Bulletin 2 (11 Sep 2022) | Have you booked for the Carnival Dinner? Click here! Bookings close Wed 28 Sept |
---|
Pl | Competitor Name | Class | SI Number | Start Time | Time (Diff) | Pts (Plty) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | Barbour, Julia | W21AS | 8030605 | – | – | – |
– | Barbour, Louise | W21AS | 8362005 | – | – | – |
– | Mackay, Finn | M21AS | 2056455 | – | – | – |
– | Martin, Dan | M21AS | 402189 | – | – | – |
– | Sweeney, Savanna | W21AS | 8519787 | – | – | – |
– | Coady, Lachlan | M14A | 8473303 | M14A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 904 1 – Freeman, Alton (AUS) – 23:50 – 23:50 2 – Shedden, Rory (AUS) – 22:29 – 46:19 3 – Coady, Lachlan (AUS) – 24:30 – 1:10:49 (8:25) | ||
– | Shedden, Rory | M14A | 8119487 | M14A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 904 1 – Freeman, Alton (AUS) – 23:50 – 23:50 2 – Shedden, Rory (AUS) – 22:29 – 46:19 3 – Coady, Lachlan (AUS) – 24:30 – 1:10:49 (8:25) | ||
– | Freeman, Alton | M14A | 8020199 | M14A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 904 1 – Freeman, Alton (AUS) – 23:50 – 23:50 2 – Shedden, Rory (AUS) – 22:29 – 46:19 3 – Coady, Lachlan (AUS) – 24:30 – 1:10:49 (8:25) | ||
– | Stanley, Nick | M16A | 8002151 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 417 1 – Woolford, Alex (AUS) – 42:38 – 42:38 2 – Stanley, Nick (AUS) – 40:26 – 1:23:04 3 – Horley, Cooper (AUS) – 33:06 – 1:56:10 (8:29) | ||
– | Waland, Callum | M16A | 8261024 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering NSW 418 1 – Waland, Callum (AUS) – 46:41 – 46:41 2 – Pepper, Curtis (AUS) – 50:34 – 1:37:15 3 – Nolan, Jonathan (AUS) – 44:35 – 2:21:50 (34:09) | ||
– | Nolan, Jonathan | M16A | 8078796 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering NSW 418 1 – Waland, Callum (AUS) – 46:41 – 46:41 2 – Pepper, Curtis (AUS) – 50:34 – 1:37:15 3 – Nolan, Jonathan (AUS) – 44:35 – 2:21:50 (34:09) | ||
– | Woolford, Alex | M16A | 8041231 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 417 1 – Woolford, Alex (AUS) – 42:38 – 42:38 2 – Stanley, Nick (AUS) – 40:26 – 1:23:04 3 – Horley, Cooper (AUS) – 33:06 – 1:56:10 (8:29) | ||
– | Horley, Cooper | M16A | 8652437 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 417 1 – Woolford, Alex (AUS) – 42:38 – 42:38 2 – Stanley, Nick (AUS) – 40:26 – 1:23:04 3 – Horley, Cooper (AUS) – 33:06 – 1:56:10 (8:29) | ||
– | Pepper, Curtis | M16A | 8652451 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering NSW 418 1 – Waland, Callum (AUS) – 46:41 – 46:41 2 – Pepper, Curtis (AUS) – 50:34 – 1:37:15 3 – Nolan, Jonathan (AUS) – 44:35 – 2:21:50 (34:09) | ||
– | Craig, Alvin | M17-20E | 8670355 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 213 1 – Woolford, Sam (AUS) – 44:56 – 44:56 2 – Craig, Alvin (AUS) – 37:28 – 1:22:24 3 – Shingler, Ewan (AUS) – 36:54 – 1:59:18 (0:00) | ||
– | Meng, Kelvin | M17-20E | 8620616 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 215 1 – Sweeney, Selwyn (AUS) – 1:07:57 – 1:07:57 2 – Freeman, Oliver (AUS) – 1:10:43 – 2:18:40 3 – Meng, Kelvin (AUS) – 53:10 – 3:11:50 (1:12:32) | ||
– | Mella, Oskar | M17-20E | 8657697 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 214 1 – Mella, Oskar (AUS) – 43:45 – 43:45 2 – Woolford, Jamie (AUS) – Mispunch (1:06:08) – MP 3 – Woolford, Oscar (AUS) – 57:27 – MP | ||
