Bulletin 2 (11 Sep 2022) | Have you booked for the Carnival Dinner? Click here! Bookings close Wed 28 Sept |
---|
Pl | Competitor Name | Class | SI Number | Start Time | Time (Diff) | Pts (Plty) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | Bishop, Oliver | M14A | 8473316 | M14A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 905 1 – Bishop, Oliver (AUS) – 30:07 – 30:07 2 – Maundrell, Matty (AUS) – 25:55 – 56:02 3 – Dent, Elye (AUS) – 16:07 – 1:12:09 (9:45) | ||
– | Dent, Elye | M14A | 8117884 | M14A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 905 1 – Bishop, Oliver (AUS) – 30:07 – 30:07 2 – Maundrell, Matty (AUS) – 25:55 – 56:02 3 – Dent, Elye (AUS) – 16:07 – 1:12:09 (9:45) | ||
– | Maundrell, Matty | M14A | 1070185 | M14A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 905 1 – Bishop, Oliver (AUS) – 30:07 – 30:07 2 – Maundrell, Matty (AUS) – 25:55 – 56:02 3 – Dent, Elye (AUS) – 16:07 – 1:12:09 (9:45) | ||
– | Mansell, Joshua | M16A | 8005879 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering ACT 421 1 – Radajewski, Owen (AUS) – 34:43 – 34:43 2 – Mansell, Joshua (AUS) – 58:34 – 1:33:17 3 – Walter, Max (AUS) – 48:38 – 2:21:55 (34:14) | ||
– | Walter, Max | M16A | 8625201 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering ACT 421 1 – Radajewski, Owen (AUS) – 34:43 – 34:43 2 – Mansell, Joshua (AUS) – 58:34 – 1:33:17 3 – Walter, Max (AUS) – 48:38 – 2:21:55 (34:14) | ||
– | Radajewski, Owen | M16A | 8668968 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering ACT 421 1 – Radajewski, Owen (AUS) – 34:43 – 34:43 2 – Mansell, Joshua (AUS) – 58:34 – 1:33:17 3 – Walter, Max (AUS) – 48:38 – 2:21:55 (34:14) | ||
– | Lang, Toby | M17-20E | 8117849 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 217 1 – Lang, Toby (AUS) – 43:42 – 43:42 2 – Shelton Agar, Patrick (AUS) – 1:17:58 – 2:01:40 3 – Stocks, David (AUS) – 42:04 – 2:43:44 (44:26) | ||
– | Stocks, David | M17-20E | 8004634 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 217 1 – Lang, Toby (AUS) – 43:42 – 43:42 2 – Shelton Agar, Patrick (AUS) – 1:17:58 – 2:01:40 3 – Stocks, David (AUS) – 42:04 – 2:43:44 (44:26) | ||
– | Shelton Agar, Patrick | M17-20E | 8100404 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 217 1 – Lang, Toby (AUS) – 43:42 – 43:42 2 – Shelton Agar, Patrick (AUS) – 1:17:58 – 2:01:40 3 – Stocks, David (AUS) – 42:04 – 2:43:44 (44:26) | ||
– | Crane, Matthew | M21E | 8657700 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT 108 1 – de Jongh, Paul (AUS) – 52:13 – 52:13 2 – Crane, Matthew (AUS) – 54:43 – 1:46:56 3 – Bluett, Grant (AUS) – 54:37 – 2:41:33 (24:09) | ||
– | Melhuish, Stephen | M21E | 8061481 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : DNF Orienteering ACT 109 1 – Melhuish, Stephen (AUS) – 1:02:15 – 1:02:15 2 – Prosser, Hamish (AUS) – DNSDNF 3 – N.N. () – DNSDNF | ||
– | Doyle, Matt | M21E | 8002260 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 107 1 – Dent, Martin (AUS) – 47:54 – 47:54 2 – Doyle, Matt (AUS) – 44:58 – 1:32:52 3 – Barnett, Andrew (AUS) – 47:17 – 2:20:09 (2:45) | ||
