Bulletin 2 (11 Sep 2022) | Have you booked for the Carnival Dinner? Click here! Bookings close Wed 28 Sept |
---|
Pl | Competitor Name | Class | SI Number | Start Time | Time (Diff) | Pts (Plty) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– | Layton, Matthew | M16A | 8635979 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Victoria 415 1 – Mousley, Nicholas (AUS) – 52:46 – 52:46 2 – White, Ashley (AUS) – 44:23 – 1:37:09 3 – Layton, Matthew (AUS) – 53:56 – 2:31:05 (43:24) | ||
– | Greenhan, Aeon | M16A | 9102923 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 12 Composite 416 1 – Braid, Lachlan (AUS) – 40:52 – 40:52 2 – Greenhan, Aeon (AUS) – 1:05:29 – 1:46:21 3 – Nair, Arvin (other) – 2:10:37 – 3:56:58 (2:09:17) | ||
– | Mousley, Nicholas | M16A | 8183009 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Victoria 415 1 – Mousley, Nicholas (AUS) – 52:46 – 52:46 2 – White, Ashley (AUS) – 44:23 – 1:37:09 3 – Layton, Matthew (AUS) – 53:56 – 2:31:05 (43:24) | ||
– | White, Ashley | M16A | 8001591 | M16A – Overall Class Placing : 11 Orienteering Victoria 415 1 – Mousley, Nicholas (AUS) – 52:46 – 52:46 2 – White, Ashley (AUS) – 44:23 – 1:37:09 3 – Layton, Matthew (AUS) – 53:56 – 2:31:05 (43:24) | ||
– | Arthur, Mason | M17-20E | 8654972 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 210 1 – Arthur, Torren (AUS) – 45:09 – 45:09 2 – Arthur, Mason (AUS) – 54:34 – 1:39:43 3 – Key, Jensen (AUS) – 43:25 – 2:23:08 (23:50) | ||
– | Key, Jensen | M17-20E | 8117887 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 210 1 – Arthur, Torren (AUS) – 45:09 – 45:09 2 – Arthur, Mason (AUS) – 54:34 – 1:39:43 3 – Key, Jensen (AUS) – 43:25 – 2:23:08 (23:50) | ||
– | Arthur, Torren | M17-20E | 8643988 | M17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 210 1 – Arthur, Torren (AUS) – 45:09 – 45:09 2 – Arthur, Mason (AUS) – 54:34 – 1:39:43 3 – Key, Jensen (AUS) – 43:25 – 2:23:08 (23:50) | ||
– | Barlow, Sally | M21AS | 8000169 | M21AS – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Victoria 433 1 – Barlow, Sally (AUS) – 1:13:53 – 1:13:53 2 – Chennell, Ian (AUS) – 1:12:01 – 2:25:54 3 – Taverna, Dale (AUS) – 1:04:39 – 3:30:33 (1:09:05) | ||
– | Chennell, Ian | M21AS | 8122664 | M21AS – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Victoria 433 1 – Barlow, Sally (AUS) – 1:13:53 – 1:13:53 2 – Chennell, Ian (AUS) – 1:12:01 – 2:25:54 3 – Taverna, Dale (AUS) – 1:04:39 – 3:30:33 (1:09:05) | ||
– | Taverna, Dale | M21AS | 1601480 | M21AS – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Victoria 433 1 – Barlow, Sally (AUS) – 1:13:53 – 1:13:53 2 – Chennell, Ian (AUS) – 1:12:01 – 2:25:54 3 – Taverna, Dale (AUS) – 1:04:39 – 3:30:33 (1:09:05) | ||
– | Cooper, Toby | M21E | 8664301 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering Victoria 104 1 – Hobbs, Peter (AUS) – 1:02:24 – 1:02:24 2 – Cooper, Toby (AUS) – 1:54:24 – 2:56:48 3 – Loughnan, Michael (AUS) – 1:28:22 – 4:25:10 (2:07:46) | ||
