies, Julia (AUS) – 56:18 – 2:39:01 (46:29) | ||
– | McComb, Zali | W17-20E | 8076602 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania 409 1 – Best, Sophie (AUS) – 54:24 – 54:24 2 – McComb, Zali (AUS) – 48:19 – 1:42:43 3 – Powell-Davies, Julia (AUS) – 56:18 – 2:39:01 (46:29) | ||
– | Powell-Davies, Julia | W17-20E | 8654971 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania 409 1 – Best, Sophie (AUS) – 54:24 – 54:24 2 – McComb, Zali (AUS) – 48:19 – 1:42:43 3 – Powell-Davies, Julia (AUS) – 56:18 – 2:39:01 (46:29) | ||
– | Powell, Tara | W17-20E | 8680108 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Tasmania 408 1 – Stubbs, Liana (AUS) – 1:03:25 – 1:03:25 2 – Powell, Tara (AUS) – 49:36 – 1:53:01 3 – Cooper, Mikayla (AUS) – 36:48 – 2:29:49 (37:17) | ||
– | Stubbs, Liana | W17-20E | 8012030 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Tasmania 408 1 – Stubbs, Liana (AUS) – 1:03:25 – 1:03:25 2 – Powell, Tara (AUS) – 49:36 – 1:53:01 3 – Cooper, Mikayla (AUS) – 36:48 – 2:29:49 (37:17) | ||
– | Allen, Rachel | W21AS | 8631656 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Tasmania 640 1 – Enkelaar, Kim (AUS) – 49:06 – 49:06 2 – Austin, Meisha (AUS) – 50:40 – 1:39:46 3 – Allen, Rachel (AUS) – 29:25 – 2:09:11 (16:48) | ||
– | Enkelaar, Kim | W21AS | 8049664 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Tasmania 640 1 – Enkelaar, Kim (AUS) – 49:06 – 49:06 2 – Austin, Meisha (AUS) – 50:40 – 1:39:46 3 – Allen, Rachel (AUS) – 29:25 – 2:09:11 (16:48) | ||
– | Austin, Meisha | W21AS | 8664851 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Tasmania 640 1 – Enkelaar, Kim (AUS) – 49:06 – 49:06 2 – Austin, Meisha (AUS) – 50:40 – 1:39:46 3 – Allen, Rachel (AUS) – 29:25 – 2:09:11 (16:48) | ||
– | Best, Sussan | W35A | 8635916 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Tasmania 431 1 – Best, Sussan (AUS) – 56:10 – 56:10 2 – McIntyre, Mandy (AUS) – 1:12:48 – 2:08:58 3 – Carroll, Kim (AUS) – 1:03:36 – 3:12:34 (42:31) | ||
– | McIntyre, Mandy | W35A | 2000788 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Tasmania 431 1 – Best, Sussan (AUS) – 56:10 – 56:10 2 – McIntyre, Mandy (AUS) – 1:12:48 – 2:08:58 3 – Carroll, Kim (AUS) – 1:03:36 – 3:12:34 (42:31) | ||
– | Carroll, Kim | W35A | 1391796 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Tasmania 431 1 – Best, Sussan (AUS) – 56:10 – 56:10 2 – McIntyre, Mandy (AUS) – 1:12:48 – 2:08:58 3 – Carroll, Kim (AUS) – 1:03:36 – 3:12:34 (42:31) | ||
– | Stubbs, Alison | W45A | 8670352 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 510 1 – Hawthorne, Clare (AUS) – 38:54 – 38:54 2 – McComb, Cathy (AUS) – 39:38 – 1:18:32 3 – Stubbs, Alison (AUS) – 51:35 – 2:10:07 (17:10) | ||
– | Wild-Allen, Karen | W45A | 8660010 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Tasmania 511 1 – Palmer, Miriam (AUS) – 1:11:47 – 1:11:47 2 – Canning, Liz (AUS) – 57:44 – 2:09:31 3 – Wild-Allen, Karen (AUS) – 51:45 – 3:01:16 (1:08:19) | ||
– | Palmer, Miriam | W45A | 8633237 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Tasmania 511 1 – Palmer, Miriam (AUS) – 1:11:47 – 1:11:47 2 – Canning, Liz (AUS) – 57:44 – 2:09:31 3 – Wild-Allen, Karen (AUS) – 51:45 – 3:01:16 (1:08:19) | ||
– | Hawthorne, Clare | W45A | 9711003 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 510 1 – Hawthorne, Clare (AUS) – 38:54 – 38:54 2 – McComb, Cathy (AUS) – 39:38 – 1:18:32 3 – Stubbs, Alison (AUS) – 51:35 – 2:10:07 (17:10) | ||
– | McComb, Cathy | W45A | 8003943 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 510 1 – Hawthorne, Clare (AUS) – 38:54 – 38:54 2 – McComb, Cathy (AUS) – 39:38 – 1:18:32 3 – Stubbs, Alison (AUS) – 51:35 – 2:10:07 (17:10) | ||
– | Canning, Liz | W45A | 1391762 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Tasmania 511 1 – Palmer, Miriam (AUS) – 1:11:47 – 1:11:47 2 – Canning, Liz (AUS) – 57:44 – 2:09:31 3 – Wild-Allen, Karen (AUS) – 51:45 – 3:01:16 (1:08:19) | ||