– | Barnett, Andrew | M21E | 8017359 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 107 1 – Dent, Martin (AUS) – 47:54 – 47:54 2 – Doyle, Matt (AUS) – 44:58 – 1:32:52 3 – Barnett, Andrew (AUS) – 47:17 – 2:20:09 (2:45) | ||
– | Dent, Martin | M21E | 8004679 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 107 1 – Dent, Martin (AUS) – 47:54 – 47:54 2 – Doyle, Matt (AUS) – 44:58 – 1:32:52 3 – Barnett, Andrew (AUS) – 47:17 – 2:20:09 (2:45) | ||
– | de Jongh, Paul | M21E | 8241193 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT 108 1 – de Jongh, Paul (AUS) – 52:13 – 52:13 2 – Crane, Matthew (AUS) – 54:43 – 1:46:56 3 – Bluett, Grant (AUS) – 54:37 – 2:41:33 (24:09) | ||
– | Prosser, Hamish | M21E | 8340196 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : DNF Orienteering ACT 109 1 – Melhuish, Stephen (AUS) – 1:02:15 – 1:02:15 2 – Prosser, Hamish (AUS) – DNSDNF 3 – N.N. () – DNSDNF | ||
– | Bluett, Grant | M21E | 8001590 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT 108 1 – de Jongh, Paul (AUS) – 52:13 – 52:13 2 – Crane, Matthew (AUS) – 54:43 – 1:46:56 3 – Bluett, Grant (AUS) – 54:37 – 2:41:33 (24:09) | ||
– | Iskhakov, Fedor | M35A | 8667631 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering ACT 225 1 – Iskhakov, Fedor (RUS) – 57:20 – 57:20 2 – Slattery, Andrew (AUS) – 57:13 – 1:54:33 3 – Zapata, Jose (AUS) – 1:36:45 – 3:31:18 (37:58) | ||
– | Slattery, Andrew | M35A | 8481848 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering ACT 225 1 – Iskhakov, Fedor (RUS) – 57:20 – 57:20 2 – Slattery, Andrew (AUS) – 57:13 – 1:54:33 3 – Zapata, Jose (AUS) – 1:36:45 – 3:31:18 (37:58) | ||
– | Zapata, Jose | M35A | 8635910 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering ACT 225 1 – Iskhakov, Fedor (RUS) – 57:20 – 57:20 2 – Slattery, Andrew (AUS) – 57:13 – 1:54:33 3 – Zapata, Jose (AUS) – 1:36:45 – 3:31:18 (37:58) | ||
– | Needham, Tate | M45A | 8002262 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering ACT 307 1 – Needham, Tate (AUS) – 43:03 – 43:03 2 – Radajewski, Michael (AUS) – 1:13:14 – 1:56:17 3 – Hobson, Andrew (AUS) – 1:04:28 – 3:00:45 (51:47) | ||
– | Walter, Rob | M45A | 8626403 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 306 1 – Hogg, Andy (AUS) – 42:20 – 42:20 2 – Stocks, Matthew (AUS) – 53:25 – 1:35:45 3 – Walter, Rob (AUS) – 38:05 – 2:13:50 (4:52) | ||
– | Stocks, Matthew | M45A | 8652588 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 306 1 – Hogg, Andy (AUS) – 42:20 – 42:20 2 – Stocks, Matthew (AUS) – 53:25 – 1:35:45 3 – Walter, Rob (AUS) – 38:05 – 2:13:50 (4:52) | ||
– | Hogg, Andy | M45A | 8004626 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 306 1 – Hogg, Andy (AUS) – 42:20 – 42:20 2 – Stocks, Matthew (AUS) – 53:25 – 1:35:45 3 – Walter, Rob (AUS) – 38:05 – 2:13:50 (4:52) | ||
– | Radajewski, Michael | M45A | 8103231 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering ACT 307 1 – Needham, Tate (AUS) – 43:03 – 43:03 2 – Radajewski, Michael (AUS) – 1:13:14 – 1:56:17 3 – Hobson, Andrew (AUS) – 1:04:28 – 3:00:45 (51:47) | ||
– | Hobson, Andrew | M45A | 8636021 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering ACT 307 1 – Needham, Tate (AUS) – 43:03 – 43:03 2 – Radajewski, Michael (AUS) – 1:13:14 – 1:56:17 3 – Hobson, Andrew (AUS) – 1:04:28 – 3:00:45 (51:47) | ||