– | Brownridge, David | M21E | 8025631 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Victoria 103 1 – Arthur, Bruce (AUS) – 58:27 – 58:27 2 – White, Callum (AUS) – 1:17:35 – 2:16:02 3 – Brownridge, David (AUS) – 1:01:27 – 3:17:29 (1:00:05) | ||
– | Key, Aston | M21E | 8310901 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 102 1 – Robertson, James (AUS) – 48:54 – 48:54 2 – Jaffe, Patrick (AUS) – 43:57 – 1:32:51 3 – Key, Aston (AUS) – 44:33 – 2:17:24 (0:00) | ||
– | Jaffe, Patrick | M21E | 8655389 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 102 1 – Robertson, James (AUS) – 48:54 – 48:54 2 – Jaffe, Patrick (AUS) – 43:57 – 1:32:51 3 – Key, Aston (AUS) – 44:33 – 2:17:24 (0:00) | ||
– | Hobbs, Peter | M21E | 8660013 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering Victoria 104 1 – Hobbs, Peter (AUS) – 1:02:24 – 1:02:24 2 – Cooper, Toby (AUS) – 1:54:24 – 2:56:48 3 – Loughnan, Michael (AUS) – 1:28:22 – 4:25:10 (2:07:46) | ||
– | Arthur, Bruce | M21E | 8654850 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Victoria 103 1 – Arthur, Bruce (AUS) – 58:27 – 58:27 2 – White, Callum (AUS) – 1:17:35 – 2:16:02 3 – Brownridge, David (AUS) – 1:01:27 – 3:17:29 (1:00:05) | ||
– | White, Callum | M21E | 8065053 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Victoria 103 1 – Arthur, Bruce (AUS) – 58:27 – 58:27 2 – White, Callum (AUS) – 1:17:35 – 2:16:02 3 – Brownridge, David (AUS) – 1:01:27 – 3:17:29 (1:00:05) | ||
– | Loughnan, Michael | M21E | 8517386 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 10 Orienteering Victoria 104 1 – Hobbs, Peter (AUS) – 1:02:24 – 1:02:24 2 – Cooper, Toby (AUS) – 1:54:24 – 2:56:48 3 – Loughnan, Michael (AUS) – 1:28:22 – 4:25:10 (2:07:46) | ||
– | Robertson, James | M21E | 8667369 | M21E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 102 1 – Robertson, James (AUS) – 48:54 – 48:54 2 – Jaffe, Patrick (AUS) – 43:57 – 1:32:51 3 – Key, Aston (AUS) – 44:33 – 2:17:24 (0:00) | ||
– | Williams, Warwick | M35A | 8060165 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Victoria 223 1 – Thackray, Ricky (AUS) – 53:34 – 53:34 2 – Williams, Warwick (AUS) – 1:11:32 – 2:05:06 3 – Cooper, Toby Richard (AUS) – 1:13:52 – 3:18:58 (25:38) | ||
– | Thackray, Ricky | M35A | 8078789 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Victoria 223 1 – Thackray, Ricky (AUS) – 53:34 – 53:34 2 – Williams, Warwick (AUS) – 1:11:32 – 2:05:06 3 – Cooper, Toby Richard (AUS) – 1:13:52 – 3:18:58 (25:38) | ||
– | Cooper, Toby Richard | M35A | 9102001 | M35A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Victoria 223 1 – Thackray, Ricky (AUS) – 53:34 – 53:34 2 – Williams, Warwick (AUS) – 1:11:32 – 2:05:06 3 – Cooper, Toby Richard (AUS) – 1:13:52 – 3:18:58 (25:38) | ||