– | Woolford, Oscar | M17-20E | 8680078 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 214 1 – Mella, Oskar (AUS) – 43:45 – 43:45 2 – Woolford, Jamie (AUS) – Mispunch (1:06:08) – MP 3 – Woolford, Oscar (AUS) – 57:27 – MP | ||
– | Sweeney, Selwyn | M17-20E | 8667932 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 215 1 – Sweeney, Selwyn (AUS) – 1:07:57 – 1:07:57 2 – Freeman, Oliver (AUS) – 1:10:43 – 2:18:40 3 – Meng, Kelvin (AUS) – 53:10 – 3:11:50 (1:12:32) | ||
– | Shingler, Ewan | M17-20E | 8250602 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 213 1 – Woolford, Sam (AUS) – 44:56 – 44:56 2 – Craig, Alvin (AUS) – 37:28 – 1:22:24 3 – Shingler, Ewan (AUS) – 36:54 – 1:59:18 (0:00) | ||
– | Woolford, Sam | M17-20E | 8020191 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 213 1 – Woolford, Sam (AUS) – 44:56 – 44:56 2 – Craig, Alvin (AUS) – 37:28 – 1:22:24 3 – Shingler, Ewan (AUS) – 36:54 – 1:59:18 (0:00) | ||
– | Woolford, Jamie | M17-20E | 8041242 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 214 1 – Mella, Oskar (AUS) – 43:45 – 43:45 2 – Woolford, Jamie (AUS) – Mispunch (1:06:08) – MP 3 – Woolford, Oscar (AUS) – 57:27 – MP | ||
– | Freeman, Oliver | M17-20E | 8001141 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 215 1 – Sweeney, Selwyn (AUS) – 1:07:57 – 1:07:57 2 – Freeman, Oliver (AUS) – 1:10:43 – 2:18:40 3 – Meng, Kelvin (AUS) – 53:10 – 3:11:50 (1:12:32) | ||
– | Bennett, Rob | M21E | 8652589 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 106 1 – Bennett, Rob (AUS) – 49:34 – 49:34 2 – George, Alastair (AUS) – 45:17 – 1:34:51 3 – Wilson, Toby (AUS) – 55:10 – 2:30:01 (12:37) | ||
– | Wilson, Toby | M21E | 8652590 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 106 1 – Bennett, Rob (AUS) – 49:34 – 49:34 2 – George, Alastair (AUS) – 45:17 – 1:34:51 3 – Wilson, Toby (AUS) – 55:10 – 2:30:01 (12:37) | ||
– | George, Alastair | M21E | 8657686 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 106 1 – Bennett, Rob (AUS) – 49:34 – 49:34 2 – George, Alastair (AUS) – 45:17 – 1:34:51 3 – Wilson, Toby (AUS) – 55:10 – 2:30:01 (12:37) | ||
– | Coady, Lee | M35A | 8142169 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 224 1 – Stafford, Justin (AUS) – 53:59 – 53:59 2 – Coady, Lee (AUS) – 1:30:23 – 2:24:22 3 – Kertesz, Istvan (AUS) – 1:02:04 – 3:26:26 (33:06) | ||
– | Kertesz, Istvan | M35A | 8210982 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 224 1 – Stafford, Justin (AUS) – 53:59 – 53:59 2 – Coady, Lee (AUS) – 1:30:23 – 2:24:22 3 – Kertesz, Istvan (AUS) – 1:02:04 – 3:26:26 (33:06) | ||
– | Stafford, Justin | M35A | 8049653 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 224 1 – Stafford, Justin (AUS) – 53:59 – 53:59 2 – Coady, Lee (AUS) – 1:30:23 – 2:24:22 3 – Kertesz, Istvan (AUS) – 1:02:04 – 3:26:26 (33:06) | ||
– | Craig, Stephen | M45A | 8668721 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 302 1 – Craig, Stephen (AUS) – 40:42 – 40:42 2 – Barbour, Greg (AUS) – 47:45 – 1:28:27 3 – Davis, Jock (AUS) – 40:31 – 2:08:58 (0:00) | ||
– | Smith, Andrew | M45A | 8117875 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 309 1 – Sweeney, Paul (AUS) – 1:13:57 – 1:13:57 2 – Dorling, Dave (AUS) – 1:15:21 – 2:29:18 3 – Smith, Andrew (AUS) – 56:52 – 3:26:10 (1:17:12) | ||
– | Barbour, Greg | M45A | 8117847 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 302 1 – Craig, Stephen (AUS) – 40:42 – 40:42 2 – Barbour, Greg (AUS) – 47:45 – 1:28:27 3 – Davis, Jock (AUS) – 40:31 – 2:08:58 (0:00) | ||