– | Poland, David | M55A | 8009173 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering ACT 523 1 – Poland, David (AUS) – 45:25 – 45:25 2 – Glanville, Jon (AUS) – 55:05 – 1:40:30 3 – Lawford, Geoff (AUS) – 36:35 – 2:17:05 (24:43) | ||
– | Glanville, Jon | M55A | 8103230 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering ACT 523 1 – Poland, David (AUS) – 45:25 – 45:25 2 – Glanville, Jon (AUS) – 55:05 – 1:40:30 3 – Lawford, Geoff (AUS) – 36:35 – 2:17:05 (24:43) | ||
– | Lawford, Geoff | M55A | 8291030 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering ACT 523 1 – Poland, David (AUS) – 45:25 – 45:25 2 – Glanville, Jon (AUS) – 55:05 – 1:40:30 3 – Lawford, Geoff (AUS) – 36:35 – 2:17:05 (24:43) | ||
– | Scown, John | M65A | 8643990 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 631 1 – Rothery, Eoin (AUS) – 29:21 – 29:21 2 – McDonald, Grant (AUS) – 35:09 – 1:04:30 3 – Scown, John (AUS) – 39:34 – 1:44:04 (2:49) | ||
– | Garr, Tony | M65A | 8001554 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT 630 1 – Cumming Thom, Andrew (AUS) – 36:06 – 36:06 2 – Garr, Tony (AUS) – 46:18 – 1:22:24 3 – Jones, Bill (AUS) – 43:54 – 2:06:18 (25:03) | ||
– | Rothery, Eoin | M65A | 8019417 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 631 1 – Rothery, Eoin (AUS) – 29:21 – 29:21 2 – McDonald, Grant (AUS) – 35:09 – 1:04:30 3 – Scown, John (AUS) – 39:34 – 1:44:04 (2:49) | ||
– | Cumming Thom, Andrew | M65A | 8652599 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT 630 1 – Cumming Thom, Andrew (AUS) – 36:06 – 36:06 2 – Garr, Tony (AUS) – 46:18 – 1:22:24 3 – Jones, Bill (AUS) – 43:54 – 2:06:18 (25:03) | ||
– | McDonald, Grant | M65A | 8654851 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 631 1 – Rothery, Eoin (AUS) – 29:21 – 29:21 2 – McDonald, Grant (AUS) – 35:09 – 1:04:30 3 – Scown, John (AUS) – 39:34 – 1:44:04 (2:49) | ||
– | Jones, Bill | M65A | 8635944 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering ACT 630 1 – Cumming Thom, Andrew (AUS) – 36:06 – 36:06 2 – Garr, Tony (AUS) – 46:18 – 1:22:24 3 – Jones, Bill (AUS) – 43:54 – 2:06:18 (25:03) | ||
– | Allison, Robert | M75A | 8004618 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 713 1 – Hogg, David (AUS) – 39:58 – 39:58 2 – Allison, Robert (AUS) – 40:18 – 1:20:16 3 – Wainwright, Eric (AUS) – 1:02:51 – 2:23:07 (39:51) | ||
– | Hogg, David | M75A | 8020195 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 713 1 – Hogg, David (AUS) – 39:58 – 39:58 2 – Allison, Robert (AUS) – 40:18 – 1:20:16 3 – Wainwright, Eric (AUS) – 1:02:51 – 2:23:07 (39:51) | ||
– | Wainwright, Eric | M75A | 8473330 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 713 1 – Hogg, David (AUS) – 39:58 – 39:58 2 – Allison, Robert (AUS) – 40:18 – 1:20:16 3 – Wainwright, Eric (AUS) – 1:02:51 – 2:23:07 (39:51) | ||
– | Bluett-Jones, Zaf | MW12A | 8001541 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 1107 1 – Bluett-Jones, Zaf (AUS) – 15:18 – 15:18 2 – Radajewski, Tessa (AUS) – 19:27 – 34:45 3 – Dent, Hayden (AUS) – 12:33 – 47:18 (0:00) | ||