– | Goonan, Ben | M45A | 9200355 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Victoria 301 1 – Goonan, Richard (AUS) – 40:18 – 40:18 2 – Rouse, Simon (NZL) – 47:22 – 1:27:40 3 – Goonan, Ben (AUS) – 45:55 – 2:13:35 (4:37) | ||
– | Goonan, Richard | M45A | 8668726 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Victoria 301 1 – Goonan, Richard (AUS) – 40:18 – 40:18 2 – Rouse, Simon (NZL) – 47:22 – 1:27:40 3 – Goonan, Ben (AUS) – 45:55 – 2:13:35 (4:37) | ||
– | Rouse, Simon | M45A | 8122218 | M45A – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Victoria 301 1 – Goonan, Richard (AUS) – 40:18 – 40:18 2 – Rouse, Simon (NZL) – 47:22 – 1:27:40 3 – Goonan, Ben (AUS) – 45:55 – 2:13:35 (4:37) | ||
– | Paterson, Bruce | M55A | 8234328 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 515 1 – Hatley, Tim (AUS) – 35:08 – 35:08 2 – Paterson, Bruce (AUS) – 49:14 – 1:24:22 3 – McCarthy, Cormac (AUS) – 47:48 – 2:12:10 (19:48) | ||
– | Bird, Stephen | M55A | 8655035 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Victoria 516 1 – Davies, Ian (AUS) – 50:32 – 50:32 2 – Kozma, Martin (AUS) – 1:04:54 – 1:55:26 3 – Bird, Stephen (AUS) – 48:29 – 2:43:55 (51:33) | ||
– | McCarthy, Cormac | M55A | 8636046 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 515 1 – Hatley, Tim (AUS) – 35:08 – 35:08 2 – Paterson, Bruce (AUS) – 49:14 – 1:24:22 3 – McCarthy, Cormac (AUS) – 47:48 – 2:12:10 (19:48) | ||
– | Kozma, Martin | M55A | 8654856 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Victoria 516 1 – Davies, Ian (AUS) – 50:32 – 50:32 2 – Kozma, Martin (AUS) – 1:04:54 – 1:55:26 3 – Bird, Stephen (AUS) – 48:29 – 2:43:55 (51:33) | ||
– | Davies, Ian | M55A | 8002278 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Victoria 516 1 – Davies, Ian (AUS) – 50:32 – 50:32 2 – Kozma, Martin (AUS) – 1:04:54 – 1:55:26 3 – Bird, Stephen (AUS) – 48:29 – 2:43:55 (51:33) | ||
– | Hatley, Tim | M55A | 8667937 | M55A – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 515 1 – Hatley, Tim (AUS) – 35:08 – 35:08 2 – Paterson, Bruce (AUS) – 49:14 – 1:24:22 3 – McCarthy, Cormac (AUS) – 47:48 – 2:12:10 (19:48) | ||
– | van Geldermalsen, Ted | M65A | 8643994 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 620 1 – Prendergast, Roch (AUS) – 43:54 – 43:54 2 – Norwood, Chris (AUS) – 27:39 – 1:11:33 3 – van Geldermalsen, Ted (AUS) – 29:42 – 1:41:15 (0:00) | ||
– | McWilliam, Stuart | M65A | 8000751 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : Orienteering Victoria 622 1 – Besley, Mark (AUS) – 56:04 2 – McWilliam, Stuart (AUS) – 57:17 3 – Dodd, Ian () – 37:40 | ||
– | Besley, Mark | M65A | 8065048 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : Orienteering Victoria 622 1 – Besley, Mark (AUS) – 56:04 2 – McWilliam, Stuart (AUS) – 57:17 3 – Dodd, Ian () – 37:40 | ||