– | Schiwy, Andrea | W55A | 8212502 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania 617 1 – Wayte, Sally (AUS) – 48:55 – 48:55 2 – Schiwy, Andrea (AUS) – 1:01:59 – 1:50:54 3 – Cosser-Burgess, Diana (AUS) – 1:22:14 – 3:13:08 (1:25:42) | ||
– | Brown, Chris | W55A | 1406101 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 616 1 – Hancock, Sue (AUS) – 33:53 – 33:53 2 – Brown, Chris (AUS) – 38:00 – 1:11:53 3 – Marshall, Christine (AUS) – 44:54 – 1:56:47 (9:21) | ||
– | Hancock, Sue | W55A | 405084 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 616 1 – Hancock, Sue (AUS) – 33:53 – 33:53 2 – Brown, Chris (AUS) – 38:00 – 1:11:53 3 – Marshall, Christine (AUS) – 44:54 – 1:56:47 (9:21) | ||
– | Marshall, Christine | W55A | 1391799 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Tasmania 616 1 – Hancock, Sue (AUS) – 33:53 – 33:53 2 – Brown, Chris (AUS) – 38:00 – 1:11:53 3 – Marshall, Christine (AUS) – 44:54 – 1:56:47 (9:21) | ||
– | Wayte, Sally | W55A | 8625606 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Tasmania 617 1 – Wayte, Sally (AUS) – 48:55 – 48:55 2 – Schiwy, Andrea (AUS) – 1:01:59 – 1:50:54 3 – Cosser-Burgess, Diana (AUS) – 1:22:14 – 3:13:08 (1:25:42) | ||
– | Cane, Hilary | W65A | 9200581 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : DISQ Orienteering Tasmania 708 1 – Cane, Hilary (AUS) – 40:02 – 40:02 2 – Hardy, Jan (AUS) – 52:00 – 1:32:02 3 – Tassell, Barbara (AUS) – DISQDISQ | ||
– | Tassell, Barbara | W65A | 1391751 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : DISQ Orienteering Tasmania 708 1 – Cane, Hilary (AUS) – 40:02 – 40:02 2 – Hardy, Jan (AUS) – 52:00 – 1:32:02 3 – Tassell, Barbara (AUS) – DISQDISQ | ||
– | Hardy, Jan | W65A | 1418737 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : DISQ Orienteering Tasmania 708 1 – Cane, Hilary (AUS) – 40:02 – 40:02 2 – Hardy, Jan (AUS) – 52:00 – 1:32:02 3 – Tassell, Barbara (AUS) – DISQDISQ | ||
– | Bush, Janet | W75A | 1391780 | W75A – Overall Class Placing : DNF Orienteering Tasmania 802 1 – Griggs, Helena (AUS) – DNFDNF 2 – Bush, Janet (AUS) – DNSDNF 3 – Brammall, Valerie (AUS) – 54:33DNF | ||
– | Brammall, Valerie | W75A | 8636012 | W75A – Overall Class Placing : DNF Orienteering Tasmania 802 1 – Griggs, Helena (AUS) – DNFDNF 2 – Bush, Janet (AUS) – DNSDNF 3 – Brammall, Valerie (AUS) – 54:33DNF | ||
– | Griggs, Helena | W75A | 8664309 | W75A – Overall Class Placing : DNF Orienteering Tasmania 802 1 – Griggs, Helena (AUS) – DNFDNF 2 – Bush, Janet (AUS) – DNSDNF 3 – Brammall, Valerie (AUS) – 54:33DNF | ||
– | Powell-Davies, Hermione | WOB | 8654984 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Tasmania 1008 1 – Powell-Davies, Hermione (AUS) – 25:26 – 25:26 2 – Powell, Sandi (AUS) – Mispunch (44:21) – MP 3 – Birdahic, Esta (AUS) – 38:59 – MP | ||
– | Clauson, Ella | WOB | 8110016 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Tasmania 1007 1 – Butler, Liz (AUS) – 28:35 – 28:35 2 – Clauson, Ella (AUS) – 16:25 – 45:00 3 – Pearce, Imojen (AUS) – 20:13 – 1:05:13 (0:00) | ||
– | Birdahic, Esta | WOB | 8653195 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Tasmania 1008 1 – Powell-Davies, Hermione (AUS) – 25:26 – 25:26 2 – Powell, Sandi (AUS) – Mispunch (44:21) – MP 3 – Birdahic, Esta (AUS) – 38:59 – MP | ||
– | Pearce, Imojen | WOB | 8110026 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Tasmania 1007 1 – Butler, Liz (AUS) – 28:35 – 28:35 2 – Clauson, Ella (AUS) – 16:25 – 45:00 3 – Pearce, Imojen (AUS) – 20:13 – 1:05:13 (0:00) | ||
– | Powell, Sandi | WOB | 8680075 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Tasmania 1008 1 – Powell-Davies, Hermione (AUS) – 25:26 – 25:26 2 – Powell, Sandi (AUS) – Mispunch (44:21) – MP 3 – Birdahic, Esta (AUS) – 38:59 – MP | ||
– | Butler, Liz | WOB | 1391822 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Tasmania 1007 1 – Butler, Liz (AUS) – 28:35 – 28:35 2 – Clauson, Ella (AUS) – 16:25 – 45:00 3 – Pearce, Imojen (AUS) – 20:13 – 1:05:13 (0:00) |
— End of Listing —