– | Dent, Connor | MW12A | 8668728 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering ACT 1106 1 – Bluett-Jones, Rui (AUS) – 19:24 – 19:24 2 – Bluett-Jones, Banjo (AUS) – 19:58 – 39:22 3 – Dent, Connor (AUS) – 35:37 – 1:14:59 (27:41) | ||
– | Dent, Hayden | MW12A | 8667637 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 1107 1 – Bluett-Jones, Zaf (AUS) – 15:18 – 15:18 2 – Radajewski, Tessa (AUS) – 19:27 – 34:45 3 – Dent, Hayden (AUS) – 12:33 – 47:18 (0:00) | ||
– | Walter, Alma | MW12A | 1200909 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering ACT 1105 1 – Dent, Layla (AUS) – 14:51 – 14:51 2 – Iskhakova, Veronika (AUS) – 20:14 – 35:05 3 – Walter, Alma (AUS) – 18:43 – 53:48 (6:30) | ||
– | Iskhakova, Veronika | MW12A | 8088691 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering ACT 1105 1 – Dent, Layla (AUS) – 14:51 – 14:51 2 – Iskhakova, Veronika (AUS) – 20:14 – 35:05 3 – Walter, Alma (AUS) – 18:43 – 53:48 (6:30) | ||
– | Dent, Layla | MW12A | 8635931 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering ACT 1105 1 – Dent, Layla (AUS) – 14:51 – 14:51 2 – Iskhakova, Veronika (AUS) – 20:14 – 35:05 3 – Walter, Alma (AUS) – 18:43 – 53:48 (6:30) | ||
– | Radajewski, Tessa | MW12A | 8088668 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 1107 1 – Bluett-Jones, Zaf (AUS) – 15:18 – 15:18 2 – Radajewski, Tessa (AUS) – 19:27 – 34:45 3 – Dent, Hayden (AUS) – 12:33 – 47:18 (0:00) | ||
– | Bluett-Jones, Banjo | MW12A | 8652443 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering ACT 1106 1 – Bluett-Jones, Rui (AUS) – 19:24 – 19:24 2 – Bluett-Jones, Banjo (AUS) – 19:58 – 39:22 3 – Dent, Connor (AUS) – 35:37 – 1:14:59 (27:41) | ||
– | Bluett-Jones, Rui | MW12A | 8652457 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering ACT 1106 1 – Bluett-Jones, Rui (AUS) – 19:24 – 19:24 2 – Bluett-Jones, Banjo (AUS) – 19:58 – 39:22 3 – Dent, Connor (AUS) – 35:37 – 1:14:59 (27:41) | ||
– | Burt, Michael | Mixed | 8654977 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 1213 1 – Needham, Hind (AUS) – 24:27 – 24:27 2 – Shelton Agar, John (AUS) – 46:46 – 1:11:13 3 – Burt, Michael (AUS) – 31:10 – 1:42:23 (5:38) | ||
– | Moore, Hugh | Mixed | 238001 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 1212 1 – Maundrell, Patrick (AUS) – 14:45 – 14:45 2 – Goggs, Stephen (AUS) – 1:04:32 – 1:19:17 3 – Moore, Hugh (AUS) – 37:30 – 1:56:47 (20:02) | ||
– | Maundrell, Patrick | Mixed | 1070183 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 1212 1 – Maundrell, Patrick (AUS) – 14:45 – 14:45 2 – Goggs, Stephen (AUS) – 1:04:32 – 1:19:17 3 – Moore, Hugh (AUS) – 37:30 – 1:56:47 (20:02) | ||
– | Goggs, Stephen | Mixed | 8103213 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 1212 1 – Maundrell, Patrick (AUS) – 14:45 – 14:45 2 – Goggs, Stephen (AUS) – 1:04:32 – 1:19:17 3 – Moore, Hugh (AUS) – 37:30 – 1:56:47 (20:02) | ||
– | Shelton Agar, John | Mixed | 8051665 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 1213 1 – Needham, Hind (AUS) – 24:27 – 24:27 2 – Shelton Agar, John (AUS) – 46:46 – 1:11:13 3 – Burt, Michael (AUS) – 31:10 – 1:42:23 (5:38) | ||