– | Doyle, Shane | M45A | 8635921 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering NSW 303 1 – Enderby, Damien (AUS) – 47:42 – 47:42 2 – Shedden, Angus (GBR) – 45:17 – 1:32:59 3 – Doyle, Shane (AUS) – 54:43 – 2:27:42 (18:44) | ||
– | Pepper, Wayne | M45A | 2133868 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering NSW 304 1 – Horley, Adam (AUS) – 1:18:30 – 1:18:30 2 – Pepper, Wayne (AUS) – 1:05:28 – 2:23:58 3 – Simson, Scott (AUS) – 45:41 – 3:09:39 (1:00:41) | ||
– | Enderby, Damien | M45A | 8117870 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering NSW 303 1 – Enderby, Damien (AUS) – 47:42 – 47:42 2 – Shedden, Angus (GBR) – 45:17 – 1:32:59 3 – Doyle, Shane (AUS) – 54:43 – 2:27:42 (18:44) | ||
– | Dorling, Dave | M45A | 8645287 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 309 1 – Sweeney, Paul (AUS) – 1:13:57 – 1:13:57 2 – Dorling, Dave (AUS) – 1:15:21 – 2:29:18 3 – Smith, Andrew (AUS) – 56:52 – 3:26:10 (1:17:12) | ||
– | Shedden, Angus | M45A | 8041235 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering NSW 303 1 – Enderby, Damien (AUS) – 47:42 – 47:42 2 – Shedden, Angus (GBR) – 45:17 – 1:32:59 3 – Doyle, Shane (AUS) – 54:43 – 2:27:42 (18:44) | ||
– | Simson, Scott | M45A | 8667363 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering NSW 304 1 – Horley, Adam (AUS) – 1:18:30 – 1:18:30 2 – Pepper, Wayne (AUS) – 1:05:28 – 2:23:58 3 – Simson, Scott (AUS) – 45:41 – 3:09:39 (1:00:41) | ||
– | Davis, Jock | M45A | 8668786 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 302 1 – Craig, Stephen (AUS) – 40:42 – 40:42 2 – Barbour, Greg (AUS) – 47:45 – 1:28:27 3 – Davis, Jock (AUS) – 40:31 – 2:08:58 (0:00) | ||
– | Sweeney, Paul | M45A | 2116431 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 309 1 – Sweeney, Paul (AUS) – 1:13:57 – 1:13:57 2 – Dorling, Dave (AUS) – 1:15:21 – 2:29:18 3 – Smith, Andrew (AUS) – 56:52 – 3:26:10 (1:17:12) | ||
– | Horley, Adam | M45A | 8626539 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering NSW 304 1 – Horley, Adam (AUS) – 1:18:30 – 1:18:30 2 – Pepper, Wayne (AUS) – 1:05:28 – 2:23:58 3 – Simson, Scott (AUS) – 45:41 – 3:09:39 (1:00:41) | ||
– | Woolford, Tony | M55A | 8041239 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 518 1 – Woolford, Tony (AUS) – 31:18 – 31:18 2 – Freeman, Mark (AUS) – 44:47 – 1:16:05 3 – Vincent, Robert (AUS) – 36:44 – 1:52:49 (0:27) | ||
– | Pitot, Dom | M55A | 8045209 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 522 1 – Pitot, Dom (AUS) – 1:10:43 – 1:10:43 2 – Currie, Colin (AUS) – Mispunch (1:00:54) – MP 3 – N.N () – DNS – MP | ||
– | Shingler, Mark | M55A | 8040162 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 519 1 – Mella, Bjorn (NOR) – 37:29 – 37:29 2 – Warlters, Michael (AUS) – 38:48 – 1:16:17 3 – Shingler, Mark (AUS) – 36:05 – 1:52:22 (0:00) | ||
– | Mella, Bjorn | M55A | 8635932 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 519 1 – Mella, Bjorn (NOR) – 37:29 – 37:29 2 – Warlters, Michael (AUS) – 38:48 – 1:16:17 3 – Shingler, Mark (AUS) – 36:05 – 1:52:22 (0:00) | ||
– | Wilmott, Nick | M55A | 8002279 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering NSW 520 1 – Wilmott, Nick (AUS) – 46:46 – 46:46 2 – Wilmott, Luke (AUS) – 1:00:21 – 1:47:07 3 – Simpson, Andy (AUS) – 43:39 – 2:30:46 (38:24) | ||