– | Lada, Peter | M65A | 204370 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Victoria 621 1 – Armstrong, Geoff (AUS) – 39:47 – 39:47 2 – Edmonds, Robert (AUS) – 51:47 – 1:31:34 3 – Lada, Peter (AUS) – 57:49 – 2:29:23 (48:08) | ||
– | Edmonds, Robert | M65A | 8049661 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Victoria 621 1 – Armstrong, Geoff (AUS) – 39:47 – 39:47 2 – Edmonds, Robert (AUS) – 51:47 – 1:31:34 3 – Lada, Peter (AUS) – 57:49 – 2:29:23 (48:08) | ||
– | Norwood, Chris | M65A | 8011820 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 620 1 – Prendergast, Roch (AUS) – 43:54 – 43:54 2 – Norwood, Chris (AUS) – 27:39 – 1:11:33 3 – van Geldermalsen, Ted (AUS) – 29:42 – 1:41:15 (0:00) | ||
– | Armstrong, Geoff | M65A | 8065045 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Victoria 621 1 – Armstrong, Geoff (AUS) – 39:47 – 39:47 2 – Edmonds, Robert (AUS) – 51:47 – 1:31:34 3 – Lada, Peter (AUS) – 57:49 – 2:29:23 (48:08) | ||
– | Prendergast, Roch | M65A | 8000170 | M65A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 620 1 – Prendergast, Roch (AUS) – 43:54 – 43:54 2 – Norwood, Chris (AUS) – 27:39 – 1:11:33 3 – van Geldermalsen, Ted (AUS) – 29:42 – 1:41:15 (0:00) | ||
– | Koch, Ralph | M75A | 8654852 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Victoria 709 1 – Koch, Ralph (AUS) – 37:16 – 37:16 2 – Gordon, Blake (AUS) – 1:03:42 – 1:40:58 3 – Trewin, Dennis (AUS) – Mispunch (39:16) – MP | ||
– | Gordon, Blake | M75A | 8009494 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Victoria 709 1 – Koch, Ralph (AUS) – 37:16 – 37:16 2 – Gordon, Blake (AUS) – 1:03:42 – 1:40:58 3 – Trewin, Dennis (AUS) – Mispunch (39:16) – MP | ||
– | Trewin, Dennis | M75A | 8001587 | M75A – Overall Class Placing : Mispunch Orienteering Victoria 709 1 – Koch, Ralph (AUS) – 37:16 – 37:16 2 – Gordon, Blake (AUS) – 1:03:42 – 1:40:58 3 – Trewin, Dennis (AUS) – Mispunch (39:16) – MP | ||
– | Miller, Steve | MOB | 8635952 | MOB – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 909 1 – Gregory, Michael (AUS) – 42:49 – 42:49 2 – Shin, Frankie (AUS) – 54:20 – 1:37:09 3 – Miller, Steve (AUS) – 42:56 – 2:20:05 (42:42) | ||
– | Gregory, Michael | MOB | 442717 | MOB – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 909 1 – Gregory, Michael (AUS) – 42:49 – 42:49 2 – Shin, Frankie (AUS) – 54:20 – 1:37:09 3 – Miller, Steve (AUS) – 42:56 – 2:20:05 (42:42) | ||
– | Shin, Frankie | MOB | 8644580 | MOB – Overall Class Placing : 4 Orienteering Victoria 909 1 – Gregory, Michael (AUS) – 42:49 – 42:49 2 – Shin, Frankie (AUS) – 54:20 – 1:37:09 3 – Miller, Steve (AUS) – 42:56 – 2:20:05 (42:42) | ||
– | Lang, Ella Maja | MW12A | 8643911 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Victoria 1103 1 – Lang, Ella Maja (AUS) – 18:19 – 18:19 2 – Kozma, Angelina (AUS) – 21:03 – 39:22 3 – Stott, Lydia (AUS) – 20:42 – 1:00:04 (12:46) | ||