– | Needham, Hind | Mixed | 8103237 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 1213 1 – Needham, Hind (AUS) – 24:27 – 24:27 2 – Shelton Agar, John (AUS) – 46:46 – 1:11:13 3 – Burt, Michael (AUS) – 31:10 – 1:42:23 (5:38) | ||
– | Iskhakova, Ariadna | W14A | 8004849 | W14A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 1002 1 – Halpin, Sanda (AUS) – 16:52 – 16:52 2 – Iskhakova, Ariadna (AUS) – 19:10 – 36:02 3 – Radajewski, Alice (AUS) – 22:25 – 58:27 (4:13) | ||
– | Radajewski, Alice | W14A | 8103225 | W14A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 1002 1 – Halpin, Sanda (AUS) – 16:52 – 16:52 2 – Iskhakova, Ariadna (AUS) – 19:10 – 36:02 3 – Radajewski, Alice (AUS) – 22:25 – 58:27 (4:13) | ||
– | Halpin, Sanda | W14A | 8088684 | W14A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 1002 1 – Halpin, Sanda (AUS) – 16:52 – 16:52 2 – Iskhakova, Ariadna (AUS) – 19:10 – 36:02 3 – Radajewski, Alice (AUS) – 22:25 – 58:27 (4:13) | ||
– | Maundrell, Katherine | W16A | 8500556 | W16A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 604 1 – Rothery, Aoife (AUS) – 30:33 – 30:33 2 – Hogg, Ella (AUS) – 41:44 – 1:12:17 3 – Maundrell, Katherine (AUS) – 38:13 – 1:50:30 (19:14) | ||
– | Hogg, Ella | W16A | 8009172 | W16A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 604 1 – Rothery, Aoife (AUS) – 30:33 – 30:33 2 – Hogg, Ella (AUS) – 41:44 – 1:12:17 3 – Maundrell, Katherine (AUS) – 38:13 – 1:50:30 (19:14) | ||
– | Rothery, Aoife | W16A | 8642221 | W16A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 604 1 – Rothery, Aoife (AUS) – 30:33 – 30:33 2 – Hogg, Ella (AUS) – 41:44 – 1:12:17 3 – Maundrell, Katherine (AUS) – 38:13 – 1:50:30 (19:14) | ||
– | Miethke, Pat | W21AS | 8002261 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 639 1 – Shelton Agar, Ingrid (AUS) – 40:18 – 40:18 2 – Saye, Vickie (AUS) – 39:47 – 1:20:05 3 – Miethke, Pat (AUS) – 1:13:33 – 2:33:38 (41:15) | ||
– | Shelton Agar, Ingrid | W21AS | 8092706 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 639 1 – Shelton Agar, Ingrid (AUS) – 40:18 – 40:18 2 – Saye, Vickie (AUS) – 39:47 – 1:20:05 3 – Miethke, Pat (AUS) – 1:13:33 – 2:33:38 (41:15) | ||
– | Saye, Vickie | W21AS | 8281230 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering ACT 639 1 – Shelton Agar, Ingrid (AUS) – 40:18 – 40:18 2 – Saye, Vickie (AUS) – 39:47 – 1:20:05 3 – Miethke, Pat (AUS) – 1:13:33 – 2:33:38 (41:15) | ||
– | Miller, Natalie | W21E | 8117895 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 207 1 – Melhuish, Tara (AUS) – 54:59 – 54:59 2 – Miller, Natalie (AUS) – 1:08:16 – 2:03:15 3 – Hobson, Justine (AUS) – 53:33 – 2:56:48 (28:49) | ||
– | Hobson, Justine | W21E | 8041810 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 207 1 – Melhuish, Tara (AUS) – 54:59 – 54:59 2 – Miller, Natalie (AUS) – 1:08:16 – 2:03:15 3 – Hobson, Justine (AUS) – 53:33 – 2:56:48 (28:49) | ||
– | Jones, Shannon | W21E | 8655038 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering ACT 206 1 – Jones, Shannon (AUS) – 53:24 – 53:24 2 – Young, Caitlin (AUS) – Mispunch (44:44) – MP 3 – Crane, Grace (AUS) – 48:30 – MP | ||
