Sep 292009
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
2009 Australian Schools Individual Championships Tue 29/09/2009 5:42 PM
Results
---------------------OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008---------------------- 

 Pl  Stno Name                       Club                        Time  Diff.  

Junior Boys  (36)                5.3 km   15 C                  

 1  1031 McNulty, Oscar             WA WA                      25:21   0:00  
 2  1030 Poland, Oliver             ACT ACT                    25:57   0:36  
 3  1022 Paterson, Liam             NZ NZ                      31:47   6:26  
 4  1015 Oakhill, Jack              QLD QLD                    32:51   7:30  
 5  1025 Hill, Matthew              NSW NSW                    33:15   7:54  
 6  1006 Mann, Bill                 WA WA                      34:15   8:54  
 7  1009 McComb, Bryn               SA SA                      34:28   9:07  
 8  1016 Dowson, Joe                WA WA                      35:34  10:13  
 9  1035 McDonough, Shaun           TAS TAS                    35:39  10:18  
 10 1005 Reynolds, Benjamin         NZ NZ                      35:52  10:31  
 11 1011 Tay, David                 QLD QLD                    37:39  12:18  
 12 1008 Nankervis, Brodie          TAS TAS                    39:09  13:48  
 13 1021 Berkholz, Lewis            NSW NSW                    40:13  14:52  
 14 1024 Doyle, Matt                QLD QLD                    41:01  15:40  
 15 1036 Robertson, Tim             NZ NZ                      41:25  16:04  
 16 1004 Nankervis, Ashley          TAS TAS                    41:30  16:09  
 17 1034 Keely, Shane               VIC VIC                    41:38  16:17  
 18 1023 Coad, Louis                TAS TAS                    43:26  18:05  
 19 1010 Yuan, Chris                NSW NSW                    43:31  18:10  
 20 1012 McNulty, Henry             WA WA                      44:32  19:11  
 21 1026 Jamieson, Michael          QLD QLD                    45:21  20:00  
 22 1002 Roberts, Angus             NSW NSW                    47:08  21:47  
 23 1013 Alder, Ian                 ACT ACT                    48:55  23:34  
 24 1037 Blinco, Trent              QLD QLD                    50:35  25:14  
 25 1029 Mill, Oliver               ACT ACT                    50:44  25:23  
 26 1007 Dobson-Keeffe, Brodie      SA SA                      53:04  27:43  
 27 1003 Robinson, Angus            VIC VIC                    53:10  27:49  
 28 1001 Sullivan, Aiden            SA SA                      54:04  28:43  
 29 1032 Whittaker, Robert          SA SA                      55:02  29:41  
 30 1033 Panter, Ryordan            VIC VIC                    58:43  33:22  
 31 1014 de Jongh, Ian              ACT ACT                    66:25  41:04  
 32 1019 Doddridge, Keith           SA SA                      66:51  41:30  
 33 1017 Sargent, Justin            VIC VIC                    71:45  46:24  

    1028 Hann, Nick                 NZ NZ                         mp         
    1018 Valladares, Justin         SA SA                         mp         
    1027 Collins, Nicholas          VIC VIC                       mp         

Junior Girls  (29)               4.3 km   13 C                  

 1  2011 Doyle, Jacqui              QLD QLD                    33:42   0:00  
 2  2018 Dawson, Michele            NSW NSW                    33:54   0:12  
 3  2024 Freese, Rebecca            QLD QLD                    36:23   2:41  
 4  2015 Turner, Lauren             NZ NZ                      37:39   3:57  
 5  2022 Austin, Rachel             WA WA                      38:03   4:21  
 6  2009 Sampson, Hannah            NZ NZ                      41:01   7:19  
 7  2004 Dowling, Anna              TAS TAS                    41:09   7:27  
 8  2013 Steer, Lanita              VIC VIC                    41:39   7:57  
 9  2001 Edmonds, Holly             NZ NZ                      44:12  10:30  
 10 2010 Burridge, Heather          QLD QLD                    44:14  10:32  
 11 2023 Butler, Rebecca            TAS TAS                    45:22  11:40  
 12 2019 Blatchford, Nicola         NSW NSW                    45:40  11:58  
 13 2012 Bowen, Kate                ACT ACT                    46:02  12:20  
 14 2003 Merrotsy, Alinta           NSW NSW                    47:29  13:47  
 15 2025 Gray, Rebecca              NZ NZ                      47:40  13:58  
 16 2017 Fuller, Melanie            SA SA                      49:23  15:41  
 17 2006 Bennett, Bridget           NSW NSW                    52:07  18:25  
 18 2027 Young, Sally               SA SA                      52:32  18:50  
 19 2008 Barker-Smith, Felicity     NSW NSW                    53:12  19:30  
 20 2029 Kinrade, Tahlia            QLD QLD                    53:49  20:07  
 21 2028 Hammond, Shea-Cara         ACT ACT                    54:20  20:38  
 22 2020 Marshall, Nicola           TAS TAS                    62:08  28:26  
 23 2014 Wigginton, Latonya         QLD QLD                    62:12  28:30  
 24 2007 Hennessey, Emily           VIC VIC                    64:30  30:48  
 25 2002 Bruce, Alicia              ACT ACT                    68:13  34:31  
 26 2021 Sprod, Olivia              SA SA                      79:11  45:29  
 27 2026 Roberts, Rhiana            NSW NSW                    82:38  48:56  