– | Kozma, Angelina | MW12A | 8065050 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Victoria 1103 1 – Lang, Ella Maja (AUS) – 18:19 – 18:19 2 – Kozma, Angelina (AUS) – 21:03 – 39:22 3 – Stott, Lydia (AUS) – 20:42 – 1:00:04 (12:46) | ||
– | Stott, Lydia | MW12A | 220935 | MW12A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Victoria 1103 1 – Lang, Ella Maja (AUS) – 18:19 – 18:19 2 – Kozma, Angelina (AUS) – 21:03 – 39:22 3 – Stott, Lydia (AUS) – 20:42 – 1:00:04 (12:46) | ||
– | Greenhalgh, Izzy | Mixed | 8009470 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Victoria 1205 1 – Wardrop, Emily (AUS) – 34:52 – 34:52 2 – Bennette, Maya (AUS) – 49:01 – 1:23:53 3 – Greenhalgh, Izzy (AUS) – 41:12 – 2:05:05 (28:20) | ||
– | Bennette, Maya | Mixed | 8117856 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Victoria 1205 1 – Wardrop, Emily (AUS) – 34:52 – 34:52 2 – Bennette, Maya (AUS) – 49:01 – 1:23:53 3 – Greenhalgh, Izzy (AUS) – 41:12 – 2:05:05 (28:20) | ||
– | Layton, Carolyn | Mixed | 2110756 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Victoria 1204 1 – Layton, Joshua (AUS) – 15:07 – 15:07 2 – Layton, Carolyn (AUS) – 1:08:09 – 1:23:16 3 – Royal, Thor (AUS) – 33:40 – 1:56:56 (20:11) | ||
– | Layton, Joshua | Mixed | 2110760 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Victoria 1204 1 – Layton, Joshua (AUS) – 15:07 – 15:07 2 – Layton, Carolyn (AUS) – 1:08:09 – 1:23:16 3 – Royal, Thor (AUS) – 33:40 – 1:56:56 (20:11) | ||
– | Royal, Thor | Mixed | 2221832 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 8 Orienteering Victoria 1204 1 – Layton, Joshua (AUS) – 15:07 – 15:07 2 – Layton, Carolyn (AUS) – 1:08:09 – 1:23:16 3 – Royal, Thor (AUS) – 33:40 – 1:56:56 (20:11) | ||
– | Wardrop, Emily | Mixed | 8117876 | Mixed – Overall Class Placing : 9 Orienteering Victoria 1205 1 – Wardrop, Emily (AUS) – 34:52 – 34:52 2 – Bennette, Maya (AUS) – 49:01 – 1:23:53 3 – Greenhalgh, Izzy (AUS) – 41:12 – 2:05:05 (28:20) | ||
– | Key, Milla | W17-20E | 8002097 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Victoria 402 1 – Key, Milla (AUS) – 40:05 – 40:05 2 – Arthur, Sophie (AUS) – 1:06:38 – 1:46:43 3 – Taverna, Sophie (AUS) – 43:12 – 2:29:55 (37:23) | ||
– | Taverna, Sophie | W17-20E | 8652593 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Victoria 402 1 – Key, Milla (AUS) – 40:05 – 40:05 2 – Arthur, Sophie (AUS) – 1:06:38 – 1:46:43 3 – Taverna, Sophie (AUS) – 43:12 – 2:29:55 (37:23) | ||
– | Arthur, Sophie | W17-20E | 8517586 | W17-20E – Overall Class Placing : 7 Orienteering Victoria 402 1 – Key, Milla (AUS) – 40:05 – 40:05 2 – Arthur, Sophie (AUS) – 1:06:38 – 1:46:43 3 – Taverna, Sophie (AUS) – 43:12 – 2:29:55 (37:23) | ||
– | Dalheim, Rosie | W21AS | 9100996 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Victoria 635 1 – Dalheim, Rosie (AUS) – 35:52 – 35:52 2 – Thackray, Tash (AUS) – 44:37 – 1:20:29 3 – Sales, Jayne (AUS) – 36:38 – 1:57:07 (4:44) | ||