– | Young, Caitlin | W21E | 8116911 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering ACT 206 1 – Jones, Shannon (AUS) – 53:24 – 53:24 2 – Young, Caitlin (AUS) – Mispunch (44:44) – MP 3 – Crane, Grace (AUS) – 48:30 – MP | ||
– | Melhuish, Tara | W21E | 8650358 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering ACT 207 1 – Melhuish, Tara (AUS) – 54:59 – 54:59 2 – Miller, Natalie (AUS) – 1:08:16 – 2:03:15 3 – Hobson, Justine (AUS) – 53:33 – 2:56:48 (28:49) | ||
– | Crane, Grace | W21E | 8004484 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering ACT 206 1 – Jones, Shannon (AUS) – 53:24 – 53:24 2 – Young, Caitlin (AUS) – Mispunch (44:44) – MP 3 – Crane, Grace (AUS) – 48:30 – MP | ||
– | Dent, Kathie | W35A | 8667936 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 430 1 – Dent, Kathie (AUS) – 56:11 – 56:11 2 – Dent, Phoebe (AUS) – 56:14 – 1:52:25 3 – Iskhakova, Marina (RUS) – 46:54 – 2:39:19 (9:16) | ||
– | Dent, Phoebe | W35A | 8636050 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 430 1 – Dent, Kathie (AUS) – 56:11 – 56:11 2 – Dent, Phoebe (AUS) – 56:14 – 1:52:25 3 – Iskhakova, Marina (RUS) – 46:54 – 2:39:19 (9:16) | ||
– | Iskhakova, Marina | W35A | 8670914 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 430 1 – Dent, Kathie (AUS) – 56:11 – 56:11 2 – Dent, Phoebe (AUS) – 56:14 – 1:52:25 3 – Iskhakova, Marina (RUS) – 46:54 – 2:39:19 (9:16) | ||
– | Chalmers, Cath | W45A | 8088676 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 509 1 – Allison, Jo (AUS) – 32:27 – 32:27 2 – Chalmers, Cath (AUS) – 41:06 – 1:13:33 3 – Jones, Allison (AUS) – 39:24 – 1:52:57 (0:00) | ||
– | Stocks, Chris | W45A | 8103211 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering ACT 507 1 – Inglis, Alison (AUS) – 57:10 – 57:10 2 – Hobson, Jo (AUS) – 1:30:16 – 2:27:26 3 – Stocks, Chris (AUS) – 1:00:07 – 3:27:33 (1:34:36) | ||
– | Sharkey, Deirdre | W45A | 8103239 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering ACT 508 1 – Sharkey, Deirdre (AUS) – 1:03:16 – 1:03:16 2 – Speier, Silke (AUS) – 1:06:26 – 2:09:42 3 – Garr, Sue (AUS) – 1:04:45 – 3:14:27 (1:21:30) | ||
– | Speier, Silke | W45A | 8103227 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering ACT 508 1 – Sharkey, Deirdre (AUS) – 1:03:16 – 1:03:16 2 – Speier, Silke (AUS) – 1:06:26 – 2:09:42 3 – Garr, Sue (AUS) – 1:04:45 – 3:14:27 (1:21:30) | ||
– | Inglis, Alison | W45A | 8650360 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering ACT 507 1 – Inglis, Alison (AUS) – 57:10 – 57:10 2 – Hobson, Jo (AUS) – 1:30:16 – 2:27:26 3 – Stocks, Chris (AUS) – 1:00:07 – 3:27:33 (1:34:36) | ||
– | Hobson, Jo | W45A | 8639411 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering ACT 507 1 – Inglis, Alison (AUS) – 57:10 – 57:10 2 – Hobson, Jo (AUS) – 1:30:16 – 2:27:26 3 – Stocks, Chris (AUS) – 1:00:07 – 3:27:33 (1:34:36) | ||
– | Allison, Jo | W45A | 8630940 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 509 1 – Allison, Jo (AUS) – 32:27 – 32:27 2 – Chalmers, Cath (AUS) – 41:06 – 1:13:33 3 – Jones, Allison (AUS) – 39:24 – 1:52:57 (0:00) | ||