– | Wilmott, Luke | M55A | 2052044 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering NSW 520 1 – Wilmott, Nick (AUS) – 46:46 – 46:46 2 – Wilmott, Luke (AUS) – 1:00:21 – 1:47:07 3 – Simpson, Andy (AUS) – 43:39 – 2:30:46 (38:24) | ||
– | Currie, Colin | M55A | 1399380 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 522 1 – Pitot, Dom (AUS) – 1:10:43 – 1:10:43 2 – Currie, Colin (AUS) – Mispunch (1:00:54) – MP 3 – N.N () – DNS – MP | ||
– | Warlters, Michael | M55A | 8654985 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 519 1 – Mella, Bjorn (NOR) – 37:29 – 37:29 2 – Warlters, Michael (AUS) – 38:48 – 1:16:17 3 – Shingler, Mark (AUS) – 36:05 – 1:52:22 (0:00) | ||
– | Vincent, Robert | M55A | 8643909 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 518 1 – Woolford, Tony (AUS) – 31:18 – 31:18 2 – Freeman, Mark (AUS) – 44:47 – 1:16:05 3 – Vincent, Robert (AUS) – 36:44 – 1:52:49 (0:27) | ||
– | Mackay, Jim | M55A | 8078799 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 521 1 – Halmy, Michael (AUS) – 43:50 – 43:50 2 – Hopper, Peter (AUS) – 1:11:01 – 1:54:51 3 – Mackay, Jim (AUS) – 57:09 – 2:52:00 (59:38) | ||
– | Freeman, Mark | M55A | 8473317 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 518 1 – Woolford, Tony (AUS) – 31:18 – 31:18 2 – Freeman, Mark (AUS) – 44:47 – 1:16:05 3 – Vincent, Robert (AUS) – 36:44 – 1:52:49 (0:27) | ||
– | Hopper, Peter | M55A | 8001139 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 521 1 – Halmy, Michael (AUS) – 43:50 – 43:50 2 – Hopper, Peter (AUS) – 1:11:01 – 1:54:51 3 – Mackay, Jim (AUS) – 57:09 – 2:52:00 (59:38) | ||
– | Simpson, Andy | M55A | 8022637 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering NSW 520 1 – Wilmott, Nick (AUS) – 46:46 – 46:46 2 – Wilmott, Luke (AUS) – 1:00:21 – 1:47:07 3 – Simpson, Andy (AUS) – 43:39 – 2:30:46 (38:24) | ||
– | Halmy, Michael | M55A | 8200560 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 521 1 – Halmy, Michael (AUS) – 43:50 – 43:50 2 – Hopper, Peter (AUS) – 1:11:01 – 1:54:51 3 – Mackay, Jim (AUS) – 57:09 – 2:52:00 (59:38) | ||
– | Hawkins, Bob | M65A | 9101378 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 626 1 – Price, Colin (AUS) – 38:08 – 38:08 2 – Hawkins, Bob (AUS) – 1:08:15 – 1:46:23 3 – Selby, Warwick (AUS) – 51:29 – 2:37:52 (56:37) | ||
– | Todkill, Geoff | M65A | 8061057 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 624 1 – Davey, Alex (AUS) – 47:49 – 47:49 2 – Todkill, Geoff (AUS) – 34:06 – 1:21:55 3 – Lithgow, James (AUS) – 35:58 – 1:57:53 (16:38) | ||
– | Lithgow, James | M65A | 8660005 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 624 1 – Davey, Alex (AUS) – 47:49 – 47:49 2 – Todkill, Geoff (AUS) – 34:06 – 1:21:55 3 – Lithgow, James (AUS) – 35:58 – 1:57:53 (16:38) | ||
– | Davey, Alex | M65A | 8001599 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 624 1 – Davey, Alex (AUS) – 47:49 – 47:49 2 – Todkill, Geoff (AUS) – 34:06 – 1:21:55 3 – Lithgow, James (AUS) – 35:58 – 1:57:53 (16:38) | ||
– | Wilson, Gordon | M65A | 8650865 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 625 1 – Wilson, Gordon (AUS) – 36:25 – 36:25 2 – Dent, Nick (AUS) – 37:59 – 1:14:24 3 – Preston, Robert (AUS) – 38:20 – 1:52:44 (11:29) | ||
– | Selby, Warwick | M65A | 8652594 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 626 1 – Price, Colin (AUS) – 38:08 – 38:08 2 – Hawkins, Bob (AUS) – 1:08:15 – 1:46:23 3 – Selby, Warwick (AUS) – 51:29 – 2:37:52 (56:37) | ||