– | Thackray, Tash | W21AS | 8633236 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Victoria 635 1 – Dalheim, Rosie (AUS) – 35:52 – 35:52 2 – Thackray, Tash (AUS) – 44:37 – 1:20:29 3 – Sales, Jayne (AUS) – 36:38 – 1:57:07 (4:44) | ||
– | Fleming, Lucy | W21AS | 7003155 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Victoria 636 1 – Fleming, Lucy (AUS) – 35:07 – 35:07 2 – Fleming, Mary (AUS) – 30:36 – 1:05:43 3 – Stevens, Nicola (AUS) – 47:57 – 1:53:40 (1:17) | ||
– | Fleming, Mary | W21AS | 8667249 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Victoria 636 1 – Fleming, Lucy (AUS) – 35:07 – 35:07 2 – Fleming, Mary (AUS) – 30:36 – 1:05:43 3 – Stevens, Nicola (AUS) – 47:57 – 1:53:40 (1:17) | ||
– | Sales, Jayne | W21AS | 8639419 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Victoria 635 1 – Dalheim, Rosie (AUS) – 35:52 – 35:52 2 – Thackray, Tash (AUS) – 44:37 – 1:20:29 3 – Sales, Jayne (AUS) – 36:38 – 1:57:07 (4:44) | ||
– | Stevens, Nicola | W21AS | 7003152 | W21AS – Overall Class Placing : 2 Orienteering Victoria 636 1 – Fleming, Lucy (AUS) – 35:07 – 35:07 2 – Fleming, Mary (AUS) – 30:36 – 1:05:43 3 – Stevens, Nicola (AUS) – 47:57 – 1:53:40 (1:17) | ||
– | Prendergast, Aislinn | W21E | 8117852 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 202 1 – Prendergast, Aislinn (AUS) – 48:52 – 48:52 2 – Key, Natasha (AUS) – 48:14 – 1:37:06 3 – Steer, Asha (AUS) – 50:53 – 2:27:59 (0:00) | ||
– | Key, Natasha | W21E | 8473308 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 202 1 – Prendergast, Aislinn (AUS) – 48:52 – 48:52 2 – Key, Natasha (AUS) – 48:14 – 1:37:06 3 – Steer, Asha (AUS) – 50:53 – 2:27:59 (0:00) | ||
– | Steer, Asha | W21E | 8667375 | W21E – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 202 1 – Prendergast, Aislinn (AUS) – 48:52 – 48:52 2 – Key, Natasha (AUS) – 48:14 – 1:37:06 3 – Steer, Asha (AUS) – 50:53 – 2:27:59 (0:00) | ||
– | Glushchenko, Liliia | W35A | 416750 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 428 1 – Brownridge, Clare (AUS) – 40:26 – 40:26 2 – Gangemi, Melissa (AUS) – 47:56 – 1:28:22 3 – Glushchenko, Liliia (AUS) – 1:01:41 – 2:30:03 (0:00) | ||
– | Brownridge, Clare | W35A | 8631308 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 428 1 – Brownridge, Clare (AUS) – 40:26 – 40:26 2 – Gangemi, Melissa (AUS) – 47:56 – 1:28:22 3 – Glushchenko, Liliia (AUS) – 1:01:41 – 2:30:03 (0:00) | ||
– | Gangemi, Melissa | W35A | 8657143 | W35A – Overall Class Placing : 1 Orienteering Victoria 428 1 – Brownridge, Clare (AUS) – 40:26 – 40:26 2 – Gangemi, Melissa (AUS) – 47:56 – 1:28:22 3 – Glushchenko, Liliia (AUS) – 1:01:41 – 2:30:03 (0:00) | ||