– | Garr, Sue | W45A | 8001552 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering ACT 508 1 – Sharkey, Deirdre (AUS) – 1:03:16 – 1:03:16 2 – Speier, Silke (AUS) – 1:06:26 – 2:09:42 3 – Garr, Sue (AUS) – 1:04:45 – 3:14:27 (1:21:30) | ||
– | Jones, Allison | W45A | 1602092 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 509 1 – Allison, Jo (AUS) – 32:27 – 32:27 2 – Chalmers, Cath (AUS) – 41:06 – 1:13:33 3 – Jones, Allison (AUS) – 39:24 – 1:52:57 (0:00) | ||
– | Bourne, Jenny | W55A | 8290591 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 615 1 – Herceg, Ana (AUS) – 35:04 – 35:04 2 – Brown, Toni (AUS) – 36:41 – 1:11:45 3 – Bourne, Jenny (AUS) – 35:41 – 1:47:26 (0:00) | ||
– | Brown, Toni | W55A | 8051962 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 615 1 – Herceg, Ana (AUS) – 35:04 – 35:04 2 – Brown, Toni (AUS) – 36:41 – 1:11:45 3 – Bourne, Jenny (AUS) – 35:41 – 1:47:26 (0:00) | ||
– | Herceg, Ana | W55A | 8655394 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 615 1 – Herceg, Ana (AUS) – 35:04 – 35:04 2 – Brown, Toni (AUS) – 36:41 – 1:11:45 3 – Bourne, Jenny (AUS) – 35:41 – 1:47:26 (0:00) | ||
– | Ingwersen, Ann | W65A | 9200777 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : DNS Orienteering ACT 707 1 – Ingwersen, Ann (AUS) – DNSDNS 2 – Jones, Kerryne (AUS) – DNS 3 – Scown, Ann (AUS) – 42:52DNS | ||
– | Allison, Judy | W65A | 8001523 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 706 1 – Allison, Judy (AUS) – 40:04 – 40:04 2 – Barker, Valerie (AUS) – 58:53 – 1:38:57 3 – McDonald, Mary (AUS) – 40:05 – 2:19:02 (0:00) | ||
– | Jones, Kerryne | W65A | 8636001 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : DNS Orienteering ACT 707 1 – Ingwersen, Ann (AUS) – DNSDNS 2 – Jones, Kerryne (AUS) – DNS 3 – Scown, Ann (AUS) – 42:52DNS | ||
– | Barker, Valerie | W65A | 8007027 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 706 1 – Allison, Judy (AUS) – 40:04 – 40:04 2 – Barker, Valerie (AUS) – 58:53 – 1:38:57 3 – McDonald, Mary (AUS) – 40:05 – 2:19:02 (0:00) | ||
– | McDonald, Mary | W65A | 8518810 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering ACT 706 1 – Allison, Judy (AUS) – 40:04 – 40:04 2 – Barker, Valerie (AUS) – 58:53 – 1:38:57 3 – McDonald, Mary (AUS) – 40:05 – 2:19:02 (0:00) | ||
– | Scown, Ann | W65A | 8654854 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : DNS Orienteering ACT 707 1 – Ingwersen, Ann (AUS) – DNSDNS 2 – Jones, Kerryne (AUS) – DNS 3 – Scown, Ann (AUS) – 42:52DNS | ||
– | Hogg, Katy | WOB | 8088693 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 1006 1 – Hogg, Katy (AUS) – 24:02 – 24:02 2 – Walter, Mira (AUS) – 40:34 – 1:04:36 3 – Ting, Amy (AUS) – 31:18 – 1:35:54 (30:41) | ||
– | Walter, Mira | WOB | 8635977 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 1006 1 – Hogg, Katy (AUS) – 24:02 – 24:02 2 – Walter, Mira (AUS) – 40:34 – 1:04:36 3 – Ting, Amy (AUS) – 31:18 – 1:35:54 (30:41) | ||
– | Ting, Amy | WOB | 8489848 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering ACT 1006 1 – Hogg, Katy (AUS) – 24:02 – 24:02 2 – Walter, Mira (AUS) – 40:34 – 1:04:36 3 – Ting, Amy (AUS) – 31:18 – 1:35:54 (30:41) |
— End of Listing —