– | Preston, Robert | M65A | 402472 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 625 1 – Wilson, Gordon (AUS) – 36:25 – 36:25 2 – Dent, Nick (AUS) – 37:59 – 1:14:24 3 – Preston, Robert (AUS) – 38:20 – 1:52:44 (11:29) | ||
– | Price, Colin | M65A | 8117866 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering NSW 626 1 – Price, Colin (AUS) – 38:08 – 38:08 2 – Hawkins, Bob (AUS) – 1:08:15 – 1:46:23 3 – Selby, Warwick (AUS) – 51:29 – 2:37:52 (56:37) | ||
– | Dent, Nick | M65A | 8655032 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 625 1 – Wilson, Gordon (AUS) – 36:25 – 36:25 2 – Dent, Nick (AUS) – 37:59 – 1:14:24 3 – Preston, Robert (AUS) – 38:20 – 1:52:44 (11:29) | ||
– | Junghans, Ron | M75A | 8117886 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 711 1 – Bluett, Terry (AUS) – 39:20 – 39:20 2 – Junghans, Ron (AUS) – 52:36 – 1:31:56 3 – Hodsdon, John (AUS) – 1:09:58 – 2:41:54 (58:38) | ||
– | Bluett, Terry | M75A | 8462303 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 711 1 – Bluett, Terry (AUS) – 39:20 – 39:20 2 – Junghans, Ron (AUS) – 52:36 – 1:31:56 3 – Hodsdon, John (AUS) – 1:09:58 – 2:41:54 (58:38) | ||
– | Merchant, Jim | M75A | 8020296 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 710 1 – Barr, Ross (NZL) – 33:55 – 33:55 2 – Merchant, Jim (AUS) – 40:16 – 1:14:11 3 – Flick, Steve (AUS) – 29:05 – 1:43:16 (0:00) | ||
– | Barr, Ross | M75A | 8078800 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 710 1 – Barr, Ross (NZL) – 33:55 – 33:55 2 – Merchant, Jim (AUS) – 40:16 – 1:14:11 3 – Flick, Steve (AUS) – 29:05 – 1:43:16 (0:00) | ||
– | Flick, Steve | M75A | 8473322 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 710 1 – Barr, Ross (NZL) – 33:55 – 33:55 2 – Merchant, Jim (AUS) – 40:16 – 1:14:11 3 – Flick, Steve (AUS) – 29:05 – 1:43:16 (0:00) | ||
– | Hodsdon, John | M75A | 8049663 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 711 1 – Bluett, Terry (AUS) – 39:20 – 39:20 2 – Junghans, Ron (AUS) – 52:36 – 1:31:56 3 – Hodsdon, John (AUS) – 1:09:58 – 2:41:54 (58:38) | ||
– | Sweeney, Shay | MW12A | 2116424 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 1101 1 – Shedden, Euan (AUS) – 14:43 – 14:43 2 – Peel, Baxter (AUS) – 17:52 – 32:35 3 – Sweeney, Shay (AUS) – 16:15 – 48:50 (1:32) | ||
– | Peel, Baxter | MW12A | 8655036 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 1101 1 – Shedden, Euan (AUS) – 14:43 – 14:43 2 – Peel, Baxter (AUS) – 17:52 – 32:35 3 – Sweeney, Shay (AUS) – 16:15 – 48:50 (1:32) | ||
– | Coady, Levi | MW12A | 2036597 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering NSW 1102 1 – Seaman, Ryder (AUS) – 31:05 – 31:05 2 – Coady, Levi (AUS) – 21:43 – 52:48 3 – Seaman, Logan (AUS) – 29:56 – 1:22:44 (35:26) | ||
– | Seaman, Ryder | MW12A | 1602074 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering NSW 1102 1 – Seaman, Ryder (AUS) – 31:05 – 31:05 2 – Coady, Levi (AUS) – 21:43 – 52:48 3 – Seaman, Logan (AUS) – 29:56 – 1:22:44 (35:26) | ||
– | Shedden, Euan | MW12A | 8075985 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 1101 1 – Shedden, Euan (AUS) – 14:43 – 14:43 2 – Peel, Baxter (AUS) – 17:52 – 32:35 3 – Sweeney, Shay (AUS) – 16:15 – 48:50 (1:32) | ||
– | Seaman, Logan | MW12A | 1602078 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering NSW 1102 1 – Seaman, Ryder (AUS) – 31:05 – 31:05 2 – Coady, Levi (AUS) – 21:43 – 52:48 3 – Seaman, Logan (AUS) – 29:56 – 1:22:44 (35:26) | ||