– | Macken, Georgina | W45A | 8473305 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Victoria 501 1 – Macken, Georgina (AUS) – 47:16 – 47:16 2 – Lada, Hania (AUS) – 46:58 – 1:34:14 3 – Taverna, Wendy (AUS) – 1:05:11 – 2:39:25 (46:28) | ||
– | Taverna, Wendy | W45A | 8664845 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Victoria 501 1 – Macken, Georgina (AUS) – 47:16 – 47:16 2 – Lada, Hania (AUS) – 46:58 – 1:34:14 3 – Taverna, Wendy (AUS) – 1:05:11 – 2:39:25 (46:28) | ||
– | Lada, Hania | W45A | 8204067 | W45A – Overall Class Placing : 6 Orienteering Victoria 501 1 – Macken, Georgina (AUS) – 47:16 – 47:16 2 – Lada, Hania (AUS) – 46:58 – 1:34:14 3 – Taverna, Wendy (AUS) – 1:05:11 – 2:39:25 (46:28) | ||
– | O’Callaghan, Suzanne | W55A | 8643910 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Victoria 611 1 – Dalheim, Nicola (AUS) – 33:51 – 33:51 2 – Dobbin, Prue (AUS) – 58:13 – 1:32:04 3 – O’Callaghan, Suzanne (AUS) – 1:01:27 – 2:33:31 (46:05) | ||
– | Dalheim, Nicola | W55A | 8655397 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Victoria 611 1 – Dalheim, Nicola (AUS) – 33:51 – 33:51 2 – Dobbin, Prue (AUS) – 58:13 – 1:32:04 3 – O’Callaghan, Suzanne (AUS) – 1:01:27 – 2:33:31 (46:05) | ||
– | Dobbin, Prue | W55A | 8668724 | W55A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Victoria 611 1 – Dalheim, Nicola (AUS) – 33:51 – 33:51 2 – Dobbin, Prue (AUS) – 58:13 – 1:32:04 3 – O’Callaghan, Suzanne (AUS) – 1:01:27 – 2:33:31 (46:05) | ||
– | Tarr, Janet | W65A | 204083 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Victoria 702 1 – Colls, Sheila (AUS) – 1:03:31 – 1:03:31 2 – Edmonds, Helen (AUS) – 39:56 – 1:43:27 3 – Tarr, Janet (AUS) – 1:32:51 – 3:16:18 (57:16) | ||
– | Colls, Sheila | W65A | 8004486 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Victoria 702 1 – Colls, Sheila (AUS) – 1:03:31 – 1:03:31 2 – Edmonds, Helen (AUS) – 39:56 – 1:43:27 3 – Tarr, Janet (AUS) – 1:32:51 – 3:16:18 (57:16) | ||
– | Edmonds, Helen | W65A | 8049654 | W65A – Overall Class Placing : 5 Orienteering Victoria 702 1 – Colls, Sheila (AUS) – 1:03:31 – 1:03:31 2 – Edmonds, Helen (AUS) – 39:56 – 1:43:27 3 – Tarr, Janet (AUS) – 1:32:51 – 3:16:18 (57:16) | ||
– | Gordon, Dale Ann | WOB | 8009495 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Victoria 1005 1 – Corfe, Sarah (AUS) – 25:34 – 25:34 2 – Prendergast, Judy (AUS) – 55:01 – 1:20:35 3 – Gordon, Dale Ann (AUS) – 42:34 – 2:03:09 (57:56) | ||
– | Prendergast, Judy | WOB | 8001521 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Victoria 1005 1 – Corfe, Sarah (AUS) – 25:34 – 25:34 2 – Prendergast, Judy (AUS) – 55:01 – 1:20:35 3 – Gordon, Dale Ann (AUS) – 42:34 – 2:03:09 (57:56) | ||
– | Corfe, Sarah | WOB | 8314997 | WOB – Overall Class Placing : 3 Orienteering Victoria 1005 1 – Corfe, Sarah (AUS) – 25:34 – 25:34 2 – Prendergast, Judy (AUS) – 55:01 – 1:20:35 3 – Gordon, Dale Ann (AUS) – 42:34 – 2:03:09 (57:56) |
— End of Listing —