    2005 Panter, Arnneka            VIC VIC                       mp         
    2016 Fleming, Lucy              VIC VIC                       mp         

Senior Boys  (37)                8.1 km   21 C                  

 1  3025 Neve, Max                  VIC VIC                    37:16   0:00  
 2  3019 Dow, Lachlan               ACT ACT                    38:06   0:50  
 3  3008 Beveridge, Gene            NZ NZ                      40:06   2:50  
 4  3014 Robertson, James           VIC VIC                    41:42   4:26  
 5  3007 Morrison, Duncan           NZ NZ                      41:43   4:27  
 6  3012 Lawford, Ian               ACT ACT                    42:49   5:33  
 7  3024 Ogden, Matthew             NZ NZ                      42:56   5:40  
 8  3002 Massey, Alex               NSW NSW                    43:14   5:58  
 9  3015 Blatchford, Joshua         NSW NSW                    43:17   6:01  
 10 3016 Bicevskis, Karl            TAS TAS                    43:31   6:15  
 11 3035 Lawrie, Stuart             TAS TAS                    44:22   7:06  
 12 3017 Gregory, Kasimir           NSW NSW                    44:44   7:28  
 13 3006 Mallen, Dave               VIC VIC                    45:36   8:20  
 14 3031 Dose, Riordan              SA SA                      45:59   8:43  
 15 3028 Phillips, Oscar            TAS TAS                    46:04   8:48  
 16 3018 Neumann, Kurt              QLD QLD                    47:01   9:45  
 17 3038 Palfrey, Tom               TAS TAS                    47:05   9:49  
 18 3037 Goddard, Tom               TAS TAS                    47:53  10:37  
 19  907 Crosato, Oliver            QLD QLD                    48:23  11:07  
 20 3036 Neve, Todd                 VIC VIC                    49:45  12:29  
 21 3022 Poland, Luke               ACT ACT                    51:41  14:25  
 22 3033 Cambridge, Ryan            NZ NZ                      51:49  14:33  
 23 3004 Firman, Chris              QLD QLD                    52:24  15:08  
 24 3010 Jamieson, Heath            VIC VIC                    53:44  16:28  
 25 3011 Wilson, Huon               NSW NSW                    56:36  19:20  
 26 3032 Bennett, Robert            NSW NSW                    59:15  21:59  
 27 3030 Hyslop, Richard            ACT ACT                    61:00  23:44  
 28 3029 de Jongh, Paul             ACT ACT                    61:34  24:18  
 29 3023 Gluskie, Marc              TAS TAS                    64:17  27:01  
 30 3034 Bowen, Scott               ACT ACT                    64:22  27:06  
 31 3021 Hazell, Luke               SA SA                      66:50  29:34  
 32 3009 Charlton, Glen             NSW NSW                    67:43  30:27  
 33 3003 Warwick, Andrew            QLD QLD                    70:15  32:59  
 34 3026 Blacker, Nilaan            VIC VIC                    79:18  42:02  
 35 3020 Deoliviera, Lazarus        SA SA                      88:38  51:22  
 36 3013 Fuller, James              SA SA                      92:58  55:42  

    3001 Breed, Aaron               QLD QLD                      dns         

Senior Girls  (26)               6.8 km   18 C                  

 1  4001 Simpson, Angela            NZ NZ                      41:33   0:00  
 2  4002 Lawford, Belinda           ACT ACT                    41:34   0:01  
 3  4016 Robertson, Laura           NZ NZ                      42:13   0:40  
 4  4024 Metherell, Selena          NZ NZ                      42:54   1:21  
 5  4017 Burrill, Lilian            QLD QLD                    43:22   1:49  
 6  4004 Butler, Claire             TAS TAS                    47:54   6:21  
 7  4008 Parsons, Georgia           ACT ACT                    49:15   7:42  
 8  4005 Ross, Eleanor              NSW NSW                    50:14   8:41  
 9  4013 Goodwin, Jaime             NZ NZ                      50:41   9:08  
 10 4018 Fleming, Mary              VIC VIC                    52:18  10:45  
 11 4009 Nottle, Glennie            QLD QLD                    52:23  10:50  
 12 4000 Buckerfield, Amy           TAS TAS                    52:47  11:14  
 13 4021 Sunley, Rebekah            VIC VIC                    53:20  11:47  
 14 4015 Doyle, Katie               QLD QLD                    57:29  15:56  
 15 4012 Mason-Fyfe, Helen          SA SA                      58:47  17:14  
 16 4022 Henderson, Sally Ann       NSW NSW                    59:04  17:31  
 17 4019 Mitchell, Naomi            ACT ACT                    59:08  17:35  
 18 4014 Phillips, Jessica          TAS TAS                    61:41  20:08  
 19 4003 Haiblen, Bonnie            ACT ACT                    62:21  20:48  
 20 4006 Cantwell, Emily            QLD QLD                    65:19  23:46  
 21 4007 Campbell, Emma             TAS TAS                    72:04  30:31  
 22 4010 Bragg, Hannah              ACT ACT                    77:17  35:44  
 23 4020 Phillips, Rebecca          TAS TAS                    81:27  39:54  
 24 4025 Mason-Fyfe, Stephanie      SA SA                      94:16  52:43  
 25 4023 Mitchell, Sarah            TAS TAS                    95:45  54:12  

    4011 Muir, Heather              QLD QLD                      dns