– | Hanlon, Barry | Mixed | 402493 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 1211 1 – Bluett, Cheryl (AUS) – Mispunch (40:57) – MP 2 – Hanlon, Barry (AUS) – Mispunch (1:19:03) – MP 3 – Nicholls, Stephanie (AUS) – 43:21 – MP | ||
– | Langan, Karen | Mixed | 2064910 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 13 Orienteering NSW 1208 1 – Dawson, Barbara (AUS) – 28:42 – 28:42 2 – Langan, Karen (AUS) – 1:08:05 – 1:36:47 3 – Wilmott, Margaret (AUS) – 44:06 – 2:20:53 (44:08) | ||
– | Bluett, Cheryl | Mixed | 8480906 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 1211 1 – Bluett, Cheryl (AUS) – Mispunch (40:57) – MP 2 – Hanlon, Barry (AUS) – Mispunch (1:19:03) – MP 3 – Nicholls, Stephanie (AUS) – 43:21 – MP | ||
– | Prudhoe, Paul | Mixed | 8001274 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering NSW 1209 1 – Martin, William (AUS) – 31:25 – 31:25 2 – Prudhoe, Paul (AUS) – 50:35 – 1:22:00 3 – Prudhoe, Julia (AUS) – 33:13 – 1:55:13 (18:28) | ||
– | Prudhoe, Julia | Mixed | 8117872 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering NSW 1209 1 – Martin, William (AUS) – 31:25 – 31:25 2 – Prudhoe, Paul (AUS) – 50:35 – 1:22:00 3 – Prudhoe, Julia (AUS) – 33:13 – 1:55:13 (18:28) | ||
– | Wilmott, Margaret | Mixed | 8667931 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 13 Orienteering NSW 1208 1 – Dawson, Barbara (AUS) – 28:42 – 28:42 2 – Langan, Karen (AUS) – 1:08:05 – 1:36:47 3 – Wilmott, Margaret (AUS) – 44:06 – 2:20:53 (44:08) | ||
– | Dawson, Barbara | Mixed | 8006162 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 13 Orienteering NSW 1208 1 – Dawson, Barbara (AUS) – 28:42 – 28:42 2 – Langan, Karen (AUS) – 1:08:05 – 1:36:47 3 – Wilmott, Margaret (AUS) – 44:06 – 2:20:53 (44:08) | ||
– | Nicholls, Stephanie | Mixed | 8041237 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 1211 1 – Bluett, Cheryl (AUS) – Mispunch (40:57) – MP 2 – Hanlon, Barry (AUS) – Mispunch (1:19:03) – MP 3 – Nicholls, Stephanie (AUS) – 43:21 – MP | ||
– | Martin, William | Mixed | 8667935 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering NSW 1209 1 – Martin, William (AUS) – 31:25 – 31:25 2 – Prudhoe, Paul (AUS) – 50:35 – 1:22:00 3 – Prudhoe, Julia (AUS) – 33:13 – 1:55:13 (18:28) | ||
– | Simpson, Lyra | W16A | 8649289 | W16A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering NSW 602 1 – Craig, Rebecca (AUS) – 33:14 – 33:14 2 – Simpson, Lyra (AUS) – 37:46 – 1:11:00 3 – Mackay, Maggie (AUS) – 34:05 – 1:45:05 (13:49) | ||
– | Mackay, Maggie | W16A | 8652459 | W16A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering NSW 602 1 – Craig, Rebecca (AUS) – 33:14 – 33:14 2 – Simpson, Lyra (AUS) – 37:46 – 1:11:00 3 – Mackay, Maggie (AUS) – 34:05 – 1:45:05 (13:49) | ||
– | Craig, Rebecca | W16A | 8500560 | W16A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering NSW 602 1 – Craig, Rebecca (AUS) – 33:14 – 33:14 2 – Simpson, Lyra (AUS) – 37:46 – 1:11:00 3 – Mackay, Maggie (AUS) – 34:05 – 1:45:05 (13:49) | ||
– | Enderby, Erika | W17-20E | 8117881 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 405 1 – Enderby, Erika (AUS) – 39:40 – 39:40 2 – Kocsik, Eszter (AUS) – 41:06 – 1:20:46 3 – Shingler, Nea (AUS) – 31:46 – 1:52:32 (0:00) | ||
– | Lehtonen, Lilja | W17-20E | 8020291 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 406 1 – Enderby, Mikayla (AUS) – 45:37 – 45:37 2 – Lehtonen, Lilja (FIN) – 48:49 – 1:34:26 3 – Doyle, Serena (AUS) – 52:16 – 2:26:42 (34:10) | ||
– | Shingler, Nea | W17-20E | 8080405 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 405 1 – Enderby, Erika (AUS) – 39:40 – 39:40 2 – Kocsik, Eszter (AUS) – 41:06 – 1:20:46 3 – Shingler, Nea (AUS) – 31:46 – 1:52:32 (0:00) | ||
– | Doyle, Serena | W17-20E | 8002650 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 406 1 – Enderby, Mikayla (AUS) – 45:37 – 45:37 2 – Lehtonen, Lilja (FIN) – 48:49 – 1:34:26 3 – Doyle, Serena (AUS) – 52:16 – 2:26:42 (34:10) | ||
– | Enderby, Mikayla | W17-20E | 8636019 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 406 1 – Enderby, Mikayla (AUS) – 45:37 – 45:37 2 – Lehtonen, Lilja (FIN) – 48:49 – 1:34:26 3 – Doyle, Serena (AUS) – 52:16 – 2:26:42 (34:10) | ||
– | Kocsik, Eszter | W17-20E | 8652596 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering NSW 405 1 – Enderby, Erika (AUS) – 39:40 – 39:40 2 – Kocsik, Eszter (AUS) – 41:06 – 1:20:46 3 – Shingler, Nea (AUS) – 31:46 – 1:52:32 (0:00) | ||
– | Seaman, Briohny | W21E | 8643989 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 205 1 – Seaman, Briohny (AUS) – 1:03:34 – 1:03:34 2 – George, Rebecca (AUS) – 1:00:50 – 2:04:24 3 – Dawson, Michele (AUS) – 54:47 – 2:59:11 (31:12) | ||
– | George, Rebecca | W21E | 8655395 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 205 1 – Seaman, Briohny (AUS) – 1:03:34 – 1:03:34 2 – George, Rebecca (AUS) – 1:00:50 – 2:04:24 3 – Dawson, Michele (AUS) – 54:47 – 2:59:11 (31:12) | ||
– | Dawson, Michele | W21E | 8471994 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 205 1 – Seaman, Briohny (AUS) – 1:03:34 – 1:03:34 2 – George, Rebecca (AUS) – 1:00:50 – 2:04:24 3 – Dawson, Michele (AUS) – 54:47 – 2:59:11 (31:12) | ||
– | Bachvarova, Toni | W35A | 8636017 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 429 1 – Bachvarova, Toni (BUL) – 1:04:51 – 1:04:51 2 – Martin, Alice (AUS) – 53:33 – 1:58:24 3 – Halmai, Nikolett (AUS) – 57:37 – 2:56:01 (25:58) | ||
– | Halmai, Nikolett | W35A | 8121083 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 429 1 – Bachvarova, Toni (BUL) – 1:04:51 – 1:04:51 2 – Martin, Alice (AUS) – 53:33 – 1:58:24 3 – Halmai, Nikolett (AUS) – 57:37 – 2:56:01 (25:58) | ||
– | Martin, Alice | W35A | 402190 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering NSW 429 1 – Bachvarova, Toni (BUL) – 1:04:51 – 1:04:51 2 – Martin, Alice (AUS) – 53:33 – 1:58:24 3 – Halmai, Nikolett (AUS) – 57:37 – 2:56:01 (25:58) | ||
– | O’Callaghan, Helen | W45A | 8041236 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering NSW 504 1 – Sweeney, Saffron (AUS) – 1:24:15 – 1:24:15 2 – Shedden, Ruth (GBR) – 53:46 – 2:18:01 3 – O’Callaghan, Helen (AUS) – 1:10:28 – 3:28:29 (1:35:32) | ||
– | Craig, Martina | W45A | 8657141 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 503 1 – Enderby, Jennifer (AUS) – 34:21 – 34:21 2 – Craig, Martina (SWE) – 40:56 – 1:15:17 3 – Bailey, Sheralee (AUS) – 53:40 – 2:08:57 (16:00) | ||
– | Enderby, Jennifer | W45A | 8670355 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 503 1 – Enderby, Jennifer (AUS) – 34:21 – 34:21 2 – Craig, Martina (SWE) – 40:56 – 1:15:17 3 – Bailey, Sheralee (AUS) – 53:40 – 2:08:57 (16:00) | ||
– | Bailey, Sheralee | W45A | 8645288 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 503 1 – Enderby, Jennifer (AUS) – 34:21 – 34:21 2 – Craig, Martina (SWE) – 40:56 – 1:15:17 3 – Bailey, Sheralee (AUS) – 53:40 – 2:08:57 (16:00) | ||
– | Sweeney, Saffron | W45A | 2116417 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering NSW 504 1 – Sweeney, Saffron (AUS) – 1:24:15 – 1:24:15 2 – Shedden, Ruth (GBR) – 53:46 – 2:18:01 3 – O’Callaghan, Helen (AUS) – 1:10:28 – 3:28:29 (1:35:32) | ||
– | Shedden, Ruth | W45A | 8049651 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering NSW 504 1 – Sweeney, Saffron (AUS) – 1:24:15 – 1:24:15 2 – Shedden, Ruth (GBR) – 53:46 – 2:18:01 3 – O’Callaghan, Helen (AUS) – 1:10:28 – 3:28:29 (1:35:32) | ||
– | Quantock, Gayle | W55A | 8668788 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 613 1 – Quantock, Gayle (AUS) – 39:45 – 39:45 2 – Parr, Jo (AUS) – 41:00 – 1:20:45 3 – Shingler, Paula (AUS) – 30:56 – 1:51:41 (4:15) | ||
– | Lambert, Sharon | W55A | 8004664 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 614 1 – Lambert, Sharon (AUS) – 38:23 – 38:23 2 – Nygh, Nicola (AUS) – 57:38 – 1:36:01 3 – Long, Airdrie (AUS) – 52:53 – 2:28:54 (41:28) | ||
– | Nygh, Nicola | W55A | 250493 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 614 1 – Lambert, Sharon (AUS) – 38:23 – 38:23 2 – Nygh, Nicola (AUS) – 57:38 – 1:36:01 3 – Long, Airdrie (AUS) – 52:53 – 2:28:54 (41:28) | ||
– | Shingler, Paula | W55A | 8080563 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 613 1 – Quantock, Gayle (AUS) – 39:45 – 39:45 2 – Parr, Jo (AUS) – 41:00 – 1:20:45 3 – Shingler, Paula (AUS) – 30:56 – 1:51:41 (4:15) | ||
– | Parr, Jo | W55A | 8636002 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering NSW 613 1 – Quantock, Gayle (AUS) – 39:45 – 39:45 2 – Parr, Jo (AUS) – 41:00 – 1:20:45 3 – Shingler, Paula (AUS) – 30:56 – 1:51:41 (4:15) | ||
– | Long, Airdrie | W55A | 2103600 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 614 1 – Lambert, Sharon (AUS) – 38:23 – 38:23 2 – Nygh, Nicola (AUS) – 57:38 – 1:36:01 3 – Long, Airdrie (AUS) – 52:53 – 2:28:54 (41:28) | ||
– | Morris, Janet | W65A | 2054788 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 704 1 – Hawkins, Jenny (AUS) – 39:26 – 39:26 2 – Hodsdon, Val (AUS) – 52:28 – 1:31:54 3 – Morris, Janet (AUS) – 1:40:21 – 3:12:15 (53:13) | ||
– | Hawkins, Jenny | W65A | 8005877 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 704 1 – Hawkins, Jenny (AUS) – 39:26 – 39:26 2 – Hodsdon, Val (AUS) – 52:28 – 1:31:54 3 – Morris, Janet (AUS) – 1:40:21 – 3:12:15 (53:13) | ||
– | Hodsdon, Val | W65A | 8049652 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering NSW 704 1 – Hawkins, Jenny (AUS) – 39:26 – 39:26 2 – Hodsdon, Val (AUS) – 52:28 – 1:31:54 3 – Morris, Janet (AUS) – 1:40:21 – 3:12:15 (53:13) | ||
– | Wood, Hilary | W65A | 8655400 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 703 1 – Wood, Hilary (AUS) – 35:53 – 35:53 2 – Sargood, Jan (AUS) – Mispunch (13:28:37) – MP 3 – Davey, Debbie (AUS) – 41:01 – MP | ||
– | Davey, Debbie | W65A | 8654855 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 703 1 – Wood, Hilary (AUS) – 35:53 – 35:53 2 – Sargood, Jan (AUS) – Mispunch (13:28:37) – MP 3 – Davey, Debbie (AUS) – 41:01 – MP | ||
– | Sargood, Jan | W65A | 402459 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering NSW 703 1 – Wood, Hilary (AUS) – 35:53 – 35:53 2 – Sargood, Jan (AUS) – Mispunch (13:28:37) – MP 3 – Davey, Debbie (AUS) – 41:01 – MP |
— End of Listing —